Polish Championships 2019 results

Location Szczecin, Poland
Date June 8, 2019
Participants 202
Results 845
Original file
Published on June 10, 2019, 6:05 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adam DUBIEL 1993 0:49.69 874.92
2 Cezary KĘPA 1996 0:49.73 874.06
3 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 0:50.03 867.63
4 Edward Mężyk 1984 0:50.35 860.82
5 Michael OLEASZ 1991 0:51.17 843.6
6 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 0:51.94 827.71
7 Mateusz Szurmiej 1985 0:52.07 825.06
8 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 0:52.25 821.4
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:54.72 920.02
2 Valentina PASQUINO 2004 0:58.10 855.89
3 Zuzanna RZEPKA 2001 1:00.46 813.57
4 Anna POPIEL 2001 1:02.98 770.61
5 Katarzyna Truszczyńska-Gzyl 1990 1:03.19 767.13
6 Paulina ZATKA 1992 1:04.01 753.71
7 Lia BOSTICARDO 2002 1:04.01 753.71
8 Marta SKUDLIK 2001 1:04.23 750.15
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 0:30.10 894.3
2 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 0:30.70 873.18
3 Adam DUBIEL 1993 0:31.10 859.35
4 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 0:31.24 854.56
5 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:31.26 853.88
6 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 0:31.81 835.31
7 Bartosz Makowski 1996 0:32.47 813.52
8 Karol BOJARSKI 1999 0:33.07 794.19
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Wiktoria Samuła 1999 0:36.63 881.45
2 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 0:36.73 878.53
3 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:38.56 826.7
4 Julia Wróbel 2001 0:39.42 803.35
5 Anna NOCOŃ 1997 0:40.84 766.2
6 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 0:40.90 764.67
7 Anna POPIEL 2001 0:41.16 758.07
8 Julia Filocha 2003 0:41.50 749.52
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adam DUBIEL 1993 1:58.39 953.29
2 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 2:01.09 929.13
3 Bartosz Makowski 1996 2:03.11 911.4
4 Maciej Matyjasek 2002 2:05.39 891.74
5 Konrad Rój 1998 2:07.08 877.42
6 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 2:08.02 869.54
7 Adam Wiśniewski 2003 2:08.38 866.54
8 Cezary KĘPA 1996 2:09.70 855.62
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 2:12.09 913.89
2 Chantal SENDEN 1993 2:21.39 841.17
3 Dominika Nocoń 2002 2:24.50 818.06
4 Weronika Garbarczyk 2003 2:24.88 815.28
5 Julia Filocha 2003 2:25.17 813.16
6 Oliwia Błajet 2000 2:28.87 786.62
7 Anna Mrożewska 2003 2:28.94 786.12
8 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 2:30.88 772.56
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:55.36 869.81
2 Cezary KĘPA 1996 0:55.61 865.0
3 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 0:56.07 856.2
4 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 0:56.85 841.48
5 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 0:57.20 834.95
6 Adam DUBIEL 1993 0:57.48 829.76
7 Michael OLEASZ 1991 0:58.91 803.74
8 Radosław Rogoziński 2003 1:00.02 784.08
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:04.89 862.19
2 Lia BOSTICARDO 2002 1:05.21 856.94
3 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 1:06.35 838.47
4 Anne DICKENS 2001 1:07.49 820.38
5 Anna POPIEL 2001 1:07.59 818.81
6 Valentina PASQUINO 2004 1:08.34 807.13
7 Anna NOCOŃ 1997 1:08.50 804.66
8 Natalia Pasek 2005 1:10.14 779.76
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 1:03.01 926.36
2 Adam DUBIEL 1993 1:03.06 925.51
3 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 1:05.14 890.75
4 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 1:06.40 870.25
5 Cezary KĘPA 1996 1:06.44 869.61
6 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 1:06.45 869.45
7 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 1:07.04 860.01
8 Bartosz Makowski 1996 1:07.39 854.45
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 1:16.85 882.48
2 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:20.08 838.54
3 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 1:23.66 792.24
4 Julia Filocha 2003 1:26.45 757.91
5 Julia Wróbel 2001 1:26.60 756.11
6 Paulina ZATKA 1992 1:26.98 751.56
7 Anna Mrożewska 2003 1:29.05 727.3
8 Dominika Nocoń 2002 1:29.29 724.54
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adam DUBIEL 1993 2:11.25 942.06
2 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 2:13.26 925.77
3 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 2:16.93 896.66
4 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 2:23.64 845.55
5 Radosław Rogoziński 2003 2:32.02 785.53
6 Mateusz Adamowski 2002 2:32.72 780.71
7 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 2:33.05 778.44
8 Tymoteusz Świecak 1999 2:34.37 769.46
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 2:35.41 901.36
2 Ela HUTTEN 1993 2:38.33 881.43
3 Lia BOSTICARDO 2002 2:44.71 839.27
4 Anna NOCOŃ 1997 2:47.74 819.91
5 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 2:48.36 816.01
6 Dominika Nocoń 2002 2:50.77 800.98
7 Anna POPIEL 2001 2:50.90 800.18
8 Marta SKUDLIK 2001 2:54.32 779.34
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jakub Baranek 2004 1:02.82 879.08
2 Konrad Rogoziński 2004 1:03.02 875.68
3 Wojciech Osowski 2004 1:03.67 864.72
4 Kamil Kurzak 2004 1:04.41 852.38
5 Marcin Łabik 2004 1:04.57 849.74
6 Szymon Biernacik 2004 1:05.00 842.67
7 Miłosz Mądrzak 2005 1:07.93 795.95
8 Bartłomiej Bichta 2004 1:09.38 773.78
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Justyna Potemka 2004 1:08.14 928.23
2 Magda Kowalska 2004 1:08.65 920.24
3 Malwina Sawczyk 2004 1:10.92 885.4
4 Natalia Pasek 2005 1:12.89 856.12
5 Wiktoria Janiszewska 2004 1:14.67 830.43
6 Agata Breitkopf 2005 1:15.20 822.92
7 Anna Bibik 2005 1:15.33 821.09
8 Julia Dolata 2007 1:15.43 819.69
More results