Spanish Spring Championship 2016 results

Location Unknown
Date May 1, 2016
Participants 233
Results 977
Original file
Published on Sept. 1, 2019, 11:33 a.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:46.20 952.92
2 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:46.37 948.98
3 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:47.12 931.79
4 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:47.68 919.13
5 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:48.01 911.74
6 FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:48.08 910.18
7 MIKEL ESCALONA FERNANDEZ 1984 0:48.38 903.51
8 FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:48.75 895.35
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 0:57.06 875.19
2 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:57.07 875.0
3 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:57.17 873.13
4 ANDREA VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1993 0:57.90 859.57
5 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 0:57.93 859.02
6 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:58.09 856.08
7 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:58.15 854.98
8 ANDREA VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1993 0:59.42 831.97
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 0:30.21 890.39
2 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 0:30.31 886.86
3 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:30.70 873.18
4 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:30.84 868.32
5 Domingo TOGORES RODRIGUEZ 1997 0:31.16 857.3
6 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 0:31.17 856.96
7 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 0:31.32 851.84
8 Domingo TOGORES RODRIGUEZ 1997 0:31.47 846.74
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:37.32 861.51
2 NURIA PAYOLA ANGLADA 1999 0:37.34 860.93
3 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:37.36 860.36
4 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:37.54 855.23
5 RAQUEL MARTINEZ CANOSA 1991 0:37.78 848.44
6 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:38.13 838.62
7 Elise PENNINGS 1995 0:38.25 835.28
8 FATIMA VEIGA AGUEROS 1995 0:38.50 828.36
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:01.69 923.83
2 Domingo TOGORES RODRIGUEZ 1997 2:02.49 916.81
3 Domingo TOGORES RODRIGUEZ 1997 2:05.03 894.82
4 THOMAS HOLZENDORF DIONIS 1997 2:06.02 886.38
5 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:07.37 874.98
6 DANIEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ 1992 2:07.91 870.46
7 THOMAS HOLZENDORF DIONIS 1997 2:08.11 868.79
8 David IBAÑEZ NAVARRO 1995 2:08.14 868.54
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 MARIA NUÑEZ CATALAN 1996 2:17.01 874.74
2 RAQUEL MARTINEZ CANOSA 1991 2:18.63 862.18
3 MARIA NUÑEZ CATALAN 1996 2:19.19 857.88
4 Miriam MARTINEZ MANZANO 2002 2:20.04 851.39
5 Chantal SENDEN 1993 2:20.41 848.57
6 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 2:20.73 846.15
7 NORA ARILLA RAFOLS 1999 2:20.83 845.39
8 Judit Vergés Xifra 1993 2:21.37 841.32
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:52.55 925.59
2 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:53.43 907.79
3 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:53.62 903.99
4 FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:53.76 901.19
5 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:53.80 900.4
6 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:53.86 899.2
7 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 0:54.32 890.1
8 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:54.62 884.2
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ANDREA VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1993 1:00.60 935.41
2 ANDREA VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1993 1:00.65 934.53
3 FATIMA VEIGA AGUEROS 1995 1:02.36 904.73
4 Beatriz REDONDO CABELLOS 1993 1:02.83 896.69
5 Beatriz REDONDO CABELLOS 1993 1:03.28 889.05
6 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 1:03.44 886.35
7 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:04.00 876.95
8 CRISTINA GARCIA MARIN 1990 1:04.08 875.61
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 1:02.35 937.65
2 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 1:04.04 908.99
3 Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA 1993 1:04.81 896.18
4 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 1:05.15 890.58
5 Domingo TOGORES RODRIGUEZ 1997 1:05.59 883.38
6 Domingo TOGORES RODRIGUEZ 1997 1:05.63 882.73
7 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 1:05.76 880.61
8 Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA 1993 1:06.10 875.09
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 1:15.56 900.6
2 Chantal SENDEN 1993 1:18.49 859.91
3 Emma HENDERSON 1998 1:18.86 854.9
4 RAQUEL MARTINEZ CANOSA 1991 1:19.42 847.35
5 Emma HENDERSON 1998 1:19.54 845.74
6 Elise PENNINGS 1995 1:19.59 845.08
7 Judit Vergés Xifra 1993 1:19.85 841.6
8 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 1:20.15 837.61
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA 1993 2:11.56 939.53
2 Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA 1993 2:12.20 934.33
3 Daniel MARTINEZ SANZ 1991 2:14.80 913.46
4 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:15.42 908.54
5 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:16.90 896.9
6 THOMAS HOLZENDORF DIONIS 1997 2:18.56 884.0
7 Daniel MARTINEZ SANZ 1991 2:19.04 880.3
8 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 2:19.56 876.3
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 MIRIAM GARCIA LAFUENTE 1996 2:33.17 916.92
2 Emma HENDERSON 1998 2:35.19 902.88
3 ANDREA VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1993 2:35.38 901.57
4 MIRIAM GARCIA LAFUENTE 1996 2:35.49 900.81
5 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 2:35.84 898.4
6 ANDREA VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1993 2:35.88 898.13
7 MARIA NUÑEZ CATALAN 1996 2:36.84 891.55
8 CRISTINA GARCIA MARIN 1990 2:37.98 883.8
More results