World Championships National Teams Open 2016 - Sept. 6, 2016

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time
1 Francesco BONANNI '90 0:45.76
2 Kai SCHIRMER '88 0:45.79
3 Francesco BONANNI '90 0:45.96
4 Steven KENT '88 0:45.98
5 Kevin LEHR '91 0:46.30
6 Steven KENT '88 0:46.50
7 Sam Bell '92 0:46.63
8 Jérémy BADRE '90 0:46.70
9 Sam Bell '92 0:46.92
10 Chris DAWSON '93 0:47.05
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time
1 Pamela HENDRY '91 0:52.75
2 Laura QUILTER '92 0:53.21
3 Federica VOLPINI '93 0:53.44
4 Federica VOLPINI '93 0:53.66
5 Justine WEYDERS '90 0:53.79
6 Magalie ROUSSEAU '88 0:53.99
7 Laura QUILTER '92 0:54.18
8 Pamela HENDRY '91 0:54.28
9 Natalie PEAT '94 0:54.51
10 Samantha FERRARI '92 0:54.72
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time
1 Danny WIECK '91 0:28.83
2 Andy MCMILLAN '85 0:28.94
3 Danny WIECK '91 0:29.12
4 Andy MCMILLAN '85 0:29.49
5 Christian ERTEL '90 0:29.97
6 Matt Davis '96 0:30.22
7 Christian ERTEL '90 0:30.27
8 Matt Davis '96 0:30.40
9 Steven KENT '88 0:30.46
10 Daniele SANNA '89 0:30.59
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time
1 Laura QUILTER '92 0:34.16
2 Laura QUILTER '92 0:34.22
3 Huimin WU '98 0:34.46
4 Huimin WU '98 0:34.87
5 Samantha LEE '92 0:35.14
6 Alice MARZELLA '94 0:35.43
7 Samantha LEE '92 0:35.48
8 Alice MARZELLA '94 0:35.55
9 Zara WILLIAMS '93 0:35.86
10 Kerstin LANGE '90 0:35.91
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time
1 Federico GILARDI '91 1:53.56
2 Steven KENT '88 1:53.60
3 Huanan LING '97 1:54.10
4 Steven KENT '88 1:55.32
5 Andy MCMILLAN '85 1:55.73
6 Thomas VILACECA '90 1:55.96
7 Huanan LING '97 1:56.74
8 Gergö KIS '88 1:56.95
9 Dieter DEKONINCK '91 1:57.30
10 Bradley WOODWARD '98 1:57.31
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time
1 Sishi ZHANG '93 2:04.25
2 Samantha LEE '92 2:05.14
3 Liuyuxin LI '98 2:08.11
4 Chelsea GILLETT '97 2:08.49
5 Sishi ZHANG '93 2:08.73
6 Chelsea GILLETT '97 2:08.87
7 Laura QUILTER '92 2:08.95
8 Samantha LEE '92 2:09.04
9 Margaux FABRE '92 2:09.21
10 Liuyuxin LI '98 2:10.09
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time
1 Kevin LEHR '91 0:49.87
2 Kai SCHIRMER '88 0:50.52
3 Kai SCHIRMER '88 0:50.70
4 Antoine THOS '92 0:51.35
5 Antoine THOS '92 0:52.10
6 Steven KENT '88 0:52.31
7 Federico GILARDI '91 0:52.39
8 Sergio CALDERON '94 0:52.39
9 Andrea NICIARELLI '92 0:52.48
10 Federico GILARDI '91 0:52.55
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time
1 Justine WEYDERS '90 0:59.00
2 Maria LUENGAS '92 0:59.59
3 Rossella FIMIANI '91 0:59.60
4 Natalie PEAT '94 0:59.65
5 Maria LUENGAS '92 0:59.85
6 Rossella FIMIANI '91 1:00.04
7 Pamela HENDRY '91 1:00.20
8 Pamela HENDRY '91 1:00.24
9 Natalie PEAT '94 1:00.84
10 Magalie ROUSSEAU '88 1:00.85
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time
1 Danny WIECK '91 1:00.72
2 Andy MCMILLAN '85 1:00.87
3 Danny WIECK '91 1:01.19
4 Steven KENT '88 1:01.25
5 Steven KENT '88 1:02.09
6 Federico PINOTTI '83 1:02.10
7 Andy MCMILLAN '85 1:02.13
8 Federico PINOTTI '83 1:02.45
9 Matt Davis '96 1:02.48
10 Christian ERTEL '90 1:02.49
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time
1 Samantha LEE '92 1:10.05
2 Laura QUILTER '92 1:10.12
3 Samantha LEE '92 1:10.74
4 Laura QUILTER '92 1:11.74
5 Chelsea GILLETT '97 1:12.77
6 Chelsea GILLETT '97 1:13.10
7 Margaux FABRE '92 1:13.12
8 Huimin WU '98 1:13.98
9 Zara WILLIAMS '93 1:14.43
10 Silvia MESCHIARI '92 1:14.65
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time
1 Federico GILARDI '91 2:04.87
2 Federico PINOTTI '83 2:07.85
3 Thomas VILACECA '90 2:08.51
4 Federico GILARDI '91 2:10.07
5 Federico PINOTTI '83 2:10.20
6 Steven KENT '88 2:10.41
7 Joshua PERLING '96 2:10.82
8 Christian ERTEL '90 2:10.93
9 Sam Bell '92 2:10.95
10 Thomas VILACECA '90 2:11.28
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time
1 Silvia MESCHIARI '92 2:25.23
2 Magalie ROUSSEAU '88 2:25.54
3 Prue DAVIES '97 2:27.09
4 Silvia MESCHIARI '92 2:28.32
5 Prue DAVIES '97 2:28.45
6 Samantha LEE '92 2:28.96
7 Jessica LUSTER '90 2:29.72
8 Pamela HENDRY '91 2:30.23
9 Magalie ROUSSEAU '88 2:30.89
10 Jessica LUSTER '90 2:31.34
More results