Open Spanish Championships 2019 results

Location Torrevieja, Spain
Date May 4, 2019
Participants 285
Results 1087
Original file
Published on May 29, 2019, 7:52 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:46.92 936.35
2
FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:47.97 912.63
3
Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:48.11 909.51
4 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 0:48.60 898.65
5 MIKEL ESCALONA FERNANDEZ 1984 0:48.88 892.5
6 GERMAN SILVESTRE VERCHER 1998 0:49.18 885.95
7 DIEGO PARDO ESTEBAN 1999 0:49.58 877.29
8 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 0:49.71 874.49
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 0:56.19 891.62
2
MIRIAM DE DIOS LASA 2002 0:57.25 871.63
3
Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 0:58.07 856.45
4 NOELIA LOUREIRO SERRANO 2001 0:58.11 855.71
5 Emma HENDERSON 1998 0:59.13 837.18
6 MERCEDES SANCHEZ PEIDRO 1995 0:59.30 834.12
7 LOLA GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ 2000 0:59.59 828.94
8 LARA LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ 2002 0:59.94 822.72
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 0:29.84 903.59
2
Mauro FERRO 1993 0:30.20 890.75
3
Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 0:30.51 879.82
4 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 0:30.65 874.92
5 Raul Marek SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 0:31.21 855.59
6 HUGO ANGEL SAEZ PERALES 1987 0:31.66 840.33
7 Davide TOMINEC 1995 0:31.93 831.3
8 ALBERT MATEU PLANELLS 2000 0:32.70 806.06
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
NURIA PAYOLA ANGLADA 1999 0:36.33 890.25
2
MIRIAM DE DIOS LASA 2002 0:36.90 873.6
3
SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 0:37.02 870.13
4 MARIA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ 2004 0:37.94 843.94
5 CLAUDIA NORIEGA MARTIN 2003 0:38.02 841.69
6 ELSA LOPEZ RUIZ 2002 0:38.10 839.46
7 Emma HENDERSON 1998 0:38.19 836.95
8 Tové VAN ZYL 1997 0:38.24 835.56
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
IVAN AMILLO ESCOBE DO 2000 2:02.81 914.01
2
Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:02.87 913.49
3
ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:04.60 898.51
4 JAVIER PEREZ SANCHEZ 2002 2:04.67 897.91
5 SERGIO VARGAS GARMENDIA 1998 2:04.73 897.39
6 ALVARO MERINO MONTES DE OC 2001 2:05.64 889.61
7 CARLOS CORONADO TEJEDA 2003 2:08.79 863.13
8 JOSE MIRANDA GARCIA 2001 2:08.99 861.48
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
NURIA PAYOLA ANGLADA 1999 2:16.49 878.81
2
Miriam MARTINEZ MANZANO 2002 2:17.81 868.52
3
ELSA LOPEZ RUIZ 2002 2:18.61 862.34
4 ESTHER GARCIA DE LA VIRGEN 1999 2:18.77 861.1
5 Bianca OPPERMAN 2002 2:18.89 860.18
6 Laura MALAVE CASCALES 1998 2:19.03 859.11
7 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 2:19.34 856.73
8 NEREA VILA GARRO 1998 2:20.49 847.97
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:52.31 930.49
2
FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:52.77 921.11
3
Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 0:53.55 905.39
4 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:54.49 886.75
5 DIEGO PARDO ESTEBAN 1999 0:54.51 886.36
6 MIKEL ESCALONA FERNANDEZ 1984 0:55.27 871.55
7 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 0:55.94 858.68
8 Ricardo PEACH 1995 0:55.99 857.73
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 1:01.61 917.7
2
Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 1:01.90 912.67
3
PAULA AGRA NEIRA 1999 1:02.05 910.07
4 MERCEDES SANCHEZ PEIDRO 1995 1:02.61 900.45
5 MARIA EUGENIA ACEBO MONCALIAN 2000 1:03.31 888.54
6 FATIMA VEIGA AGUEROS 1995 1:03.51 885.17
7 Miriam MARTINEZ MANZANO 2002 1:03.80 880.29
8 LUCIA EGUILUZ DE CELIS 1996 1:04.46 869.29
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:03.82 912.67
2
Mauro FERRO 1993 1:04.08 908.32
3
Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 1:04.50 901.32
4 Davide TOMINEC 1995 1:06.34 871.22
5 ALVARO MERINO MONTES DE OC 2001 1:06.69 865.6
6 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 1:06.79 864.0
7 ALBERT MATEU PLANELLS 2000 1:06.81 863.68
8 Raul Marek SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 1:07.22 857.15
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
NURIA PAYOLA ANGLADA 1999 1:13.86 924.99
2
Bianca OPPERMAN 2002 1:17.29 876.37
3
MIRIAM DE DIOS LASA 2002 1:17.68 870.99
4 ELSA LOPEZ RUIZ 2002 1:17.86 868.52
5 Emma HENDERSON 1998 1:18.39 861.28
6 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 1:18.91 854.22
7 CLAUDIA NORIEGA MARTIN 2003 1:18.95 853.68
8 MARIA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ 2004 1:19.43 847.22
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
FRANCESCO IPPOL ITO 1996 2:13.97 920.08
2
JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 2:14.23 918.0
3
ALBERT MATEU PLANELLS 2000 2:14.87 912.9
4 SERGIO VARGAS GARMENDIA 1998 2:15.00 911.87
5 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:17.34 893.46
6 DIEGO PARDO ESTEBAN 1999 2:17.56 891.75
7 IGNACIO ISART REDONDO 1995 2:18.57 883.92
8 JAVIER PEREZ SANCHEZ 2002 2:19.55 876.38
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 2:30.73 934.13
2
NURIA PAYOLA ANGLADA 1999 2:31.31 930.01
3
Emma HENDERSON 1998 2:32.02 924.99
4 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 2:34.49 907.72
5 Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 2:34.79 905.64
6 MARIA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ 2004 2:35.93 897.78
7 Bianca OPPERMAN 2002 2:36.35 894.9
8 PAULA AGRA NEIRA 1999 2:36.76 892.1
More results