Italian Winter Championships 2018 results

Location Milan, Italy
Date Dec. 15, 2018
Participants 242
Results 977
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Andrea PIRODDI 1992 0:47.10 932.25
2 Fabio PEZZOTTI 1997 0:47.42 924.99
3 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 0:47.43 924.76
4 Federico GILARDI 1991 0:47.62 920.48
5 Andrea NICIARELLI 1992 0:48.14 908.84
6 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 0:48.26 906.17
7 Lorenzo MATTEI 1998 0:48.34 904.4
8 Cristian BARBATI 1999 0:48.57 899.31
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:50.43 1007.38
2 Greta PEZZIARDI 1998 0:54.05 933.23
3 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 0:54.83 917.87
4 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 0:56.35 888.58
5 Zoe FOGLIUZZI 1998 0:56.49 885.93
6 Eleonora ZAMPOLINI 2004 0:57.51 866.79
7 Lucrezia VITIELLO 2002 0:57.77 861.97
8 Carlotta TORTELLO 2002 0:58.44 849.67
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Mauro FERRO 1993 0:28.87 939.0
2 Marcello PARAGALLO 1995 0:29.59 912.6
3 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 0:30.12 893.59
4 Luca PAOLUCCI 1996 0:30.44 882.28
5 Vincenzo ANGELO 2000 0:30.71 872.83
6 Amedeo CESARANO 1994 0:30.97 863.83
7 Leonardo DELLI 1999 0:31.08 860.04
8 Lorenzo BARILE 1996 0:31.15 857.64
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Cristina LEANZA 1988 0:35.37 918.94
2 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:36.10 897.05
3 Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 0:36.66 880.57
4 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 0:36.74 878.24
5 Serena NIGRIS 1999 0:37.04 869.55
6 Maddalena CIRILLO 2003 0:37.50 856.37
7 Livia FIORI 2002 0:37.52 855.8
8 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 0:37.58 854.1
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Fabio PEZZOTTI 1997 1:57.55 960.92
2 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:57.68 959.73
3 Federico GILARDI 1991 1:59.25 945.54
4 Gaetano SPAGNUOLO 2001 2:00.30 936.14
5 Filippo MENGONI 1998 2:00.41 935.16
6 Leonardo DELLI 1999 2:01.10 929.04
7 Giovanni CASERTA 2002 2:01.54 925.15
8 Edoardo Giuseppe PIROLA 1999 2:01.62 924.45
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:08.42 944.09
2 Serena NIGRIS 1999 2:10.14 929.83
3 Anna PIROVANO 2000 2:10.19 929.42
4 Zoe FOGLIUZZI 1998 2:11.35 919.91
5 Sara ONGARO 1999 2:11.51 918.61
6 Jennifer MARTIRADONNA 1995 2:14.33 895.88
7 Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 2:14.68 893.09
8 Alessandra MARRA 1996 2:16.75 876.77
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 0:51.53 946.59
2 Andrea NICIARELLI 1992 0:52.56 925.38
3 Lorenzo MATTEI 1998 0:53.68 902.79
4 Amedeo CESARANO 1994 0:54.29 890.69
5 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 0:54.68 883.03
6 Andrea PIRODDI 1992 0:54.88 879.12
7 Nicolo IACONI 2002 0:55.12 874.46
8 Fabio PEZZOTTI 1997 0:55.48 867.5
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:58.89 966.07
2 Alessia CAPPAI 2001 1:00.56 936.12
3 Greta PEZZIARDI 1998 1:00.97 928.89
4 Paola LANZILOTTI 1997 1:01.26 923.8
5 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 1:01.94 911.97
6 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 1:02.27 906.28
7 Zoe FOGLIUZZI 1998 1:02.64 899.93
8 Sara PALMISANO 1998 1:03.11 891.93
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:01.13 958.82
2 Mauro FERRO 1993 1:02.73 931.14
3 Luca PAOLUCCI 1996 1:03.64 915.7
4 Leonardo DELLI 1999 1:03.94 910.66
5 Davide TOMINEC 1995 1:04.61 899.49
6 Lorenzo BARILE 1996 1:05.14 890.75
7 Amedeo CESARANO 1994 1:05.39 886.65
8 Paolo DE 1993 1:05.62 882.89
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Cristina LEANZA 1988 1:12.64 942.84
2 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 1:13.00 937.54
3 Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 1:13.46 930.81
4 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 1:13.71 927.16
5 Serena NIGRIS 1999 1:13.85 925.13
6 Jennifer MARTIRADONNA 1995 1:16.78 883.46
7 Andrea ALLAIS 1999 1:18.15 864.55
8 Alessia LOCCHI 2000 1:18.25 863.18
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federico GILARDI 1991 2:09.67 955.03
2 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 2:09.97 952.56
3 Andrea NICIARELLI 1992 2:11.48 940.18
4 Cristian BARBATI 1999 2:12.01 935.87
5 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 2:12.16 934.66
6 Gianni LANDI 1994 2:13.31 925.37
7 Fabio PEZZOTTI 1997 2:13.45 924.24
8 Christian Gabriel Cipriano 2000 2:19.96 873.24
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:25.20 974.16
2 Paola LANZILOTTI 1997 2:27.17 959.73
3 Alessandra MARRA 1996 2:30.93 932.71
4 Serena NIGRIS 1999 2:33.67 913.43
5 Greta PEZZIARDI 1998 2:33.77 912.73
6 Rossella FIMIANI 1991 2:34.89 904.95
7 Lucrezia VITIELLO 2002 2:36.56 893.47
8 Sara PALMISANO 1998 2:36.83 891.62
More results

