European Championships Interclub Teams Youth 2019 results

Location Riccione, Italy
Date Sept. 26, 2019
Participants 148
Results 559
Original file
Published on Oct. 19, 2019, 2:31 p.m.
Thanks to Data collection by Edoardo Macrì (website: Lifesaving in Italy)

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
DAN BUTUC 2004 0:48.48 901.3
2
Max Stern 2002 0:49.02 889.44
3
Jannis MÜLLER 2004 0:50.33 861.24
4 Simon LAUFKOTTER 2001 0:51.47 837.37
5 Erik MÜLLER 2003 0:51.68 833.05
6 Ramos SERGIO 2001 0:51.80 830.58
7 Lopez PAU 2001 0:52.22 822.01
8 Ales LUCCHESI BICCHIELLI 2001 0:52.99 806.52
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Lili PEREIRA 2003 0:56.90 878.19
2
Loureiro NOELIA 2001 0:58.48 848.94
3
Sara LUCCHINI 2002 0:59.19 836.1
4 Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 0:59.76 825.91
5 Ilenia SPADACCINI 2002 1:01.89 788.91
6 Irene MARTINO 2002 1:02.09 785.52
7 Lea Noelle SOHMISCH 2003 1:03.10 768.62
8 Isabel BENACHES 2001 1:04.10 752.25
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Riccardo BERTO 2003 0:31.56 843.7
2
Simone LOCCHI 2004 0:31.65 840.67
3
Edoardo MARCONATO 2001 0:31.95 830.64
4 Arne WULF 2002 0:33.12 792.6
5 Tristan SIGGEMANN 2001 0:33.94 766.96
6 Lorenzo GIACCONE 2001 0:34.57 747.84
7 Erik CAPORALE 2001 0:35.78 712.51
8 DAN BUTUC 2004 DQ -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:35.22 923.49
2
Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 0:36.93 872.73
3
Francesca PASQUINO 2002 0:37.29 862.36
4 Manon MARCO 2001 0:39.05 813.32
5 Beatriz MASCAROS 2002 0:39.71 795.62
6 Valentina PASQUINO 2004 0:39.86 791.65
7 Lili PEREIRA 2003 0:39.93 789.8
8 Agnese LA VIOLA 2002 0:40.99 762.37
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Mattia VIANELLO 2002 2:03.26 910.09
2
Davide NOLLI 2003 2:04.96 895.42
3
Gabriel GIAMMARRUSTI 2001 2:04.98 895.25
4 Edoardo MARCONATO 2001 2:05.53 890.55
5 Castejon MARIO 2003 2:05.60 889.95
6 Thomas Trebilcock 2003 2:05.62 889.78
7 Erik CAPORALE 2001 2:09.49 857.35
8 Stefano IOVINE 2002 2:09.84 854.47
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Francesca PASQUINO 2002 2:10.30 928.52
2
Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 2:13.98 898.67
3
Anishta TEELUCK 2001 2:15.50 886.6
4 Sara LUCCHINI 2002 2:20.18 850.32
5 Greta GIANETTONI 2002 2:25.06 813.96
6 Nadia IACOBELLIS 2003 2:26.63 802.58
7 Alina Kernchen 2002 2:28.60 788.52
8 Sara BELLINI 2001 2:29.04 785.42
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Max Stern 2002 0:56.81 842.23
2
Lopez PAU 2001 0:57.95 821.12
3
Riccardo BERTO 2003 0:58.10 818.38
4 Angelo DI FONSO 2001 0:58.71 807.33
5 Luca SERANO 2001 0:58.82 805.35
6 Ramos SERGIO 2001 0:59.49 793.41
7 Jannis MÜLLER 2004 1:00.06 783.38
8 Nick Bessin 2001 1:02.59 740.41
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 1:00.87 930.65
2
Loureiro NOELIA 2001 1:01.43 920.83
3
Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 1:02.27 906.28
4 Lili PEREIRA 2003 1:03.79 880.46
5 Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 1:04.66 865.98
6 Isabel BENACHES 2001 1:06.01 843.94
7 Lia BOSTICARDO 2002 1:06.49 836.23
8 Andr RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ 2001 1:08.81 799.9
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Simone LOCCHI 2004 1:05.16 890.42
2
Edoardo MARCONATO 2001 1:07.29 856.04
3
Arne WULF 2002 1:08.44 837.98
4 Tristan SIGGEMANN 2001 1:09.07 828.25
5 Mattia VIANELLO 2002 1:09.10 827.78
6 DAN BUTUC 2004 1:12.63 775.23
7 Davide NOLLI 2003 1:12.76 773.36
8 Luca SERANO 2001 1:18.80 691.44
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Francesca PASQUINO 2002 1:14.15 920.79
2
Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 1:14.42 916.89
3
Manon MARCO 2001 1:16.27 890.59
4 Loureiro NOELIA 2001 1:19.47 846.68
5 Beatriz MASCAROS 2002 1:21.73 816.89
6 Anishta TEELUCK 2001 1:21.99 813.53
7 Melissa MONTI 2002 1:22.58 805.94
8 Jessica HANCOCK 2001 1:25.86 765.04
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Luca SERANO 2001 2:21.53 861.33
2
Erik CAPORALE 2001 2:24.34 840.37
3
Riccardo BERTO 2003 2:24.65 838.09
4 Castejon MARIO 2003 2:26.40 825.31
5 Ales LUCCHESI BICCHIELLI 2001 2:29.51 803.06
6 CARLOS LOPEZ SAIZ 2001 2:29.55 802.78
7 SAMUEL ACEBO MONCALIAN 2002 2:38.63 741.18
8 Mattia ARMONIA 2002 DQ -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Francesca PASQUINO 2002 2:30.99 932.28
2
Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 2:33.61 913.84
3
Livia Elisa FIORI 2002 2:36.47 894.08
4 Manon MARCO 2001 2:38.32 881.5
5 Lili PEREIRA 2003 2:41.94 857.35
6 Loureiro NOELIA 2001 2:42.62 852.88
7 Melissa MONTI 2002 2:43.36 848.04
8 Meline BONHOMME 2004 2:44.22 842.45
More results