Junioren Rettungspokal 2019 results

Location Halle, Germany
Date June 27, 2019
Participants 117
Results 278
Original file
Published on Aug. 11, 2019, 5:02 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jannis MÜLLER 2004 0:50.52 857.22
2 Sebastian Walle 2001 0:50.72 853.01
3 Simon LAUFKÖTTER 2001 0:52.19 822.62
4 Nils Mündelein 2001 0:53.14 803.53
5 Ferdinand Brenner 2002 0:53.36 799.17
6 Erik MÜLLER 2003 0:54.69 773.31
7 Thilo Hanso 2003 0:55.25 762.67
8 Philipp Cao 2002 0:56.53 738.92
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nina Holt 2003 0:55.94 896.4
2 Undine Lauerwald 2002 0:57.68 863.64
3 Cilia Gottesbüren 2003 1:02.03 786.53
4 Tami Wollanky 2002 1:02.14 784.67
5 Stella Henseler 2003 1:04.15 751.44
6 Lillyfee FUNK 2003 1:04.81 740.85
7 Anne Reischauer 2005 1:06.66 712.0
8 Gina Zech 2005 1:07.32 702.0
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nils Mündelein 2001 0:32.46 813.84
2 Sebastian Walle 2001 0:32.67 807.02
3 Marten Pätzold 2001 0:33.95 766.65
4 Tom STOHR 2001 0:34.21 758.7
5 Elias NEUBERT 2004 0:34.90 738.02
6 Thilo Hanso 2003 0:35.16 730.38
7 Patrick HANNES 2001 0:35.82 711.37
8 Simon LAUFKÖTTER 2001 0:36.12 702.91
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nina Holt 2003 0:36.73 878.53
2 Valentina TOTI 2001 0:39.23 808.45
3 Undine Lauerwald 2002 0:39.59 798.81
4 Nele Rapp 2004 0:40.38 778.04
5 Hanna VAN OS 2002 0:40.95 763.39
6 Kim Möller 2003 0:41.25 755.79
7 Tami Wollanky 2002 0:41.93 738.87
8 Charline SEIDEL 2002 0:42.08 735.19
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Philipp Harig 2001 2:11.00 844.99
2 Ole Martin 2004 2:13.43 825.45
3 Tom STOHR 2001 2:16.73 799.6
4 Arne WULF 2002 2:16.79 799.14
5 Pascal Grunow 2003 2:17.35 794.83
6 Clemens Wulkopf 2002 2:17.47 793.91
7 Marten Pätzold 2001 2:19.97 774.99
8 Tim Dulitz 2002 2:22.90 753.39
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nina Holt 2003 2:18.91 860.03
2 Valentina TOTI 2001 2:21.97 836.81
3 Hanna VAN OS 2002 2:27.03 799.71
4 Johanna SCHREIBER 2001 2:28.07 792.28
5 Kim Möller 2003 2:31.17 770.55
6 Lilli Hampeter 2001 2:31.44 768.69
7 Ronja Grünsel 2001 2:32.89 758.75
8 Leonie Wolf 2003 2:33.81 752.52
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Sebastian Walle 2001 0:56.26 852.6
2 Nils Mündelein 2001 0:58.69 807.69
3 Patrick HANNES 2001 0:59.65 790.58
4 Pascal Grunow 2003 1:01.23 763.2
5 Jendrik Krause 2001 1:01.63 756.43
6 Tom STOHR 2001 1:02.38 743.89
7 Julian Auenmüller 2001 1:02.66 739.26
8 Timo Zembold 2002 1:04.58 708.36
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Undine Lauerwald 2002 1:05.71 848.79
2 Loreen QUINKE 2001 1:08.35 806.98
3 Johanna SCHREIBER 2001 1:08.40 806.21
4 Tami Wollanky 2002 1:08.54 804.05
5 Charline SEIDEL 2002 1:09.06 796.07
6 Lena Sörensen 2002 1:10.86 769.08
7 Gina Zech 2005 1:11.55 758.98
8 Nele Rapp 2004 1:12.97 738.62
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Arne WULF 2002 1:09.35 823.95
2 Nils Mündelein 2001 1:09.71 818.46
3 Marten Pätzold 2001 1:11.26 795.23
4 Noah Roloff 2002 1:12.76 773.36
5 Tim Dulitz 2002 1:13.58 761.66
6 Elias NEUBERT 2004 1:14.79 744.73
7 Thilo Hanso 2003 1:16.71 718.67
8 Jakob Tschernich 2001 1:17.11 713.37
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nina Holt 2003 1:16.72 884.29
2 Valentina TOTI 2001 1:16.93 881.37
3 Hanna VAN OS 2002 1:23.32 796.53
4 Kim Möller 2003 1:24.51 781.62
5 Nele Rapp 2004 1:26.38 758.75
6 Anne Reischauer 2005 1:27.53 745.03
7 Undine Lauerwald 2002 1:27.85 741.26
8 Cilia Gottesbüren 2003 1:28.36 735.29
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Sebastian Walle 2001 2:22.10 857.04
2 Philipp Harig 2001 2:29.07 806.17
3 Philipp Harig 2001 2:29.52 802.99
4 Sebastian Walle 2001 2:29.77 801.23
5 Tom STOHR 2001 2:30.48 796.24
6 Elias NEUBERT 2004 2:31.48 789.27
7 Timo Zembold 2002 2:33.88 772.78
8 Timo Zembold 2002 2:34.55 768.24
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Valentina TOTI 2001 2:39.93 870.68
2 Johanna SCHREIBER 2001 2:40.25 868.55
3 Undine Lauerwald 2002 2:44.80 838.69
4 Johanna SCHREIBER 2001 2:45.38 834.96
5 Undine Lauerwald 2002 2:45.45 834.51
6 Valentina TOTI 2001 2:49.93 806.19
7 Alina Kernchen 2002 2:51.27 797.9
8 Alina Kernchen 2002 2:51.53 796.3
More results