DLRG Cup Pool 2015 results

Location Unknown
Date June 27, 2015
Participants 128
Results 573
Original file
Published on Aug. 30, 2019, 9:14 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Christian ERTEL 1990 0:46.03 956.87
2
Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:46.27 951.3
3
Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:46.68 941.84
4 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:46.84 938.18
5 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:46.92 936.35
6 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:47.85 915.32
7 Thorben SCHMIDT 1999 0:51.28 841.31
8 Maximilian KÜHNE 1994 0:53.52 796.01
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Stephanie KASPERSKI 1987 0:58.11 855.71
2
Alena KRÖHLER 1990 0:58.75 844.04
3
Maren WESTERS 1995 0:58.82 842.77
4 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:59.33 833.58
5 Lisa-Marie Kaiser 1993 1:00.02 821.31
6 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 1:00.72 809.03
7 Målin Thorwesten 1999 1:00.83 807.12
8 Theresa FRANZ 1991 1:01.48 795.9
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Danny WIECK 1991 0:29.22 926.09
2
Christian ERTEL 1990 0:29.96 899.29
3
Joshua PERLING 1996 0:30.04 896.44
4 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:30.41 883.33
5 Tom SCHWEGMANN 1994 0:30.50 880.17
6 Christoph ERTEL 1987 0:30.83 868.67
7 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:31.18 856.61
8 Fabian ENDE 1997 0:31.66 840.33
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:35.00 930.21
2
Anke PALM 1988 0:36.10 897.05
3
Jessica LUSTER 1990 0:36.97 871.57
4 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:37.13 866.96
5 Jaana Ehmcke 1987 0:37.53 855.52
6 Jessica GROTE 1996 0:37.88 845.62
7 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 0:38.22 836.11
8 Monika HIRTE 1986 0:38.59 825.88
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 2:01.80 922.86
2
Max TESCH 1996 2:02.06 920.58
3
Fabian ENDE 1997 2:07.41 874.65
4 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 2:08.96 861.73
5 Maximilian KÜHNE 1994 2:10.95 845.4
6 Tom SCHWEGMANN 1994 2:13.13 827.84
7 Christian ERTEL 1990 DNS -
8 Danny WIECK 1991 DNS -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Jaana Ehmcke 1987 2:14.41 895.24
2
Lena VAN OS 2000 2:24.30 819.53
3
Anne SOROWKA 1999 2:26.23 805.47
4 Katja KÖHLER 2000 2:28.84 786.83
5 Svenja Deichmann 1997 2:29.20 784.29
6 Charlotte ENGLER 1999 2:38.19 723.57
7 Tina KRAUSE 1988 2:39.26 716.68
8 Sophia Gerlach 1992 DNS -
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:52.51 926.4
2
Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:52.83 919.89
3
Anil SEZEN 1992 0:53.18 912.81
4 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:54.08 894.84
5 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:54.77 881.27
6 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:54.98 877.17
7 Tim SCHMACHTENBERG 1991 0:56.91 840.36
8 Philiep GACON 1990 0:58.12 818.02
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Mona PAWELZIK 1990 1:02.43 903.53
2
Alena KRÖHLER 1990 1:02.66 899.59
3
Maren WESTERS 1995 1:03.56 884.33
4 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 1:04.93 861.53
5 Lena SEIDEL 1996 1:05.44 853.18
6 Stefanie Schoder 1985 1:05.52 851.88
7 Sophia BAUER 1995 1:05.88 846.04
8 Theresa FRANZ 1991 DQ -
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Danny WIECK 1991 0:59.90 980.57
2
Christian ERTEL 1990 1:00.95 961.97
3
Joshua PERLING 1996 1:02.78 930.28
4 Fabian ENDE 1997 1:06.98 860.96
5 Tom SCHWEGMANN 1994 1:07.61 850.98
6 Max TESCH 1996 1:07.75 848.77
7 Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 1:08.56 836.12
8 Justus STEINBERG 1997 1:10.14 811.95
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kerstin LANGE 1990 1:14.13 921.08
2
Anke PALM 1988 1:15.52 901.17
3
Jaana Ehmcke 1987 1:16.17 891.99
4 Annalena GEYER 1997 1:17.39 874.99
5 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 1:19.68 843.87
6 Monika HIRTE 1986 1:21.99 813.53
7 Helen Kiemann 1991 1:22.43 807.87
8 Lena VAN OS 2000 1:24.12 786.48
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 2:10.31 949.76
2
Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 2:16.81 897.6
3
Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 2:16.96 896.43
4 Christian ERTEL 1990 2:18.15 887.17
5 Max TESCH 1996 2:20.23 871.18
6 Joshua PERLING 1996 2:20.87 866.32
7 Tim SCHMACHTENBERG 1991 2:22.46 854.34
8 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 2:23.27 848.29
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Jessica GROTE 1996 2:29.28 944.49
2
Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:32.31 922.95
3
Alena KRÖHLER 1990 2:34.41 908.28
4 Mona PAWELZIK 1990 2:36.42 894.42
5 Monika HIRTE 1986 2:38.45 880.62
6 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 2:43.09 849.8
7 Kirsten LÜHR 1991 2:44.17 842.77
8 Lena HÜTTER 1995 2:46.12 830.21
More results

50m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Christian ERTEL 1990 0:24.27 -
2
Danny WIECK 1991 0:24.72 -
3
Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:25.04 -
4 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:25.56 -
5 Christoph ERTEL 1987 0:25.64 -
6 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:25.95 -
7 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:26.27 -
8 Justus STEINBERG 1997 0:26.48 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:27.68 -
2
Anke PALM 1988 0:28.86 -
3
Nadine Stache 1994 0:29.42 -
4 Sophia Gerlach 1992 0:30.19 -
5 Theresa FRANZ 1991 0:30.21 -
6 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:30.22 -
7 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 0:30.97 -
8 Stephanie KASPERSKI 1987 DNS -
More results

25m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Danny WIECK 1991 0:15.20 -
2
Christian ERTEL 1990 0:15.50 -
3
Joshua PERLING 1996 0:15.50 -
4 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:15.91 -
5 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:16.03 -
6 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:16.21 -
7 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:16.56 -
8 Christoph ERTEL 1987 0:17.06 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:18.74 -
2
Annalena GEYER 1997 0:19.56 -
3
Anke PALM 1988 0:19.71 -
4 Monika HIRTE 1986 0:20.23 -
5 Theresa FRANZ 1991 0:20.46 -
6 Julia SCHATZ 1986 0:20.46 -
7 Målin Thorwesten 1999 0:20.98 -
8 Stephanie KASPERSKI 1987 DNS -
More results

50m torpedo tow

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Danny WIECK 1991 0:25.32 -
2
Christoph ERTEL 1987 0:26.48 -
3
Joshua PERLING 1996 0:26.66 -
4 Nico PAHMEYER 1990 0:26.71 -
5 Justus STEINBERG 1997 0:26.81 -
6 Nils Seidel 1993 0:26.99 -
7 Tim SCHMACHTENBERG 1991 0:27.37 -
8 Max KUBLER 2000 0:28.99 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:28.53 -
2
Jessica LUSTER 1990 0:29.15 -
3
Monika HIRTE 1986 0:29.41 -
4 Alina BEIKE 1996 0:29.96 -
5 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:30.97 -
6 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 0:31.93 -
7 Samira JASKE 1999 0:33.23 -
8 Sophia Gerlach 1992 DNS -
More results