50m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Mauro FERRO 1993 0:24.82 -
2 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 0:25.11 -
3 Gianni LANDI 1994 0:25.44 -
4 Paolo DE 1993 0:25.77 -
5 Fabio PEZZOTTI 1997 0:25.88 -
6 Federico GILARDI 1991 0:25.89 -
7 Vincenzo ANGELO 2000 0:26.02 -
8 Leonardo DELLI 1999 0:26.03 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Livia FIORI 2002 0:28.34 -
2 Sara LUCCHINI 2002 0:28.60 -
3 Zoe FOGLIUZZI 1998 0:28.68 -
4 Serena NIGRIS 1999 0:28.70 -
5 Jennifer MARTIRADONNA 1995 0:28.81 -
6 Sara ONGARO 1999 0:29.53 -
7 Andrea ALLAIS 1999 0:29.66 -
8 Chiara FAVARO 1998 0:29.67 -
More results

50m freestyle with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 0:17.01 -
2 Andrea VIVALDA 2001 0:17.19 -
3 Gabriele VESTRI 2000 0:17.32 -
4 Paolo DE 1993 0:17.40 -
5 Andrea PIRODDI 1992 0:17.44 -
6 Davide BELCASTRO 2001 0:17.51 -
7 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 0:17.63 -
8 Federico GILARDI 1991 0:17.68 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:19.08 -
2 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 0:19.12 -
3 Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:19.26 -
4 Zoe FOGLIUZZI 1998 0:20.08 -
5 Lucrezia VITIELLO 2002 0:20.15 -
6 Elisa RINALDI 2002 0:20.23 -
7 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 0:20.24 -
8 Sophie FRATI 2003 0:20.28 -
More results

50m manikin carry (relay)

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Mauro FERRO 1993 0:35.30 -
2 Amedeo CESARANO 1994 0:36.30 -
3 Marcello PARAGALLO 1995 0:36.41 -
4 Luca PAOLUCCI 1996 0:36.75 -
5 Leonardo DELLI 1999 0:36.88 -
6 Lorenzo BARILE 1996 0:37.22 -
7 Vincenzo ANGELO 2000 0:37.72 -
8 Christian Gabriel Cipriano 2000 0:38.12 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Cristina LEANZA 1988 0:42.91 -
2 Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 0:44.34 -
3 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 0:46.02 -
4 Chiara FAVARO 1998 0:46.80 -
5 Jennifer MARTIRADONNA 1995 0:47.09 -
6 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 0:47.40 -
7 Alessia LOCCHI 2000 0:48.23 -
8 Helene GIOVANELLI 2002 0:48.37 -
More results

50m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Andrea PIRODDI 1992 0:25.85 -
2 Andrea NICIARELLI 1992 0:26.37 -
3 Lorenzo MATTEI 1998 0:26.55 -
4 Fabio PEZZOTTI 1997 0:26.62 -
5 Emanuele MATTEI 2000 0:26.78 -
6 Federico GILARDI 1991 0:26.84 -
7 Gabriele VESTRI 2000 0:26.96 -
8 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 0:27.00 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:27.92 -
2 Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:28.87 -
3 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 0:29.06 -
4 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 0:29.77 -
5 Martina REPETTO 1998 0:29.95 -
6 Paola LANZILOTTI 1997 0:31.04 -
7 Greta PEZZIARDI 1998 0:31.30 -
8 Nadia IACOBELLIS 2003 0:31.38 -
More results