Spanish Cup Vallodolid 2018 results

Location Valladolid, Spain
Date April 14, 2018
Participants 152
Results 683
Original file
Published on Sept. 7, 2019, 10:53 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:48.25 906.4
2 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:49.04 889.0
3 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 0:49.07 888.35
4 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:49.65 875.78
5 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 0:53.45 797.39
6 ANGEL FRAGA REGUEIRO 2000 0:53.47 797.0
7 VICTOR ROZAS TORRE 2001 0:53.51 796.21
8 SAMUEL ACEBO MONCALIAN 2002 0:53.60 794.44
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:52.43 965.82
2 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 0:55.07 913.19
3 Andrea VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1995 0:56.49 885.93
4 Maria Luengas Mengual 1992 0:57.33 870.14
5 Maria Acebo Moncalian 2000 1:00.21 817.96
6 CARMEN ALONSO AREVALO 2002 1:01.14 801.75
7 LOLA GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ 2000 1:01.57 794.36
8 LUCIA EGUILUZ DE CELIS 1996 1:01.87 789.25
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 0:30.63 875.62
2 HUGO SAEZ PERALES 1987 0:31.85 833.97
3 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 0:32.45 814.17
4 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 0:33.12 792.6
5 IGNACIO ISART REDONDO 1995 0:33.65 775.93
6 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:33.66 775.62
7 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 0:34.03 764.2
8 JESUS SANCHO ACERO 2000 0:34.96 736.25
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:36.75 877.95
2 NURIA PAYOLA ANGLADA 1999 0:37.07 868.68
3 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 0:38.82 819.57
4 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 0:40.13 784.55
5 Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 0:40.29 780.38
6 PILAR BERNAL JIMENEZ 2000 0:40.38 778.04
7 CLAUDIA NORIEGA MARTIN 2003 0:40.73 769.01
8 ALBA ULLOA OSORNO 2001 0:41.03 761.36
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:05.33 892.26
2 PABLO LÓPEZ PUYUELO 1998 2:08.45 865.96
3 Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 2:10.74 847.11
4 IGNACIO ISART REDONDO 1995 2:11.42 841.58
5 Domingo TOGORES RODRIGUEZ 1997 2:12.03 836.65
6 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 2:14.13 819.9
7 NEIZAN GOMEZ CASTELLOT 2004 2:14.65 815.8
8 DIEGO CASADO MARTINEZ 2002 2:17.63 792.69
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 NURIA PAYOLA ANGLADA 1999 2:19.20 857.8
2 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 2:22.80 830.61
3 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 2:24.13 820.78
4 LUNA DESTALMINIL MONCLU 2001 2:27.55 795.99
5 CLAUDIA NORIEGA MARTIN 2003 2:27.64 795.35
6 EMMA SANCHEZ IBERTI 2002 2:27.77 794.42
7 ALBA ULLOA OSORNO 2001 2:28.03 792.57
8 MIRIAM GARCIA LAFUENTE 1996 2:30.24 777.01
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:52.74 921.72
2 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 0:53.94 897.61
3 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:54.13 893.85
4 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:55.42 868.65
5 DANIEL REAL SEGARRA 1997 0:57.23 834.4
6 ANGEL FRAGA REGUEIRO 2000 0:58.26 815.47
7 ALBERTO MOLINA SANCHEZ 1993 0:58.27 815.29
8 IGNACIO ISART REDONDO 1995 0:59.14 799.63
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 0:58.40 975.01
2 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 1:01.34 922.41
3 Maria Luengas Mengual 1992 1:01.62 917.52
4 Andrea VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1995 1:02.36 904.73
5 LUCIA EGUILUZ DE CELIS 1996 1:03.30 888.71
6 NURIA PAYOLA ANGLADA 1999 1:04.28 872.28
7 CARMEN ALONSO AREVALO 2002 1:04.91 861.86
8 CARMEN ALONSO AREVALO 2002 1:04.91 861.86
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 MARCOS GARCÍA SOTO 1988 1:05.74 880.93
2 Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 1:06.11 874.93
3 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 1:08.62 835.19
4 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 1:08.79 832.56
5 HUGO SAEZ PERALES 1987 1:09.29 824.87
6 IGNACIO ISART REDONDO 1995 1:10.41 807.89
7 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 1:10.81 801.9
8 PAUL IOUNAC 2002 1:13.29 765.77
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 NURIA PAYOLA ANGLADA 1999 1:14.57 914.73
2 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 1:20.20 836.95
3 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 1:21.00 826.4
4 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 1:21.12 824.83
5 Maria Acebo Moncalian 2000 1:22.07 812.49
6 CLAUDIA NORIEGA MARTIN 2003 1:24.00 787.98
7 PILAR BERNAL JIMENEZ 2000 1:24.38 783.24
8 MIRIAM GARCIA LAFUENTE 1996 1:25.56 768.7
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:16.47 900.27
2 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 2:20.02 872.79
3 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 2:22.17 856.51
4 IGNACIO ISART REDONDO 1995 2:23.15 849.19
5 DANIEL REAL SEGARRA 1997 2:23.65 845.47
6 JESUS SANCHO ACERO 2000 2:23.84 844.06
7 OSCAR BERMEJO SANTAMARIA 2003 2:29.08 806.1
8 DARIO LOPEZ RUIZ 1999 2:30.95 792.96
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 NURIA PAYOLA ANGLADA 1999 2:30.87 933.13
2 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 2:31.49 928.74
3 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 2:34.89 904.95
4 Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 2:38.00 883.67
5 Andrea VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1995 2:38.30 881.64
6 Maria Acebo Moncalian 2000 2:40.11 869.48
7 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 2:41.19 862.3
8 EMMA SANCHEZ IBERTI 2002 2:44.55 840.31
More results