French Rescue 2019 results

Location Tarbes, France
Date May 30, 2019
Participants 169
Results 512
Original file
Published on Sept. 1, 2019, 2:21 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Mathieu PERRILLON 1998 0:48.58 899.09
2 Dylan VIALETTES 1999 0:48.67 897.11
3 Hugo CALVET 2000 0:49.54 878.15
4 Arnaud CORDOBA 2002 0:49.79 872.77
5 Thomas BILLOTTET 2001 0:49.88 870.84
6 Arthur GAUTIER 2001 0:51.01 846.93
7 Yvan BASSET 1999 0:51.03 846.51
8 Rémi DARRACQ 2001 0:51.88 828.94
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ava PRETRE 1996 0:53.44 945.39
2 Colette Gelas 1992 0:54.78 918.85
3 Lili PEREIRA 2003 0:58.09 856.08
4 Carolann BOREL 1999 0:58.84 842.41
5 Emma DURAND 2000 0:59.08 838.08
6 Chloé BARBOT 2002 0:59.09 837.89
7 Lola MONTAGUT 1998 0:59.97 822.19
8 Méline MENAUD 2002 1:00.23 817.61
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jérémy BADRE 1990 0:29.89 901.8
2 Tom BESSON-GAZON 2000 0:29.93 900.36
3 Mathieu PERRILLON 1998 0:30.11 893.94
4 Antoine LAURENDEAU 1995 0:30.81 869.36
5 Jeroen LECOUTERE 1987 0:31.49 846.07
6 Jeremy FERRARA 1997 0:32.36 817.11
7 Gaetan VIALA 1999 0:32.47 813.52
8 Arthur GAUTIER 2001 0:32.64 808.0
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Margaux FABRE 1992 0:35.29 921.36
2 Ava PRETRE 1996 0:35.56 913.2
3 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 0:35.90 903.0
4 Leslie Belkacemi 1998 0:36.73 878.53
5 NURIA PAYOLA ANGLADA 1999 0:36.89 873.89
6 Léa ROYER VIEL 2001 0:37.32 861.51
7 Manon MARCO 2001 0:37.33 861.22
8 Stefanie LINDEKENS 1997 0:37.50 856.37
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Baptiste MONTAGNE 2000 2:14.64 815.88
2 Maxime BERTRAND 2003 2:15.19 811.56
3 Walid EL KACHAAI 2002 2:15.30 810.7
4 Julen ECHARRY 1999 2:16.81 798.98
5 Julien ESCOULA 2002 2:18.61 785.23
6 Cyril POYER 2003 2:19.33 779.79
7 sacha GENDASZYK 2004 2:19.74 776.71
8 Quentin VICENTE 2003 2:20.25 772.9
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Margaux FABRE 1992 2:14.32 895.96
2 Leslie Belkacemi 1998 2:16.64 877.63
3 Carolann BOREL 1999 2:18.48 863.34
4 Charline THOMAS 2002 2:19.62 854.59
5 Stefanie LINDEKENS 1997 2:20.15 850.55
6 NURIA PAYOLA ANGLADA 1999 2:20.16 850.47
7 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 2:21.56 839.89
8 Michelle HEIN 1997 2:22.63 831.88
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Florian DELAHAYE 1995 0:55.45 868.08
2 Mathieu PERRILLON 1998 0:56.24 852.98
3 Dylan VIALETTES 1999 0:57.95 821.12
4 Arnaud CORDOBA 2002 0:58.33 814.2
5 Hugo CALVET 2000 0:58.74 806.79
6 Pierre PAGIS 2002 0:58.80 805.71
7 Jules COCHARD 2001 0:58.99 802.3
8 Cyril ESCOULA 1982 0:59.13 799.8
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lola MONTAGUT 1998 1:03.66 882.64
2 Colette Gelas 1992 1:04.50 868.63
3 Lili PEREIRA 2003 1:05.35 854.65
4 Carolann BOREL 1999 1:05.40 853.83
5 Clémence PAGIS 1997 1:05.45 853.02
6 Claire BENTAOUZA 1996 1:05.48 852.53
7 Océane Dhinaut 1998 1:06.04 843.46
8 Bo VAN DE PLAS 2001 1:06.17 841.36
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Antoine LAURENDEAU 1995 1:03.10 924.83
2 Tom BESSON-GAZON 2000 1:03.54 917.39
3 Jeroen LECOUTERE 1987 1:04.45 902.15
4 Jérémy BADRE 1990 1:04.79 896.51
5 Gaetan VIALA 1999 1:06.90 862.24
6 Jeremy FERRARA 1997 1:07.79 848.14
7 Arthur GAUTIER 2001 1:09.06 828.4
8 Adrien LAMBOLEZ 1988 1:09.92 815.28
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Aurélie ROMANINI 1987 1:14.18 920.35
2 Leslie Belkacemi 1998 1:14.48 916.03
3 NURIA PAYOLA ANGLADA 1999 1:15.96 894.95
4 Manon MARCO 2001 1:16.56 886.53
5 Stefanie LINDEKENS 1997 1:17.27 876.65
6 Margot LACAN 1999 1:17.80 869.34
7 Léa ROYER VIEL 2001 1:19.52 846.01
8 Jessica GROTE 1996 1:20.42 834.04
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Dylan VIALETTES 1999 2:16.64 898.93
2 Pitt KÖNIG 1997 2:18.35 885.62
3 Kevin LASSERRE 1998 2:19.81 874.39
4 Gaétan DELACRE 1999 2:20.44 869.58
5 Jeroen LECOUTERE 1987 2:20.91 866.02
6 Gaetan VIALA 1999 2:20.96 865.64
7 Arnaud CORDOBA 2002 2:22.18 856.44
8 Tom BESSON-GAZON 2000 2:22.61 853.22
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jessica GROTE 1996 2:33.49 914.68
2 Manon MARCO 2001 2:34.15 910.08
3 NURIA PAYOLA ANGLADA 1999 2:34.60 906.96
4 Claire BENTAOUZA 1996 2:35.86 898.27
5 Océane Dhinaut 1998 2:36.66 892.78
6 Celina SEIDEL 1999 2:36.94 890.87
7 Bo VAN DE PLAS 2001 2:37.16 889.37
8 Sofie BOOGAERTS 1995 2:38.35 881.3
More results