Deutschland Pokal 2015 results

Location Warendorf, Germany
Date Nov. 20, 2015
Participants 327
Results 1967
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:45.35 972.8
2 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:46.48 946.45
3 Tim BRANG 1997 0:46.75 940.24
4 Chris DAWSON 1993 0:47.19 930.2
5 Federico GILARDI 1991 0:47.19 930.2
6 Samuel BELL 1992 0:47.32 927.25
7 Steven KENT 1988 0:47.78 916.88
8 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:47.79 916.66
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Pamela HENDRY 1991 0:52.68 960.73
2 Laura QUILTER 1992 0:53.98 934.62
3 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:56.39 887.82
4 Carmel BILLSON 1992 0:57.35 869.77
5 Samantha FERRARI 1992 0:57.67 863.82
6 Lisa-Marie Kaiser 1993 0:57.67 863.82
7 Nami MIZUMA 1990 0:58.09 856.08
8 Maren WESTERS 1995 0:58.36 851.13
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:28.65 947.2
2 Andy MCMILLAN 1985 0:29.67 909.71
3 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:29.77 906.11
4 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:30.20 890.75
5 Daniele SANNA 1989 0:30.22 890.04
6 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 0:30.22 890.04
7 Charlie HAYNES 1997 0:30.22 890.04
8 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 0:30.22 890.04
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Laura QUILTER 1992 0:34.27 952.79
2 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 0:34.38 949.36
3 Samantha LEE 1992 0:34.55 944.07
4 Mariah JONES 1993 0:34.83 935.43
5 Huimin WU 1998 0:35.92 902.4
6 Huimin WU 1998 0:35.92 902.4
7 Anke PALM 1988 0:36.15 895.57
8 Xiaodie DAI 1996 0:36.27 892.02
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Steven KENT 1988 1:55.59 978.91
2 Federico GILARDI 1991 1:56.36 971.81
3 Andy MCMILLAN 1985 1:56.78 967.95
4 Daniele SANNA 1989 1:57.48 961.55
5 Timothy SCHOFIELD 1991 1:57.82 958.46
6 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 1:58.26 954.47
7 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 1:58.26 954.47
8 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 1:58.26 954.47
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Samantha LEE 1992 2:06.17 963.02
2 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:08.94 939.76
3 Laura QUILTER 1992 2:11.39 919.59
4 Amy LEVINGS 1992 2:11.72 916.9
5 Xiaodie DAI 1996 2:13.58 901.88
6 Carmel BILLSON 1992 2:14.78 892.3
7 Haylie BURTON 1996 2:15.37 887.62
8 Samantha FERRARI 1992 2:15.71 884.94
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:52.19 932.95
2 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:52.36 929.47
3 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:52.81 920.3
4 Tim BRANG 1997 0:53.38 908.79
5 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:53.40 908.39
6 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:53.83 899.8
7 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:54.13 893.85
8 Steven KENT 1988 0:54.68 883.03
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Pamela HENDRY 1991 1:01.91 912.49
2 Prue DAVIES 1997 1:02.15 908.35
3 Samantha FERRARI 1992 1:02.73 898.4
4 Mona PAWELZIK 1990 1:02.80 897.2
5 Alice MARZELLA 1994 1:02.86 896.18
6 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 1:03.33 888.2
7 Maren WESTERS 1995 1:03.49 885.5
8 Laura QUILTER 1992 1:03.63 883.15
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 1:00.50 969.91
2 Steven KENT 1988 1:01.21 957.42
3 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 1:01.76 947.83
4 Federico PINOTTI 1983 1:01.95 944.54
5 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 1:02.12 941.61
6 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 1:02.12 941.61
7 Joshua PERLING 1996 1:02.12 941.61
8 Andy MCMILLAN 1985 1:02.75 930.79
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Samantha LEE 1992 1:08.86 1000.0
2 Laura QUILTER 1992 1:12.05 951.57
3 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 1:12.79 940.62
4 Mariah JONES 1993 1:13.76 926.44
5 Xiaodie DAI 1996 1:14.15 920.79
6 Xueyi BAO 1996 1:14.22 919.78
7 Yurika MITSUI 1992 1:15.16 906.29
8 Alice MARZELLA 1994 1:15.49 901.6
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federico PINOTTI 1983 2:07.68 971.59
2 Federico GILARDI 1991 2:09.39 957.35
3 Steven KENT 1988 2:09.52 956.27
4 Matthew DAVIS 1996 2:10.38 949.18
5 Daniele SANNA 1989 2:10.76 946.07
6 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 2:11.00 944.1
7 Samuel BELL 1992 2:12.52 931.74
8 Danny WIECK 1991 2:12.72 930.12
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:25.16 974.45
2 Samantha LEE 1992 2:27.42 957.92
3 Mariah JONES 1993 2:28.00 953.71
4 Samantha FERRARI 1992 2:29.05 946.14
5 Pamela HENDRY 1991 2:30.67 934.55
6 Carina DOYLE 1993 2:31.79 926.62
7 Alice MARZELLA 1994 2:33.33 915.8
8 Xiaodie DAI 1996 2:34.20 909.74
More results