German Allround Championships 2019 results

Location Hagen, Germany
Date Oct. 12, 2019
Participants 309
Results 895
Original file
Published on Oct. 20, 2019, 8:50 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marco HETFELD 2001 0:46.55 944.83
2 Max KUBLER 2000 0:47.70 918.68
3 Robert ORTMANN 1997 0:48.79 894.47
4 Tristan SIGGEMANN 2001 0:49.47 879.66
5 Jannis MÜLLER 2004 0:50.08 866.56
6 Pitt KÖNIG 1997 0:50.29 862.09
7 Simon LAUFKÖTTER 2001 0:50.83 850.7
8 Nils Mündelein 2001 0:50.87 849.86
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nina Holt 2003 0:52.95 955.26
2 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 0:55.07 913.19
3 Undine Lauerwald 2002 0:55.94 896.4
4 Sarah HEINRICHSMEIER 1991 0:58.13 855.34
5 Cilia Gottesbüren 2003 0:58.20 854.06
6 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 0:58.61 846.58
7 Henriette Freyer 2003 0:58.78 843.49
8 Lilian Velija 2003 1:01.25 799.86
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Fabian ENDE 1997 0:29.52 915.14
2 Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 0:32.16 823.68
3 Fabian THUMM 1999 0:32.28 819.73
4 Jonas VON WERNE 1999 0:32.41 815.48
5 Sebastian Walle 2001 0:32.42 815.15
6 Lars-Erik WENGER 1997 0:32.75 804.44
7 Marten Pätzold 2001 0:32.97 797.38
8 Christopher Timm 1995 0:33.03 795.46
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:35.28 921.67
2 Nina Holt 2003 0:35.98 900.62
3 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 0:37.05 869.26
4 Valentina TOTI 2001 0:37.68 851.26
5 Undine Lauerwald 2002 0:37.91 844.78
6 Henriette Freyer 2003 0:38.14 838.34
7 Neele Rapp 2004 0:38.40 831.12
8 Monika HIRTE 1986 0:38.75 821.49
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Fabian ENDE 1997 2:03.35 909.31
2 Pitt KÖNIG 1997 2:05.28 892.68
3 Arne Möller 2000 2:05.88 887.57
4 Marco HETFELD 2001 2:08.04 869.37
5 Robert ORTMANN 1997 2:10.45 849.47
6 Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 2:12.23 835.05
7 Andreas Bocksnick 1990 2:13.32 826.32
8 Arne WULF 2002 2:13.44 825.37
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Valentina TOTI 2001 2:19.25 857.42
2 Hanna VAN OS 2002 2:23.45 825.79
3 Lena VAN OS 2000 2:25.00 814.4
4 Lilli Hampeter 2002 2:25.90 807.85
5 Cosima Prax 2000 2:26.50 803.52
6 Alina Kernchen 2002 2:26.54 803.23
7 Johanna SCHREIBER 2001 2:28.95 786.05
8 Jessica GRAU 2000 2:31.97 765.04
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Fabian THUMM 1999 0:55.29 871.16
2 Marco HETFELD 2001 0:55.88 859.83
3 Philipp AUSTERMANN 1996 0:56.11 855.44
4 Max KUBLER 2000 0:56.73 843.73
5 Pascal WALBRACH 1999 0:57.14 836.07
6 Arne Möller 2000 0:57.17 835.51
7 Nils Mündelein 2001 0:58.11 818.2
8 Max Stern 2002 0:58.37 813.47
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 1:02.66 899.59
2 Kerstin LANGE 1990 1:03.19 890.57
3 Sarah HEINRICHSMEIER 1991 1:03.98 877.28
4 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 1:04.34 871.28
5 Undine Lauerwald 2002 1:04.92 861.7
6 Loreen QUINKE 2001 1:05.85 846.53
7 Merle HINRICHS 1997 1:06.32 838.95
8 Celina SEIDEL 1999 1:06.57 834.95
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Fabian ENDE 1997 1:03.54 917.39
2 Arne Möller 2000 1:07.63 850.66
3 Jonas VON WERNE 1999 1:08.36 839.23
4 Lars-Erik WENGER 1997 1:09.29 824.87
5 Pitt KÖNIG 1997 1:09.38 823.49
6 Arne WULF 2002 1:09.97 814.52
7 Nils Mündelein 2001 1:10.43 807.59
8 Marten Pätzold 2001 1:11.25 795.37
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kerstin LANGE 1990 1:14.61 914.16
2 Valentina TOTI 2001 1:17.39 874.99
3 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 1:17.52 873.2
4 Hanna VAN OS 2002 1:18.85 855.03
5 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 1:19.13 851.25
6 Jessica GROTE 1996 1:20.06 838.81
7 Monika HIRTE 1986 1:21.47 820.27
8 Lena VAN OS 2000 1:21.76 816.5
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Sebastian Walle 2001 2:19.40 877.53
2 Marco HETFELD 2001 2:19.42 877.38
3 Pitt KÖNIG 1997 2:19.75 874.85
4 Lars-Erik WENGER 1997 2:19.90 873.7
5 Arne Möller 2000 2:23.76 844.66
6 Jonas VON WERNE 1999 2:25.05 835.15
7 Robert ORTMANN 1997 2:25.07 835.0
8 Paul BUCHMÜLLER 1999 2:25.20 834.05
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jessica GROTE 1996 2:33.44 915.03
2 Undine Lauerwald 2002 2:34.34 908.76
3 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 2:35.83 898.47
4 Kerstin LANGE 1990 2:37.43 887.53
5 Monika HIRTE 1986 2:38.85 877.93
6 Celina SEIDEL 1999 2:39.05 876.58
7 Valentina TOTI 2001 2:39.26 875.17
8 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 2:41.13 862.7
More results

