Italian Summer Championships 2018 results

Location Rome, Italy
Date July 11, 2018
Participants 1123
Results 3179
Original file
Published on Aug. 1, 2019, 5:58 p.m.
Thanks to Data collection by Edoardo Macrì (website: Lifesaving in Italy)

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Andrea VIVALDA 2001 0:46.17 953.61
2 Gabriele Giovanni VESTRI 2000 0:47.08 932.7
3 Lorenzo MATTEI 1998 0:47.16 930.88
4 Diego RIDOLFI 2001 0:48.92 891.63
5 Alessio ROMANO 1999 0:49.01 889.66
6 Emanuele MATTEI 2000 0:49.03 889.22
7 Davide BELCASTRO 2001 0:49.35 882.26
8 Vincenzo CHIERCHIA 2001 0:49.90 870.41
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:52.74 959.51
2 Alessia CAPPAI 2001 0:56.21 891.24
3 Lorenza BELLEI 2001 0:56.84 879.32
4 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 0:57.28 871.07
5 Lucrezia VITIELLO 2002 0:57.50 866.98
6 Nadia IACOBELLIS 2003 0:57.59 865.31
7 Sophie FRATI 2003 0:57.85 860.5
8 Alessia DI BENEDETTO 2002 0:58.13 855.34
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Maese Azarenok ANDREY 1998 0:30.21 890.39
2 vincenzo d'angelo 2000 0:30.64 875.27
3 Leonardo DELLI COLLI 1999 0:31.21 855.59
4 Edoardo Giuseppe PIROLA 1999 0:31.42 848.44
5 Filippo MENGONI 1998 0:31.48 846.4
6 Luigi CIRILLO 1999 0:31.71 838.65
7 Alexandru Fran MIHALACHE 1999 0:31.83 834.64
8 Christian G. CIPRIANO 2000 0:32.04 827.65
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 0:36.59 882.62
2 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:36.65 880.87
3 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 0:36.83 875.63
4 Helene GIOVANELLI 2002 0:37.12 867.24
5 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 0:37.33 861.22
6 Elena SPAGNOLO 2000 0:37.46 857.51
7 Alessia LOCCHI 2000 0:37.56 854.66
8 Agnese LA VIOLA 2002 0:38.00 842.25
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Gaetano SPAGNUOLO 2001 2:02.36 917.95
2 Filippo MENGONI 1998 2:02.52 916.55
3 Brian CLOCCHIATTI 1998 2:03.73 906.02
4 Niccolo' CIVATI 1998 2:04.23 901.7
5 Andrea NEGROTTO CAMBIASO 2000 2:04.50 899.37
6 Leonardo DELLI COLLI 1999 2:05.98 886.72
7 Christian CIRCI 1999 2:06.14 885.36
8 Ciro MINIERI 1999 2:06.25 884.43
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Roberta CIRCI 2002 2:10.56 926.38
2 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 2:12.80 908.15
3 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 2:14.07 897.95
4 Anishta TEELUCK 2001 2:14.20 896.92
5 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 2:15.38 887.54
6 Helene GIOVANELLI 2002 2:15.43 887.15
7 Alessia ROGGIA 2000 2:16.95 875.21
8 Sara ATTANASIO 2000 2:17.41 871.62
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lorenzo MATTEI 1998 0:52.15 933.77
2 Emanuele MATTEI 2000 0:53.51 906.19
3 Andrea VIVALDA 2001 0:54.18 892.86
4 Vincenzo CANNAVALE 2000 0:55.63 864.61
5 Luca RINALDI 2000 0:55.79 861.55
6 Mattia SAPONARO 1999 0:56.28 852.22
7 Brian CLOCCHIATTI 1998 0:56.55 847.12
8 Sergio A. MICELOTTA 2000 0:56.64 845.42
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 1:01.55 918.74
2 Sara MENNITI 2003 1:02.06 909.9
3 Martina DALLARI 2001 1:03.21 890.23
4 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 1:03.26 889.39
5 Alessia CAPPAI 2001 1:03.32 888.37
6 Lorenza BELLEI 2001 1:03.50 885.34
7 Alessia LOCCHI 2000 1:03.63 883.15
8 Nadia IACOBELLIS 2003 1:04.00 876.95
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 vincenzo d'angelo 2000 1:02.60 933.36
2 Maese Azarenok ANDREY 1998 1:04.31 904.48
3 Leonardo DELLI COLLI 1999 1:05.30 888.12
4 Christian G. CIPRIANO 2000 1:05.32 887.79
5 Filippo PREVEDELLO 1999 1:06.62 866.72
6 Lorenzo GUERZONI 2000 1:06.67 865.92
7 Edoardo Giuseppe PIROLA 1999 1:06.82 863.52
8 Alexandru Fran MIHALACHE 1999 1:06.96 861.28
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 1:15.14 906.57
2 Emma FRANZOT 2000 1:15.82 896.92
3 Helene GIOVANELLI 2002 1:15.92 895.51
4 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 1:16.18 891.85
5 Alessia LOCCHI 2000 1:18.36 861.68
6 Beatrice PELLEGRINI 2004 1:18.78 855.98
7 Lucrezia VITIELLO 2002 1:18.88 854.63
8 Valentina TOTI 2001 1:18.90 854.36
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Brian CLOCCHIATTI 1998 2:13.10 927.06
2 Edoardo Giuseppe PIROLA 1999 2:14.40 916.64
3 Christian G. CIPRIANO 2000 2:15.45 908.3
4 Emanuele MATTEI 2000 2:16.75 898.07
5 Mattia SAPONARO 1999 2:18.34 885.7
6 flavio feliciangeli 2000 2:18.53 884.23
7 Giovanni CASERTA 2002 2:19.13 879.6
8 Riccardo SUDATI 2000 2:19.98 873.09
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 2:31.89 925.91
2 Alessia CAPPAI 2001 2:33.11 917.34
3 Alessia LOCCHI 2000 2:34.78 905.71
4 Francesca PASQUINO 2002 2:35.31 902.05
5 Martina DALLARI 2001 2:35.50 900.74
6 Maddalena DARAIO 2003 2:35.71 899.3
7 Martina ASTARITA 2002 2:36.20 895.93
8 Elisa DIBELLONIA 2005 2:37.91 884.28
More results

