Polish Summer Championships 2016 results

Location Lublin, Poland
Date June 18, 2016
Participants 138
Results 673
Original file
Published on June 10, 2019, 7:29 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Krzysztof RUTKOWSKI 1996 0:49.18 885.95
2 Klaudiusz MATURA 1998 0:49.32 882.91
3 Edward Mężyk 1984 0:49.68 875.13
4 Cezary KĘPA 1996 0:49.77 873.2
5 Adam Dudek 1998 0:50.85 850.28
6 Adam DUBIEL 1993 0:50.87 849.86
7 Jarosław Mazurek 1979 0:51.46 837.58
8 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 0:51.72 832.22
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Wiktoria Samuła 1999 0:58.49 848.76
2 Nikola VACEK 1995 1:00.95 805.04
3 Paulina ZATKA 1992 1:01.77 790.95
4 Magdalena WOLNY 1998 1:02.22 783.32
5 Agata WIERTEL 1995 1:02.59 777.11
6 Anna NOCOŃ 1997 1:02.74 774.6
7 Magdalena SKUDLIK 1999 1:03.18 767.3
8 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 1:03.22 766.63
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adam DUBIEL 1993 0:30.43 882.63
2 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 0:30.88 866.93
3 Cezary KĘPA 1996 0:31.02 862.1
4 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 0:31.38 849.79
5 Bartłomiej Malinowski 1993 0:31.59 842.69
6 Karol BOJARSKI 1999 0:32.22 821.71
7 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 0:33.08 793.87
8 Igor NOWAK 1995 0:33.16 791.33
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Wiktoria Samuła 1999 0:37.43 858.36
2 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 0:38.82 819.57
3 Magdalena WOLNY 1998 0:39.51 800.94
4 Anna NOCOŃ 1997 0:40.12 784.82
5 Nikola VACEK 1995 0:40.73 769.01
6 Maria Murawska 2003 0:41.06 760.6
7 Weronika Śliczniak 1999 0:41.47 750.27
8 Anna Bartczak 1991 0:41.77 742.81
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adam DUBIEL 1993 1:59.06 947.25
2 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 2:07.12 877.08
3 Igor NOWAK 1995 2:07.25 875.99
4 Konrad Czerniak 1998 2:09.00 861.4
5 Cezary KĘPA 1996 2:09.27 859.16
6 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 2:09.70 855.62
7 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 2:11.16 843.69
8 Klaudiusz MATURA 1998 2:12.18 835.45
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Wiktoria Samuła 1999 2:17.53 870.69
2 Magdalena WOLNY 1998 2:20.76 845.92
3 Agata WIERTEL 1995 2:23.73 823.72
4 Weronika Śliczniak 1999 2:24.45 818.43
5 Maja Dziublinska 1998 2:25.26 812.5
6 Weronika Żmuda 2000 2:27.24 798.2
7 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 2:33.56 754.21
8 Nikola VACEK 1995 2:33.88 752.05
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Cezary KĘPA 1996 0:54.72 882.24
2 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 0:56.45 849.0
3 Michael OLEASZ 1991 0:56.65 845.23
4 Filip Pełczyński 1993 0:57.80 823.87
5 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 0:57.94 821.3
6 Adam DUBIEL 1993 0:58.68 807.87
7 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 0:58.78 806.07
8 Karol BOJARSKI 1999 0:59.12 799.98
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nikola VACEK 1995 1:04.05 876.11
2 Marta SKUDLIK 2001 1:07.17 825.42
3 Anna NOCOŃ 1997 1:07.30 823.37
4 Paulina ZATKA 1992 1:07.77 815.99
5 Wiktoria Samuła 1999 1:07.92 813.65
6 Agata WIERTEL 1995 1:08.00 812.41
7 Magdalena WOLNY 1998 1:08.73 801.12
8 Magdalena SKUDLIK 1999 1:09.05 796.23
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adam DUBIEL 1993 1:02.40 936.79
2 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 1:05.59 883.38
3 Michael OLEASZ 1991 1:07.03 860.17
4 Karol BOJARSKI 1999 1:07.59 851.29
5 Cezary KĘPA 1996 1:08.09 843.44
6 Bartłomiej Malinowski 1993 1:08.83 831.94
7 Igor NOWAK 1995 1:09.50 821.66
8 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 1:09.81 816.94
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Wiktoria Samuła 1999 1:17.64 871.54
2 Magdalena WOLNY 1998 1:20.57 832.06
3 Anna NOCOŃ 1997 1:21.92 814.43
4 Agata WIERTEL 1995 1:22.37 808.64
5 Weronika Śliczniak 1999 1:22.74 803.9
6 Wiktoria GIELNIEWSKA 2000 1:26.58 756.35
7 Paulina ZATKA 1992 1:26.84 753.24
8 Marta SKUDLIK 2001 1:28.68 731.57
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adam DUBIEL 1993 2:13.36 924.97
2 Cezary KĘPA 1996 2:18.79 882.22
3 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 2:22.60 853.29
4 Michael OLEASZ 1991 2:22.68 852.69
5 Karol BOJARSKI 1999 2:22.78 851.95
6 Igor NOWAK 1995 2:23.86 843.92
7 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 2:24.46 839.49
8 Klaudiusz MATURA 1998 2:26.35 825.67
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Wiktoria Samuła 1999 2:36.25 895.59
2 Agata WIERTEL 1995 2:42.16 855.9
3 Weronika Śliczniak 1999 2:43.32 848.3
4 Anna NOCOŃ 1997 2:45.52 834.06
5 Paulina ZATKA 1992 2:49.42 809.36
6 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 2:50.68 801.54
7 Maja Dziublinska 1998 2:50.71 801.35
8 Weronika Żmuda 2000 2:50.87 800.36
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adam Wiśniewski 2003 1:04.85 845.13
2 Mateusz Adamowski 2002 1:05.71 831.11
3 Michal Zyrek 2001 1:06.37 820.51
4 Jacek Błotko 2002 1:07.93 795.95
5 Maciej Matyjasek 2002 1:08.34 789.62
6 Krystian Wątroba 2002 1:08.99 779.68
7 Jan Skrzypek 2001 1:09.05 778.77
8 Krzysztof Roegner 2001 1:09.81 767.32
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Maria Murawska 2003 1:06.22 958.86
2 Marta SKUDLIK 2001 1:10.36 893.88
3 Karolina Krzyżanska 2001 1:10.52 891.45
4 Julia Wróbel 2001 1:12.30 864.79
5 Anna POPIEL 2001 1:12.85 856.7
6 Wiktoria Królak 2001 1:16.46 805.34
7 Dorota Wencławek 2002 1:18.38 779.24
8 Martyna Bugała 2002 1:18.68 775.23
More results