Orange Cup 2016 results

Location Eindhoven, The Netherlands
Date Nov. 12, 2016
Participants 278
Results 1133
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:45.98 958.03
2 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:46.57 944.37
3 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 0:47.83 915.76
4 Andrea NICIARELLI 1991 0:47.88 914.64
5 Danny WIECK 1991 0:48.17 908.17
6 Tom LOMMERS 1990 0:48.29 905.51
7 Gianluca FONTANA 1998 0:48.31 905.06
8 Jannik BÖWING 1998 0:48.97 890.53
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:54.56 923.16
2 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:56.59 884.03
3 Marina MACARTNEY 1990 0:57.40 868.84
4 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 0:57.61 864.93
5 Annamaria PADOVANO 1994 0:57.78 861.79
6 Greta PEZZIARDI 1998 0:57.99 857.92
7 Robin HEEMELS 1999 0:59.26 834.84
8 Robin HEEMELS 1999 0:59.26 834.84
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:28.95 936.04
2 Gard ØVERGAARD 1996 0:31.29 852.86
3 Tom LOMMERS 1990 0:31.77 836.64
4 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 0:32.19 822.7
5 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:32.22 821.71
6 Dominik KOPYTO 1993 0:32.46 813.84
7 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 0:32.49 812.87
8 Gianluca FONTANA 1998 0:32.71 805.73
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:37.58 854.1
2 Greta PEZZIARDI 1998 0:38.07 840.3
3 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:38.28 834.44
4 Jessica GROTE 1996 0:38.54 827.25
5 Kim SICKING 1999 0:38.54 827.25
6 Marina MACARTNEY 1990 0:38.69 823.13
7 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:39.27 807.38
8 Elise PENNINGS 1995 0:39.42 803.35
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:02.37 917.86
2 Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 2:05.22 893.2
3 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 2:05.23 893.11
4 Robert Franc LE ROUX 1999 2:07.40 874.73
5 Dominik KOPYTO 1993 2:07.83 871.13
6 Dominik VAVRECKA 1995 2:08.70 863.88
7 Lui HURSON 2000 2:09.55 856.85
8 Milan ERAMUS 2000 2:12.92 829.51
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Elisa BORASI 1993 2:14.85 891.74
2 Sandrine HAMEL 1998 2:21.39 841.17
3 Amica DE JAGER 1999 2:22.49 832.92
4 Lena VAN OS 2000 2:22.67 831.58
5 Chantal SENDEN 1993 2:24.79 815.93
6 Siobhan CASEY 1994 2:25.83 808.36
7 Alina RIEHM 1994 2:26.86 800.93
8 Michaela KYSELOVA 1999 2:27.80 794.2
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:50.60 966.09
2 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:50.60 966.09
3 Danny WIECK 1991 0:51.72 942.65
4 Danny WIECK 1991 0:51.72 942.65
5 Andrea NICIARELLI 1991 0:52.39 928.85
6 Andrea NICIARELLI 1991 0:52.39 928.85
7 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:52.43 928.04
8 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:52.43 928.04
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federica VOLPINI 1993 1:01.00 928.36
2 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 1:02.90 895.5
3 Annamaria PADOVANO 1994 1:03.37 887.53
4 Charlotte van der HOEK 1999 1:04.38 870.62
5 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 1:04.48 868.96
6 Robin HEEMELS 1999 1:04.74 864.66
7 Robin HEEMELS 1999 1:04.74 864.66
8 Robin HEEMELS 1999 1:04.74 864.66
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Tom LOMMERS 1990 1:05.01 892.88
2 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:05.64 882.56
3 Gard ØVERGAARD 1996 1:05.95 877.52
4 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 1:08.26 840.79
5 Gianluca FONTANA 1998 1:09.26 825.33
6 Alwin HILLEBRINK 1992 1:10.28 809.84
7 Dominik VAVRECKA 1995 1:10.41 807.89
8 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 1:11.19 796.26
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 1:15.60 900.04
2 Greta PEZZIARDI 1998 1:15.90 895.79
3 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 1:17.43 874.44
4 Elisa BORASI 1993 1:18.17 864.28
5 Jessica GROTE 1996 1:19.29 849.1
6 Annamaria PADOVANO 1994 1:19.88 841.2
7 Lena VAN OS 2000 1:21.50 819.88
8 Annalena GEYER 1997 1:23.50 794.26
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Andrea NICIARELLI 1991 2:11.30 941.65
2 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 2:13.46 924.16
3 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 2:15.01 911.79
4 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:16.46 900.35
5 Branden ISEMONGER 1997 2:22.41 854.71
6 Joeri JACOBS 1997 2:24.04 842.59
7 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 2:24.24 841.11
8 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 2:24.32 840.52
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Greta PEZZIARDI 1998 2:32.80 919.51
2 Jessica GROTE 1996 2:34.67 906.48
3 Elisa BORASI 1993 2:34.74 905.99
4 Federica VOLPINI 1993 2:38.43 880.76
5 Sofie BOOGAERTS 1995 2:45.53 697.7
6 Sofie BOOGAERTS 1995 2:45.53 833.99
7 Annalena GEYER 1997 2:45.58 833.67
8 Alina RIEHM 1994 2:46.10 830.34
More results