Polish Summer Championships 2014 results

Location Szczecin, Poland
Date June 13, 2014
Participants 143
Results 574
Original file
Published on June 10, 2019, 8:59 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Paweł MC Szkudlarek 1986 0:47.91 913.97
2 Arkadiusz Kula 1990 0:49.49 879.23
3 Krzysztof RUTKOWSKI 1996 0:51.27 841.52
4 Edwardo Mężyk 1984 0:51.51 836.55
5 Jarosław Mazurek 1979 0:51.59 834.9
6 Filip Pełczyński 1993 0:51.83 829.97
7 Adam DUBIEL 1993 0:52.31 820.18
8 Michał Oleasz 1991 0:52.31 820.18
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Agata WIERTEL 1995 1:00.98 804.52
2 Anna NOCOŃ 1997 1:01.93 788.23
3 Agnieszka Tlaga 1993 1:03.47 762.52
4 Anna Bartczak 1991 1:04.20 750.63
5 Paulina ZATKA 1992 1:04.73 742.12
6 Nikola VACEK 1995 1:05.12 735.93
7 Sandra Pietrzak 1989 1:05.69 726.97
8 Magdalena SKUDLIK 1999 1:07.05 706.07
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adam DUBIEL 1993 0:32.06 826.99
2 Marcin Szczypiński 1986 0:32.52 811.89
3 Sebastian Karczewski 1992 0:33.00 796.42
4 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 0:33.02 795.78
5 Arkadiusz Kula 1990 0:33.06 794.51
6 Bartłomiej Malinowski 1993 0:33.69 774.69
7 Filip Pełczyński 1993 0:34.05 763.58
8 Paweł Szulerecki 1995 0:34.17 759.92
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Agnieszka Tlaga 1993 0:37.82 847.31
2 Anna NOCOŃ 1997 0:39.65 797.21
3 Sandra Pietrzak 1989 0:41.58 747.53
4 Magdalena WOLNY 1998 0:41.89 739.85
5 Agata WIERTEL 1995 0:42.03 736.41
6 Anna Bartczak 1991 0:42.04 736.16
7 Paulina Szula 1991 0:42.18 732.74
8 Martyna Nowak 1996 0:42.37 728.13
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Paweł MC Szkudlarek 1986 0:54.48 886.95
2 Filip Pełczyński 1993 0:56.48 848.44
3 Arkadiusz Kula 1990 0:57.30 833.1
4 Edwardo Mężyk 1984 0:58.36 813.65
5 Michał Oleasz 1991 0:58.68 807.87
6 Adam DUBIEL 1993 0:58.70 807.51
7 Sebastian Karczewski 1992 0:59.64 790.76
8 Łukasz Rybak 1996 0:59.99 784.61
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Agnieszka Tlaga 1993 1:05.41 853.67
2 Anna Bartczak 1991 1:05.61 850.42
3 Anna NOCOŃ 1997 1:06.01 843.94
4 Agata WIERTEL 1995 1:07.87 814.43
5 Paulina ZATKA 1992 1:07.94 813.34
6 Aleksandra SPODZIEJA 1992 1:07.96 813.03
7 Sandra Pietrzak 1989 1:08.73 801.12
8 Nikola VACEK 1995 1:08.92 798.21
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adam DUBIEL 1993 1:04.11 907.82
2 Arkadiusz Kula 1990 1:06.61 866.88
3 Marcin Szczypiński 1986 1:07.30 855.88
4 Arkadiusz ŚRODEK 1996 1:08.23 841.25
5 Michał Oleasz 1991 1:08.60 835.5
6 Sebastian Karczewski 1992 1:09.11 827.63
7 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 1:09.77 817.55
8 Cezary KĘPA 1996 1:11.20 796.11
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anna NOCOŃ 1997 1:22.57 806.07
2 Agnieszka Tlaga 1993 1:22.66 804.92
3 Magdalena WOLNY 1998 1:23.22 797.8
4 Agata WIERTEL 1995 1:23.56 793.5
5 Kinga Maciupa 1994 1:25.98 763.59
6 Nikola VACEK 1995 1:27.30 747.76
7 Wojtyś Paulina 1996 1:28.27 736.34
8 Paulina Szula 1991 1:28.32 735.76
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adam DUBIEL 1993 2:16.39 900.9
2 Arkadiusz Kula 1990 2:22.07 857.26
3 Arkadiusz ŚRODEK 1996 2:25.78 829.82
4 Cezary KĘPA 1996 2:25.91 828.87
5 Marcin Szczypiński 1986 2:26.37 825.53
6 Michał Oleasz 1991 2:26.85 822.05
7 Paweł MC Szkudlarek 1986 2:27.73 815.72
8 Paweł Szulerecki 1995 2:27.80 815.22
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Agnieszka Tlaga 1993 2:44.47 840.83
2 Anna NOCOŃ 1997 2:47.93 818.71
3 Sandra Pietrzak 1989 2:48.63 814.31
4 Agata WIERTEL 1995 2:48.87 812.8
5 Paulina ZATKA 1992 2:52.09 792.87
6 Kinga Maciupa 1994 2:54.00 781.27
7 Nikola VACEK 1995 2:56.45 766.64
8 Anna Bartczak 1991 2:58.37 755.37
More results