50m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Devin Käthe 2007 0:32.33 -
2 Luk Theile 2007 0:33.00 -
3 Till Beyer 2007 0:33.14 -
4 Mattes Engelman 2007 0:33.48 -
5 Alexander Wetzold 2007 0:33.95 -
6 Mattis Haselbach 2007 0:34.00 -
7 Florian Paul Leineweber 2007 0:34.13 -
8 Milan Riemelt 2007 0:34.59 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jana Härtel 2007 0:32.30 -
2 Jette Kuhrmann 2007 0:32.75 -
3 Xenia Schröder 2007 0:32.90 -
4 Alina Wagner 2007 0:33.72 -
5 Nele Hein 2007 0:33.74 -
6 Kaya Geßner 2007 0:33.83 -
7 Tarya Tenbusch 2008 0:34.01 -
8 Helena Stein 2007 0:34.03 -
More results

50m freestyle with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Devin Käthe 2007 0:23.23 -
2 Richard Däbler 2007 0:23.46 -
3 Till Beyer 2007 0:23.51 -
4 Luk Theile 2007 0:24.59 -
5 Hannes Birke 2008 0:24.69 -
6 Florian Paul Leineweber 2007 0:24.89 -
7 Niklas Birke 2008 0:25.23 -
8 Robin Rollett 2007 0:25.27 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Xenia Schröder 2007 0:23.70 -
2 Jette Kuhrmann 2007 0:23.79 -
3 Sarah Hühn 2007 0:25.15 -
4 Johanna Gnad 2007 0:25.17 -
5 Kaya Geßner 2007 0:25.18 -
6 Hanna Brenner 2007 0:25.32 -
7 Alina Wagner 2007 0:25.53 -
8 Jana Härtel 2007 0:25.56 -
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Richard Prax 2003 0:58.62 953.2
2 Erik MÜLLER 2003 1:00.62 917.25
3 Pascal Grunow 2003 1:00.87 912.84
4 Enver Kaya 2003 1:00.92 911.96
5 Jannis MÜLLER 2004 1:01.33 904.78
6 Ole Martin 2004 1:01.65 899.2
7 Elias NEUBERT 2004 1:02.54 883.86
8 Mats TREDER 2003 1:03.14 873.65
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nina Holt 2003 1:03.01 1011.95
2 Henriette Freyer 2003 1:03.81 998.49
3 Cilia Gottesbüren 2003 1:05.69 967.46
4 Neele Rapp 2004 1:06.09 960.96
5 Lilian Velija 2003 1:07.10 944.72
6 Kim Möller 2003 1:07.23 942.64
7 Finja Nienaber 2003 1:07.38 940.25
8 Anne Reischauer 2005 1:08.59 921.18
More results