Italian Summer Championships 2019 results

Location Riccione, Italy
Date May 25, 2019
Participants 303
Results 879
Original file
Published on June 1, 2019, 4:27 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:45.76 963.17
2
Andrea VIVALDA 2001 0:46.34 949.68
3
Fabio PEZZOTTI 1997 0:46.42 947.83
4 Andrea NICIARELLI 1992 0:46.43 947.6
5 Davide BELCASTRO 2001 0:47.45 924.31
6 Emanuele MATTEI 2000 0:47.94 913.3
7 Gabriele Giovanni VESTRI 2000 0:47.95 913.08
8 Diego RIDOLFI 2001 0:48.20 907.51
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:50.16 1013.1
2
Samantha FERRARI 1992 0:51.98 975.05
3
Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:52.16 971.35
4 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 0:54.31 928.08
5 Martina REPETTO 1998 0:54.47 924.93
6 Greta PEZZIARDI 1998 0:54.83 917.87
7 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 0:55.62 902.54
8 Zoe FOGLIUZZI 1998 0:56.56 884.6
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Mauro FERRO 1993 0:28.56 950.57
2
Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 0:29.00 934.19
3
Mattia PONZIANI 1996 0:29.24 925.36
4 Daniele SANNA 1989 0:29.34 921.7
5 Marcello PARAGALLO 1995 0:30.00 897.86
6 Leonardo DELLI COLLI 1999 0:30.44 882.28
7 Christian Gabri CIPRIANO 2000 0:30.78 870.4
8 Davide TOMINEC 1995 0:30.88 866.93
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 0:34.78 936.96
2
Cristina LEANZA 1988 0:35.05 928.68
3
Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 0:35.29 921.36
4 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:36.05 898.53
5 Helene GIOVANELLI 2002 0:36.44 887.01
6 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 0:36.89 873.89
7 Serena NIGRIS 1999 0:37.00 870.7
8 Sara FERRAZZA 1999 0:37.87 845.9
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Fabio LOMBINI 1998 1:54.81 986.15
2
Federico GILARDI 1991 1:56.59 969.69
3
Fabio PEZZOTTI 1997 1:57.33 962.92
4 Riccardo CERVI 1996 1:58.07 956.19
5 Giovanni CASERTA 2002 1:58.19 955.1
6 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:59.13 946.62
7 Filippo MENGONI 1998 1:59.48 943.47
8 Edoardo Giuseppe PIROLA 1999 2:01.34 926.92
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Anna PIROVANO 2000 2:07.30 953.47
2
Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:08.09 946.85
3
Serena NIGRIS 1999 2:08.41 944.17
4 Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 2:10.41 927.61
5 Martina ROSSETTI 2001 2:11.04 922.45
6 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 2:11.24 920.81
7 Zoe FOGLIUZZI 1998 2:12.37 911.62
8 Sara ONGARO 1999 2:13.88 899.47
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Davide PETRUZZI 1992 0:51.01 957.45
2
Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:51.27 952.01
3
Federico GILARDI 1991 0:51.54 946.38
4 Lorenzo MATTEI 1998 0:51.83 940.37
5 Mauro FERRO 1993 0:52.98 916.85
6 Andrea NICIARELLI 1992 0:53.31 910.2
7 Davide BELCASTRO 2001 0:54.47 887.14
8 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 0:56.37 850.51
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:55.40 1031.25
2
Greta PEZZIARDI 1998 0:59.07 962.81
3
Rossella FIMIANI 1991 0:59.08 962.62
4 Paola LANZILOTTI 1997 0:59.80 949.65
5 Martina DALLARI 2001 1:01.07 927.13
6 Samantha FERRARI 1992 1:01.27 923.63
7 Alessia CAPPAI 2001 1:01.31 922.93
8 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 1:04.76 864.33
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 0:59.88 980.92
2
Mattia PONZIANI 1996 1:00.01 978.6
3
Mauro FERRO 1993 1:00.13 976.47
4 Daniele SANNA 1989 1:02.41 936.62
5 Leonardo DELLI COLLI 1999 1:02.78 930.28
6 Davide TOMINEC 1995 1:03.68 915.03
7 Amedeo CESARANO 1994 1:03.80 913.01
8 Denis SCROCCARO 1997 1:05.70 881.59
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Francesca CRISTETTI 1997 1:11.57 958.73
2
Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 1:12.49 945.05
3
Samantha FERRARI 1992 1:12.97 937.98
4 Serena NIGRIS 1999 1:13.04 936.95
5 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 1:13.09 936.22
6 Cristina LEANZA 1988 1:13.10 936.07
7 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 1:13.93 923.97
8 Helene GIOVANELLI 2002 1:16.64 885.41
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Federico GILARDI 1991 2:05.02 994.09
2
Andrea NICIARELLI 1992 2:07.29 974.86
3
Jacopo MUSSO 1993 2:07.46 973.43
4 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:07.98 969.08
5 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 2:11.60 939.21
6 Gianni LANDI 1994 2:12.94 928.35
7 Daniele SANNA 1989 2:14.43 916.4
8 Cristian NON CLASSIFICATI 1999 DQ -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Paola LANZILOTTI 1997 2:22.55 993.84
2
Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:23.24 988.69
3
Samantha FERRARI 1992 2:23.79 984.59
4 Alessandra MARRA 1996 2:25.37 972.9
5 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 2:29.05 946.14
6 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 2:29.89 940.12
7 Serena NIGRIS 1999 2:33.12 917.27
8 Alessia LOCCHI 2000 2:34.35 908.69
More results