World Championships Interclub Teams Open 2016 results

Location Eindhoven, The Netherlands
Date Sept. 12, 2016
Participants 650
Results 2272
Original file
Published on May 12, 2019, 12:12 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:45.80 962.23
2
Christian ERTEL 1990 0:45.97 958.26
3
Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:46.17 953.61
4 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:46.17 953.61
5 Tim BRANG 1997 0:47.23 929.29
6 Samuel BELL 1992 0:47.31 927.48
7 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:47.46 924.09
8 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:48.60 898.65
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Samantha LEE 1992 0:54.10 932.24
2
Justine WEYDERS 1990 0:54.21 930.06
3
Natalie PEAT 1994 0:54.60 922.38
4 Carmel BILLSON 1992 0:57.40 868.84
5 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:57.42 868.46
6 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:57.94 858.84
7 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 0:58.80 843.13
8 Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 DNS -
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Danny WIECK 1991 0:28.62 948.32
2
Joshua PERLING 1996 0:29.98 898.58
3
Chris DAWSON 1993 0:30.50 880.17
4 Christian ERTEL 1990 0:30.68 873.88
5 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:30.76 871.09
6 Andrew BOWDEN 1984 0:30.99 863.14
7 Daniele SANNA 1989 0:31.30 852.52
8 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:31.33 851.49
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Zara WILLIAMS 1993 0:35.60 911.99
2
Samantha LEE 1992 0:35.61 911.69
3
Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:35.95 901.51
4 Alice MARZELLA 1994 0:35.98 900.62
5 Mariah JONES 1993 0:36.96 871.86
6 Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 0:37.44 858.08
7 Alyssa KOENAN 1997 0:37.54 855.23
8 Prue DAVIES 1997 DNS -
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Thomas VILACECA 1990 1:57.70 959.55
2
Will HARMSEN 1995 1:58.91 948.6
3
Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:59.37 944.46
4 Daniele SANNA 1989 1:59.70 941.5
5 Jarrod POORT 1994 1:59.89 939.8
6 Chris DAWSON 1993 2:00.00 938.82
7 Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 2:01.85 922.42
8 Keelan BRIDGE 1994 2:02.80 914.1
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Samantha LEE 1992 2:07.43 952.38
2
Amy LEVINGS 1992 2:09.00 939.26
3
Margaux FABRE 1992 2:11.17 921.38
4 Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:12.81 908.07
5 Prue DAVIES 1997 2:13.66 901.23
6 Mariah JONES 1993 2:14.12 897.55
7 Carmel BILLSON 1992 2:15.31 888.1
8 Natalie PEAT 1994 DNS -
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kevin LEHR 1991 0:50.48 968.63
2
Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:51.13 954.94
3
David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:51.48 947.63
4 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:51.95 937.89
5 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:52.13 934.19
6 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:53.39 908.59
7 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 1:02.05 749.38
8 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 DQ -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Natalie PEAT 1994 0:59.60 953.24
2
Justine WEYDERS 1990 1:00.00 946.08
3
Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 1:00.80 931.88
4 Prue DAVIES 1997 1:00.90 930.12
5 Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 1:01.51 919.44
6 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:03.43 886.52
7 Anaïs KROL 1995 1:03.92 878.28
8 Beatriz REDONDO CABELLOS 1993 DQ -
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Danny WIECK 1991 1:00.44 970.97
2
Joshua PERLING 1996 1:01.95 944.54
3
Christian ERTEL 1990 1:02.12 941.61
4 Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 1:03.41 919.58
5 Fabian ENDE 1997 1:04.37 903.48
6 Thomas VILACECA 1990 1:05.43 885.99
7 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 DQ -
8 Chris DAWSON 1993 DNS -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Samantha LEE 1992 1:11.20 964.28
2
Chantal SENDEN 1993 1:13.55 929.49
3
Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 1:14.20 920.06
4 Kerstin LANGE 1990 1:14.60 914.3
5 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 1:15.06 907.72
6 Amy LEVINGS 1992 1:15.93 895.37
7 Mariah JONES 1993 1:16.24 891.01
8 Alice MARZELLA 1994 1:17.80 869.34
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Daniele SANNA 1989 2:08.32 966.24
2
Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 2:12.06 935.47
3
Thomas VILACECA 1990 2:12.18 934.49
4 Matthew DAVIS 1996 2:12.26 933.84
5 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:14.31 917.36
6 Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA 1993 2:15.59 907.2
7 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 2:16.88 897.05
8 Joshua PERLING 1996 2:17.39 893.07
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 2:24.32 980.66
2
Samantha LEE 1992 2:26.01 968.2
3
Prue DAVIES 1997 2:27.21 959.44
4 Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:28.93 947.0
5 Kerstin LANGE 1990 2:30.74 934.06
6 Jessica GROTE 1996 2:31.45 929.02
7 Margaux FABRE 1992 2:32.49 921.69
8 Mariah JONES 1993 2:33.53 914.4
More results