50m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Gaetano LUBRANO LOBIANCO 2005 0:29.11 -
2 Leonardo CESARINI 2005 0:29.23 -
3 Francesco ROSSI 2005 0:30.65 -
4 Federico DI CARLO 2005 0:30.69 -
5 Luca ROSA 2006 0:31.03 -
6 Filippo MAZZIERI 2006 0:31.20 -
7 Andrea COCULO 2005 0:31.21 -
8 Matteo IANNONE 2005 0:31.23 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Sofia VIOLA 2006 0:30.69 -
2 Sofia OSTELLARI 2006 0:30.70 -
3 Lucia TASSINARIO 2007 0:31.44 -
4 Viola PETRINI 2006 0:32.73 -
5 Chiara BONETTI 2006 0:32.75 -
6 Giada DEL MEDICO 2006 0:32.91 -
7 Emma BERNARDINI 2006 0:32.93 -
8 Alina MUSIKOV 2006 0:33.00 -
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Giovanni CASERTA 2002 0:56.01 1001.9
2 Mattia VIANELLO 2002 0:57.40 975.72
3 Ciro SANNINO 2002 0:58.22 960.54
4 Mattia FACCINTI 2002 0:59.37 939.58
5 Stefano IOVINE 2002 0:59.51 937.06
6 Alessandro MARCHETTI 2003 0:59.71 933.46
7 Andrea Franchini 2003 0:59.72 933.28
8 Davide NOLLI 2003 0:59.74 932.93
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Caterina CECCARELLI 2004 1:03.09 1010.6
2 Elisa DIBELLONIA 2005 1:04.30 990.33
3 Giulia VETRANO 2005 1:04.80 982.05
4 Alessia BOTTARO 2004 1:05.78 965.99
5 Aurora ZECCHINATO 2005 1:06.35 956.76
6 Vittoria Franc ORMEZZANO 2004 1:06.37 956.43
7 Beatrice PELLEGRINI 2004 1:06.39 956.11
8 Sofia GIUSTO 2004 1:06.60 952.73
More results