European Championships Interclub Teams Open 2019 results

Location Riccione, Italy
Date Sept. 26, 2019
Participants 142
Results 523
Original file
Published on Oct. 19, 2019, 2:24 p.m.
Thanks to Data collection by Edoardo Macrì (website: Lifesaving in Italy)

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:44.51 992.78
2
Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:46.78 939.55
3
Maximilian ULRICH 1997 0:47.36 926.35
4 Javier CATALA 1989 0:47.49 923.41
5 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 0:47.94 913.3
6 Max KUBLER 2000 0:48.54 899.98
7 Robert ORTMANN 1997 0:48.58 899.09
8 Lars-Erik WENGER 1997 0:48.99 890.09
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 0:53.70 940.19
2
Undine Lauerwald 2002 0:54.88 916.89
3
Giulia CALISTRI 2000 0:55.32 908.34
4 Marina MACARTNEY 1990 0:55.90 897.17
5 Sarah HEINRICHSMEIER 1991 0:57.65 864.19
6 Lena VAN OS 2000 0:58.68 845.31
7 Vittoria BORGNINO 1992 1:00.29 816.55
8 Kim SICKING 1999 1:04.55 745.0
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Mauro FERRO 1993 0:28.70 945.33
2
Joshua PERLING 1996 0:29.07 931.61
3
Fabian ENDE 1997 0:29.17 927.93
4 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 0:29.80 905.03
5 Raul M SZPUNAR 2000 0:30.44 882.28
6 Davide TOMINEC 1995 0:30.72 872.49
7 Denis SCROCCARO 1997 0:30.88 866.93
8 Mathieu PERRILLON 1998 0:31.13 858.33
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Zara WILLIAMS 1993 0:33.98 961.89
2
Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:35.53 914.1
3
Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:36.46 886.43
4 Chiara FAVARO 1998 0:36.47 886.13
5 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 0:36.98 871.28
6 Undine Lauerwald 2002 0:37.14 866.67
7 Marina MACARTNEY 1990 0:38.62 825.05
8 Kim SICKING 1999 0:39.88 791.12
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Fabio LOMBINI 1998 1:57.12 964.84
2
Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:00.28 936.32
3
ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:01.14 928.69
4 Edoardo PIROLA 1999 2:01.55 925.07
5 Fabian ENDE 1997 2:03.22 910.44
6 Pitt KÖNIG 1997 2:03.89 904.63
7 Riccardo SUDATI 2000 2:05.06 894.57
8 Niccolo' CIVATI 1998 2:06.70 880.62
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Chiara FAVARO 1998 2:15.15 889.36
2
Giorgia LUGNOLI 1999 2:16.97 875.05
3
Garcia ESTHER 1999 2:17.51 870.85
4 Clara THIEDE 1995 2:17.88 867.98
5 Michelle HEIN 1997 2:19.80 853.21
6 Hanna VAN OS 2002 2:22.50 832.85
7 Lena VAN OS 2000 2:23.18 827.79
8 Silvia LICCHELLI 2000 2:26.55 803.16
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Javier CATALA 1989 0:51.00 957.66
2
Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:51.24 952.64
3
Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:51.78 941.4
4 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 0:52.34 929.88
5 Maximilian ULRICH 1997 0:53.20 912.41
6 Pascal WALBRACH 1999 0:55.22 872.52
7 Riccardo SUDATI 2000 0:55.85 860.4
8 Raul M SZPUNAR 2000 1:03.05 732.87
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Undine Lauerwald 2002 1:00.93 929.59
2
Vittoria BORGNINO 1992 1:01.24 924.15
3
Jasmin DZIURON 1993 1:01.65 917.0
4 Janneke RAS 1995 1:03.76 880.96
5 Marina MACARTNEY 1990 1:04.25 872.78
6 Sophia FRANCHETTO 1998 1:04.87 862.52
7 Merle HINRICHS 1997 1:05.54 851.55
8 Celina SEIDEL 1999 1:06.73 832.4
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:00.68 966.73
2
Mauro FERRO 1993 1:01.41 953.92
3
Fabian ENDE 1997 1:02.22 939.88
4 Davide TOMINEC 1995 1:04.25 905.48
5 Denis SCROCCARO 1997 1:05.00 893.05
6 Raul M SZPUNAR 2000 1:05.96 877.36
7 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 1:06.70 865.44
8 Edoardo PIROLA 1999 1:08.77 832.87
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Zara WILLIAMS 1993 1:10.67 972.28
2
Kerstin LANGE 1990 1:11.43 960.83
3
Chiara FAVARO 1998 1:15.07 907.57
4 Chantal SENDEN 1993 1:16.05 893.68
5 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 1:16.06 893.54
6 Hanna VAN OS 2002 1:17.06 879.56
7 Jessica GROTE 1996 1:17.88 868.25
8 Emma FRANZOT 2000 1:20.39 834.43
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Davide PETRUZZI 1992 2:12.27 933.76
2
Mauro FERRO 1993 2:12.73 930.04
3
Edoardo PIROLA 1999 2:13.30 925.45
4 Brian CLOCCHIATTI 1998 2:15.15 910.68
5 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:15.42 908.54
6 Albert MATEU 2000 2:16.87 897.13
7 Riccardo SUDATI 2000 2:17.34 893.46
8 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 2:32.34 783.32
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kerstin LANGE 1990 2:28.19 952.34
2
Jessica GROTE 1996 2:31.91 925.77
3
Undine Lauerwald 2002 2:35.64 899.78
4 Celina SEIDEL 1999 2:37.50 887.06
5 Chiara FAVARO 1998 2:38.63 879.41
6 Clara THIEDE 1995 2:39.32 874.77
7 Emma FRANZOT 2000 2:47.01 824.54
8 Hanna VAN OS 2002 2:48.60 814.5
More results