25m manikin carry women top results

Filters

# Athlete YoB Time Points Date Competition
1 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 0:18.61 - Sept. 22, 2018 DLRG Cup Pool 2018
2 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:18.74 - June 27, 2015 DLRG Cup Pool 2015
3 Mariah JONES 1993 0:19.06 - Sept. 22, 2018 DLRG Cup Pool 2018
4 Nele VANBUEL 1985 0:19.12 - Sept. 22, 2018 DLRG Cup Pool 2018
5 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:19.15 - Sept. 22, 2018 DLRG Cup Pool 2018
6 Anke PALM 1988 0:19.50 - June 27, 2015 DLRG Cup Pool 2015
7 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:19.53 - May 13, 2018 NP Selectie Wedstrijd 2018
8 Stefanie LINDEKENS 1997 0:19.71 - Sept. 22, 2018 DLRG Cup Pool 2018
9 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 0:19.83 - Sept. 22, 2018 DLRG Cup Pool 2018
10 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:19.92 - Sept. 22, 2018 DLRG Cup Pool 2018
11 Janneke RAS 1995 0:19.93 - May 11, 2019 RedNed Poolmeeting #2 2019
12 Serena NIGRIS 1999 0:20.06 - Sept. 22, 2018 DLRG Cup Pool 2018
13 Monika HIRTE 1986 0:20.23 - June 27, 2015 DLRG Cup Pool 2015
14 Elise PENNINGS 1995 0:20.31 - May 13, 2018 NP Selectie Wedstrijd 2018
15 Theresa FRANZ 1991 0:20.46 - June 27, 2015 DLRG Cup Pool 2015
16 Julia SCHATZ 1986 0:20.46 - June 27, 2015 DLRG Cup Pool 2015
17 Myrthe BAKKER 2000 0:20.50 - May 13, 2018 NP Selectie Wedstrijd 2018
18 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:20.51 - May 13, 2018 NP Selectie Wedstrijd 2018
19 Jessica LUSTER 1990 0:20.54 - May 26, 2017 DLRG Cup Pool 2017
20 Sofie BOOGAERTS 1995 0:20.70 - Sept. 22, 2018 DLRG Cup Pool 2018
21 Jessica GROTE 1996 0:20.70 - Sept. 22, 2018 DLRG Cup Pool 2018
22 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 0:20.92 - May 26, 2017 DLRG Cup Pool 2017
23 Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:20.96 - Sept. 22, 2018 DLRG Cup Pool 2018
24 Målin Thorwesten 1999 0:20.98 - June 27, 2015 DLRG Cup Pool 2015
25 Sophia BAUER 1995 0:21.08 - May 26, 2017 DLRG Cup Pool 2017
26 Laura Ernicke 1990 0:21.08 - May 26, 2017 DLRG Cup Pool 2017
27 Lisa-Marie Kaiser 1993 0:21.12 - May 26, 2017 DLRG Cup Pool 2017
28 Marina MACARTNEY 1990 0:21.19 - May 26, 2017 DLRG Cup Pool 2017
29 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 0:21.27 - Sept. 22, 2018 DLRG Cup Pool 2018
30 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 0:21.37 - Sept. 22, 2018 DLRG Cup Pool 2018
31 Kitty SCHIPHORST PREUPER 1991 0:21.38 - May 13, 2018 NP Selectie Wedstrijd 2018
32 Stephanie KASPERSKI 1987 0:21.54 - June 27, 2015 DLRG Cup Pool 2015
33 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 0:21.55 - Sept. 22, 2018 DLRG Cup Pool 2018
34 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 0:21.61 - July 8, 2016 DLRG Cup Pool 2016
