Polish Championships 2018 results

Location Szczecin, Poland
Date June 16, 2018
Participants 159
Results 672
Original file
Published on June 10, 2019, 6:24 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Klaudiusz MATURA 1998 0:48.83 893.6
2 Cezary KĘPA 1996 0:49.01 889.66
3 Adam DUBIEL 1993 0:49.85 871.48
4 Edward Mężyk 1984 0:50.25 862.94
5 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 0:51.17 843.6
6 Michael OLEASZ 1991 0:51.20 842.97
7 Mateusz Szurmiej 1985 0:52.58 814.73
8 Mateusz Dubas 2001 0:52.75 811.31
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Wiktoria Samuła 1999 0:57.49 867.16
2 Klaudia Naziębło 1993 0:57.89 859.76
3 Paulina ZATKA 1992 1:02.24 782.98
4 Marta SKUDLIK 2001 1:02.27 782.48
5 Anna NOCOŃ 1997 1:02.42 779.96
6 Katarzyna Truszczyńska-Gzyl 1990 1:03.44 763.01
7 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 1:03.76 757.77
8 Wiktoria GIELNIEWSKA 2000 1:05.06 736.88
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 0:30.65 874.92
2 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 0:31.20 855.93
3 Cezary KĘPA 1996 0:31.54 844.38
4 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 0:31.90 832.3
5 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 0:32.07 826.66
6 Adam DUBIEL 1993 0:32.65 807.67
7 Karol BOJARSKI 1999 0:32.84 801.54
8 Bartosz Makowski 1996 0:32.98 797.06
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Wiktoria Samuła 1999 0:36.82 875.92
2 Kornelia Fiedkiewicz 2001 0:38.63 824.78
3 Dominika KOSSAKOWSKA 2001 0:38.77 820.94
4 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 0:39.61 798.28
5 Anna NOCOŃ 1997 0:39.95 789.28
6 Klaudia Naziębło 1993 0:39.96 789.01
7 Julia Wróbel 2001 0:40.14 784.29
8 Dominika Sztandera 1997 0:41.98 737.64
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Paweł Werner 1993 1:58.44 952.84
2 Adam DUBIEL 1993 1:58.75 950.04
3 Bartosz Makowski 1996 2:00.16 937.39
4 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 2:01.47 925.77
5 Konrad Czerniak 1998 2:05.85 887.82
6 Cezary KĘPA 1996 2:05.89 887.48
7 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 2:06.55 881.89
8 Maciej Matyjasek 2002 2:09.99 853.24
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Klaudia Naziębło 1993 2:08.93 939.84
2 Dominika KOSSAKOWSKA 2001 2:13.21 904.85
3 Wiktoria Samuła 1999 2:17.40 871.7
4 Anna NOCOŃ 1997 2:29.04 785.42
5 Julia Wróbel 2001 2:29.76 780.36
6 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 2:30.18 777.43
7 Wiktoria GIELNIEWSKA 2000 2:31.94 765.25
8 Julia Jeziorna 2001 2:32.40 762.1
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Cezary KĘPA 1996 0:54.78 881.07
2 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 0:55.76 862.12
3 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 0:56.80 842.42
4 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 0:56.89 840.73
5 Michael OLEASZ 1991 0:58.58 809.67
6 Edward Mężyk 1984 0:59.57 791.99
7 Klaudiusz MATURA 1998 0:59.61 791.29
8 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 0:59.91 786.01
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anna NOCOŃ 1997 1:03.73 881.47
2 Klaudia Naziębło 1993 1:05.40 853.83
3 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 1:06.50 836.07
4 Marta SKUDLIK 2001 1:08.08 811.16
5 Paulina WOJTYŚ 1996 1:08.11 810.7
6 Wiktoria Samuła 1999 1:10.49 774.55
7 Zuzanna RZEPKA 2001 1:10.50 774.4
8 Anna Mrożewska 2003 1:11.83 754.92
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adam DUBIEL 1993 1:03.06 925.51
2 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 1:03.80 913.01
3 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 1:04.25 905.48
4 Cezary KĘPA 1996 1:05.54 884.19
5 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 1:05.64 882.56
6 Bartosz Makowski 1996 1:05.66 882.24
7 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 1:06.76 864.48
8 Paweł Werner 1993 1:08.26 840.79
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Dominika Sztandera 1997 1:16.32 889.89
2 Wiktoria Samuła 1999 1:16.35 889.47
3 Dominika KOSSAKOWSKA 2001 1:18.30 862.5
4 Kornelia Fiedkiewicz 2001 1:19.19 850.44
5 Klaudia Naziębło 1993 1:21.23 823.39
6 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 1:22.60 805.69
7 Anna NOCOŃ 1997 1:23.20 798.05
8 Paulina ZATKA 1992 1:24.98 775.81
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adam DUBIEL 1993 2:13.29 925.53
2 Hubert NAKIELSKI 2000 2:14.47 916.08
3 Paweł BORYCKI 1998 2:16.50 900.03
4 Cezary KĘPA 1996 2:19.64 875.69
5 Bartosz STANIELEWICZ 1994 2:23.18 848.96
6 Wojciech KOTOWSKI 1994 2:24.42 839.78
7 Michael OLEASZ 1991 2:28.68 808.94
8 Klaudiusz MATURA 1998 2:31.87 786.57
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anna NOCOŃ 1997 2:40.80 864.89
2 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 2:45.51 834.12
3 Wiktoria GIELNIEWSKA 2000 2:47.68 820.29
4 Paulina ZATKA 1992 2:49.92 806.25
5 Paulina WOJTYŚ 1996 2:51.76 794.89
6 Marta SKUDLIK 2001 2:54.94 775.62
7 Wiktoria Samuła 1999 2:55.60 771.68
8 Julia Jeziorna 2001 2:57.65 759.58
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Piotr Nazaruk 2003 1:03.72 863.88
2 Radosław Rogoziński 2003 1:04.01 859.03
3 Nikodem Chołżyński 2003 1:04.50 850.9
4 Filip Pogoda 2003 1:05.28 838.09
5 Daniel Worobiec 2003 1:05.54 833.87
6 Patryk Buczyński 2003 1:05.80 829.66
7 Wojciech Osowski 2004 1:06.26 822.27
8 Konrad Rogoziński 2004 1:06.48 818.75
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anna Mrożewska 2003 1:06.39 956.11
2 Julia Filocha 2003 1:07.85 932.8
3 Weronika Fira 2004 1:08.82 917.59
4 Justyna Potemka 2004 1:09.96 899.99
5 Malwina Sawczyk 2004 1:10.23 895.86
6 Joanna Czok 2003 1:10.24 895.71
7 Kornelia Samuła 2003 1:10.44 892.67
8 Dominika Sokołowska 2004 1:11.19 881.33
More results