World Championships Masters 2016 - Sept. 2, 2016

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 MIKEL ESCALONA FERNANDEZ 1984 0:49.65 875.78
2 Federico José CORDERO MOZOS 1986 0:50.95 848.19
3 Jaroslaw MAZUREK 1979 0:51.39 839.03
4 Jens JAGIELLA 1986 0:51.49 836.96
5 Daniele BATTEGAZZORE 1980 0:52.33 819.78
6 Bert ARNAUTS 1979 0:52.51 816.14
7 Martin ZINRAM 1983 0:54.04 785.84
8 Jean-Baptiste GIMIE 1975 0:54.56 775.8
9 Matthias ZINRAM 1986 0:54.98 767.78
10 Thorsten SONSMANN 1974 0:54.99 767.59
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lisa FERGUSON 1983 1:00.37 815.15
2 Nele VANBUEL 1985 1:01.41 797.1
3 Aurelie GOFFIN-VANBUEL 1979 1:02.46 779.28
4 Julia SCHATZ 1986 1:03.13 768.12
5 Anja PAROTAT 1986 1:04.77 741.49
6 Jeanette Libera-Körner 1973 1:05.56 729.0
7 Claudine ROEMEN 1974 1:05.66 727.44
8 Stefanie Adam 1975 1:05.75 726.03
9 Stefanie Schoder 1985 1:06.03 721.68
10 Jasmin FREUDIGER 1986 1:07.38 701.1
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Bartolomé MORALES ACOSTA 1985 0:33.54 779.36
2 Jaroslaw MAZUREK 1979 0:34.13 761.14
3 Matthias BÜRGER 1981 0:34.13 761.14
4 Steffen LEDITSCHKE 1978 0:34.78 741.57
5 Andre WESTERMANN 1981 0:34.94 736.84
6 Bastiaan de KNOOP 1986 0:35.13 731.26
7 Thorsten Laurent 1975 0:35.27 727.17
8 Marc KIEMANN 1979 0:35.28 726.88
9 Antonio José JIMÉNEZ ESPÍN 1981 0:35.35 724.85
10 Mohammad Nazeri 1977 0:35.48 721.09
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nele VANBUEL 1985 0:39.39 804.15
2 Julia SCHATZ 1986 0:40.39 777.78
3 Jeanette Libera-Körner 1973 0:41.04 761.1
4 Zdenka KRCALOVA 1984 0:41.44 751.02
5 Stefanie Schoder 1985 0:41.84 741.08
6 Lisa Brown 1973 0:43.37 704.34
7 Lisa FERGUSON 1983 0:43.68 697.14
8 Shao FEI 1979 0:43.85 693.23
9 Claudine ROEMEN 1974 0:43.94 691.17
10 Rianne GOLSTEIJN 1986 0:44.09 687.75
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jaroslaw MAZUREK 1979 2:10.18 851.68
2 Matthias ZINRAM 1986 2:10.89 845.88
3 Robert Weißhuhn 1984 2:11.69 839.4
4 Eilkhan NOURIMAZANDARANI 1984 2:12.75 830.87
5 Mohammad Nazeri 1977 2:13.91 821.64
6 Antonio José JIMÉNEZ ESPÍN 1981 2:14.58 816.35
7 Jens JAGIELLA 1986 2:14.63 815.96
8 Attrait CHRISTOPHE 1975 2:16.28 803.08
9 Matthias KRAUSE 1979 2:16.80 799.06
10 Daniele BATTEGAZZORE 1980 2:17.02 797.37
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Katharina Stephan 1985 2:21.34 841.54
2 Nele VANBUEL 1985 2:23.87 822.69
3 Aurelie GOFFIN-VANBUEL 1979 2:26.52 803.38
4 Zdenka KRCALOVA 1984 2:30.58 774.64
5 Stephanie Labelle 1975 2:33.49 754.68
6 Lisa Brown 1973 2:33.85 752.25
7 Lisa FERGUSON 1983 2:35.48 741.34
8 Stefanie ECKERS 1975 2:36.28 736.05
9 Claudine ROEMEN 1974 2:36.68 733.42
10 Cari HOLMQCIST 1968 2:36.79 732.69
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jens JAGIELLA 1986 0:56.79 842.61
2 MIKEL ESCALONA FERNANDEZ 1984 0:56.92 840.17
3 Benjamin BOTT 1986 0:58.17 817.11
4 Federico José CORDERO MOZOS 1986 0:58.17 817.11
5 Escoula CYRIL 1982 0:58.26 815.47
6 Daniele BATTEGAZZORE 1980 0:58.41 812.75
7 Jean-Baptiste GIMIE 1975 0:58.43 812.38
8 Hans VIJGE 1971 0:59.91 786.01
9 Thorsten SONSMANN 1974 1:00.03 783.91
10 Lars BALLENTHIN 1984 1:00.34 778.51
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nele VANBUEL 1985 1:02.40 904.05
2 Lisa FERGUSON 1983 1:05.10 858.74
3 Julia SCHATZ 1986 1:05.16 857.76
4 Stefanie Schoder 1985 1:05.20 857.1
5 Claudine ROEMEN 1974 1:06.72 832.56
6 Aurelie GOFFIN-VANBUEL 1979 1:07.40 821.8
7 Lisa Brown 1973 1:07.97 812.87
8 Eva BARISCH 1986 1:08.92 798.21
9 Jasmin FREUDIGER 1986 1:09.14 794.85
10 Anja PAROTAT 1986 1:09.39 791.06
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Michael MEIK 1958 1:05.86 828.69
2 Stephen Fry 1957 1:06.29 821.79
3 Robert BUTCHER 1958 1:08.10 793.32
4 Erwin REUTER 1960 1:11.90 736.72
5 Dieter HACK 1957 1:11.98 735.57
6 Steffen PÖRITZ 1955 1:13.13 719.31
7 Alberto SCOLARI 1961 1:13.49 714.3
8 Ralph CASTER 1961 1:15.13 691.97
9 Dieter LEMKE 1956 1:15.88 682.03
10 Michael PANTKE 1959 1:16.35 675.88
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Angela Franke 1957 1:22.42 727.09
2 Sabine Geyer 1960 1:24.22 705.06
3 Marion HANNEBOHM 1958 1:26.04 683.55
4 Mieke HOVER 1961 1:27.65 665.15
5 Heike ZEMBROD 1961 1:28.85 651.83
6 Gay Bradley 1955 1:32.10 617.41
7 Ute Bahro 1959 1:32.88 609.51
8 Brigitte Wanger 1961 1:33.20 606.31
9 Barbara STUBBE 1954 1:33.21 606.21
10 Martina MARKUS 1955 1:34.36 594.91
More results