35 Anne DICKENS 2001 0:21.77 - May 11, 2019 RedNed Poolmeeting #2 2019
36 Samantha FERRARI 1992 0:21.91 - Sept. 22, 2018 DLRG Cup Pool 2018
37 Robin HEEMELS 1999 0:22.00 - Sept. 22, 2018 DLRG Cup Pool 2018
38 Aniek RESINK 1995 0:22.08 - May 11, 2019 RedNed Poolmeeting #2 2019
39 Vivian ZANDER 1998 0:22.22 - May 26, 2017 DLRG Cup Pool 2017
40 Lena SEIDEL 1996 0:22.63 - June 27, 2015 DLRG Cup Pool 2015
41 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 0:22.73 - May 13, 2018 NP Selectie Wedstrijd 2018
42 Fiona MEUFFELS 1995 0:22.92 - May 11, 2019 RedNed Poolmeeting #2 2019
43 Clara Steinberg 1999 0:22.94 - May 26, 2017 DLRG Cup Pool 2017
44 Fleur BECKERS 2002 0:22.97 - Dec. 15, 2019 Selectiewedstrijd NP 2019
45 Abigail DEN BOEF 2002 0:23.25 - May 13, 2018 NP Selectie Wedstrijd 2018
46 Sharon WOLFS 2000 0:23.28 - May 11, 2019 RedNed Poolmeeting #2 2019
47 Jessica KUHN 1995 0:23.40 - May 26, 2017 DLRG Cup Pool 2017
48 Céline BRINK 2000 0:23.42 - May 11, 2019 RedNed Poolmeeting #2 2019
49 Renske DALHUISEN 2003 0:23.54 - Dec. 15, 2019 Selectiewedstrijd NP 2019
50 Franziska MASMEIER 2001 0:23.78 - July 8, 2016 DLRG Cup Pool 2016
51 Danique KLOMP 2002 0:23.78 - Dec. 15, 2019 Selectiewedstrijd NP 2019
52 Claudine ROEMEN 1974 0:24.73 - May 11, 2019 RedNed Poolmeeting #2 2019
53 Joy KARTAL 2001 0:24.81 - July 8, 2016 DLRG Cup Pool 2016
54 Dyonne KLOMP 2004 0:24.97 - May 11, 2019 RedNed Poolmeeting #2 2019
55 Abigail den Boef 2002 0:25.21 - Dec. 15, 2019 Selectiewedstrijd NP 2019
56 Selina STOKBROECKX 2003 0:25.28 - May 11, 2019 RedNed Poolmeeting #2 2019
57 Inge JACOBS 2000 0:25.47 - May 13, 2018 NP Selectie Wedstrijd 2018
58 Sanne de KONING 2004 0:26.32 - May 11, 2019 RedNed Poolmeeting #2 2019
59 Fabiënne JANSSEN 2003 0:26.85 - May 11, 2019 RedNed Poolmeeting #2 2019
60 Anne KEURENTJES 1995 0:27.48 - May 11, 2019 RedNed Poolmeeting #2 2019
61 Nathalie PISTERS 2001 0:27.66 - May 11, 2019 RedNed Poolmeeting #2 2019
62 Maike JETTEN 2002 0:28.53 - Dec. 15, 2019 Selectiewedstrijd NP 2019
63 Isabel VAN LOON 2002 0:28.63 - May 11, 2019 RedNed Poolmeeting #2 2019
64 Vera ZUIDGEEST 2003 0:28.66 - May 11, 2019 RedNed Poolmeeting #2 2019
65 Elianne BOERBOOM 1999 0:30.18 - May 11, 2019 RedNed Poolmeeting #2 2019
66 Inez MENTOR 2004 0:30.94 - May 11, 2019 RedNed Poolmeeting #2 2019
67 Loes van de WETERING 1999 0:31.27 - May 11, 2019 RedNed Poolmeeting #2 2019
68 Eline DRIESSENS 2003 0:32.18 - May 11, 2019 RedNed Poolmeeting #2 2019
69 Brecht VAN DEN HEUVEL 2003 0:36.21 - May 11, 2019 RedNed Poolmeeting #2 2019
70 Rosalie BOERBOOM 2003 0:38.44 - May 11, 2019 RedNed Poolmeeting #2 2019
71 Clara THIEDE 1995 59:59.99 - July 8, 2016 DLRG Cup Pool 2016
72 Milena KLEINE 2000 59:59.99 - July 8, 2016 DLRG Cup Pool 2016
73 Daniela KARST 1993 59:59.99 - May 26, 2017 DLRG Cup Pool 2017