Welsh National Championships 2015 results

Location Swansea, Wales
Date Feb. 21, 2015
Participants 275
Results 846
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:49.10 887.69
2 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:49.26 884.21
3 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:49.93 869.77
4 Simon WORNE 1992 0:50.57 856.17
5 Adam THRELFALL 1995 0:51.28 841.31
6 Andrew KANE 1986 0:53.39 798.58
7 David BUTLER 1982 0:53.55 795.42
8 Richard JAGGER 1989 0:53.76 791.3
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 0:53.83 937.6
2 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:58.20 854.06
3 Jenny van der BORGH 1991 0:58.42 850.04
4 Devon AMOS 1994 0:59.20 835.92
5 Rachel Louise Carroll 1997 0:59.48 830.9
6 Annalena GEYER 1997 1:01.44 796.59
7 Elise PENNINGS 1995 1:01.93 788.23
8 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 1:02.00 787.04
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:29.94 900.01
2 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:31.25 854.22
3 Richard JAGGER 1989 0:33.59 777.8
4 Joshua WALKER 1995 0:33.71 774.07
5 Andrew KANE 1986 0:33.80 771.28
6 Simon WORNE 1992 0:34.09 762.36
7 Mitchell MCCALLUM 1997 0:34.14 760.83
8 Huw Rudall None 0:34.25 757.49
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 0:35.14 925.93
2 Elise PENNINGS 1995 0:36.80 876.5
3 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 0:37.00 870.7
4 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:39.06 813.05
5 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:39.29 806.84
6 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 0:40.52 774.42
7 Emma HENDERSON 1998 0:40.62 771.84
8 Emma HENDERSON 1998 0:41.06 760.6
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:56.22 853.36
2 Simon WORNE 1992 0:56.58 846.55
3 Richard JAGGER 1989 0:57.66 826.44
4 David BUTLER 1982 0:57.76 824.61
5 Adam THRELFALL 1995 1:00.12 782.34
6 Mitchell MCCALLUM 1997 1:01.36 760.99
7 Ashley LEWIS 1994 1:02.19 747.04
8 Rhys PERRY 1993 1:03.04 733.03
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 1:01.66 916.83
2 Devon AMOS 1994 1:04.07 875.78
3 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 1:05.02 860.05
4 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:05.80 847.34
5 Rachel Louise Carroll 1997 1:05.81 847.17
6 Elise PENNINGS 1995 1:05.92 845.39
7 Annalena GEYER 1997 1:06.10 842.49
8 Jessica LOCKWOOD 1998 1:09.88 783.66
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 1:03.21 922.97
2 Joshua PERLING 1996 1:05.74 880.93
3 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 1:07.91 846.26
4 Richard JAGGER 1989 1:08.08 843.6
5 Mitchell MCCALLUM 1997 1:09.36 823.8
6 Ashley LEWIS 1994 1:12.62 775.37
7 David BUTLER 1982 1:13.98 756.02
8 Daniel WEIGHTMAN 1997 1:16.33 723.75
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 1:14.39 917.32
2 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 1:17.16 878.17
3 Elise PENNINGS 1995 1:20.44 833.77
4 Jenny van der BORGH 1991 1:20.71 830.21
5 Annalena GEYER 1997 1:20.85 828.37
6 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 1:23.25 797.42
7 Emma HENDERSON 1998 1:23.51 794.13
8 Jessica LOCKWOOD 1998 1:26.88 752.76
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:56.34 995.63
2 Richard JAGGER 1989 0:57.98 964.96
3 Ashley LEWIS 1994 1:00.15 925.6
4 Mitchell MCCALLUM 1997 1:00.87 912.84
5 Huw Rudall None 1:01.02 910.21
6 Simon WORNE 1992 1:01.22 906.7
7 Craig Thomas None 1:01.38 903.9
8 Joshua WALKER 1995 1:03.00 876.02
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 1:02.40 1022.3
2 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 1:04.33 989.83
3 Devon AMOS 1994 1:07.04 945.67
4 Annalena GEYER 1997 1:08.15 928.08
5 Elise PENNINGS 1995 1:09.23 911.23
6 Rachel Louise Carroll 1997 1:09.90 900.91
7 Jessica LOCKWOOD 1998 1:10.25 895.56
8 Rebecca DOUGLAS 1999 1:12.46 862.43
More results