Rescue 2014 Interclub Open results

Location Montpellier, France
Date Sept. 23, 2014
Participants 665
Results 2076
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Pawel Szkudlarek 1986 0:45.74 963.63
2
Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:46.35 949.45
3
Tom LOMMERS 1990 0:46.44 947.37
4 Riccardo BIANCHI 1987 0:46.67 942.07
5 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:46.72 940.93
6 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:47.02 934.07
7 Chris DAWSON 1993 0:47.12 931.79
8 Antoine THOS 1992 0:49.65 875.78
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 0:51.95 975.66
2
Pamela HENDRY 1991 0:53.79 938.39
3
Justine WEYDERS 1990 0:54.03 933.62
4 Vittoria BORGNINO 1992 0:54.62 921.98
5 Maria Luengas Mengual 1992 0:54.96 915.33
6 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 0:55.07 913.19
7 GIULIA FIORANI 1993 0:55.42 906.4
8 Natalie PEAT 1994 0:55.58 903.31
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Danny WIECK 1991 0:29.58 912.97
2
Christian ERTEL 1990 0:30.42 882.98
3
Matteo MONTESI 1986 0:30.74 871.79
4 Giovanni LEGNANI 1988 0:30.81 869.36
5 Tom LOMMERS 1990 0:30.87 867.28
6 Jérémy BADRE 1990 0:31.04 861.42
7 Christoph ERTEL 1987 0:31.44 847.76
8 Tom SCHWEGMANN 1994 0:32.45 814.17
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Zara WILLIAMS 1993 0:36.24 892.91
2
Mariah JONES 1993 0:36.48 885.84
3
Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 0:36.56 883.5
4 Alice MARZELLA 1994 0:36.64 881.16
5 Margaux FABRE 1992 0:37.14 866.67
6 Chiara BORASI 1991 0:37.21 864.66
7 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:37.47 857.22
8 Anke PALM 1988 0:37.51 856.09
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Thomas VILACECA 1990 1:56.82 967.58
2
Chris DAWSON 1993 1:59.69 941.59
3
Daniele SANNA 1989 2:00.09 938.02
4 Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA 1993 2:01.98 921.28
5 Alex Clarke 1992 2:03.25 910.18
6 Lorenzo Rubin 1995 2:04.20 901.96
7 Dev Lahey 1990 2:05.18 893.54
8 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 DQ -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Margaux FABRE 1992 2:09.76 932.97
2
Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:10.55 926.46
3
Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 2:11.50 918.69
4 Eliza Smith 1993 2:11.66 917.39
5 Elisa BORASI 1993 2:13.55 902.12
6 Kristyl Smith 1983 2:14.34 895.8
7 Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:14.99 890.63
8 Mariah JONES 1993 2:15.80 884.23
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Riccardo BIANCHI 1987 0:51.91 938.72
2
Anil SEZEN 1992 0:51.98 937.27
3
Antoine THOS 1992 0:52.56 925.38
4 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:53.35 909.39
5 Pawel Szkudlarek 1986 0:53.53 905.79
6 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:54.28 890.88
7 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:56.50 848.06
8 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 DQ -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Maria Luengas Mengual 1992 0:59.33 958.1
2
Justine WEYDERS 1990 0:59.42 956.48
3
Laura PRANZO 1995 1:00.48 937.54
4 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 1:00.83 931.35
5 Stephanie KASPERSKI 1987 1:03.13 891.59
6 Beatriz REDONDO CABELLOS 1993 1:03.99 877.11
7 Alice MARZELLA 1994 1:04.17 874.11
8 Martina MAZZI 1990 DQ -
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Danny WIECK 1991 1:01.20 957.59
2
Christian ERTEL 1990 1:01.92 945.06
3
Andrew BOWDEN 1984 1:03.04 925.85
4 Giovanni LEGNANI 1988 1:03.21 922.97
5 Daniele SANNA 1989 1:04.40 902.98
6 Joshua PERLING 1996 1:04.63 899.16
7 Marvin MAISONNEUVE 1991 1:05.82 879.63
8 Chris DAWSON 1993 1:15.59 733.75
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 1:12.62 943.13
2
Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 1:14.52 915.45
3
Christina RUIZ 1993 1:14.69 913.01
4 Mariah JONES 1993 1:14.73 912.44
5 Alice MARZELLA 1994 1:15.46 902.02
6 Elena TETTA 1989 1:17.34 875.68
7 Laura PRANZO 1995 1:19.63 844.54
8 Anke PALM 1988 DQ -
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Daniele SANNA 1989 2:11.10 943.28
2
Thomas VILACECA 1990 2:13.01 927.78
3
Mattia LENTINI 1988 2:14.54 915.53
4 Chris DAWSON 1993 2:15.24 909.97
5 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 2:16.14 902.86
6 LUCA VETERE 1995 2:16.17 902.62
7 Andrew BOWDEN 1984 2:18.32 885.85
8 Christian ERTEL 1990 DQ -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 2:24.93 976.15
2
Margaux FABRE 1992 2:25.43 972.46
3
Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:30.09 938.69
4 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:31.78 926.69
5 Natalie PEAT 1994 2:32.43 922.11
6 Chiara BORASI 1991 2:36.91 891.08
7 Justine WEYDERS 1990 2:42.59 853.07
8 Stephanie KASPERSKI 1987 DQ -
More results