Deutschland Pokal 2015 - Nov. 20, 2015

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time
1 Kai SCHIRMER '88 0:45.35
2 Adrian FLÜGEL '91 0:46.48
3 Tim BRANG '97 0:46.75
4 Chris DAWSON '93 0:47.19
5 Federico Gilardi '90 0:47.19
6 Samuel BELL '92 0:47.32
7 Steven KENT '88 0:47.78
8 Anil SEZEN '92 0:47.79
9 Jacopo MUSSO '93 0:47.79
10 Andrea NICIARELLI '91 0:47.82
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time
1 Pamela HENDRY '91 0:52.68
2 Laura QUILTER '92 0:53.98
3 Ela HUTTEN '93 0:56.39
4 Carmel BILLSON '92 0:57.35
5 Samantha FERRARI '92 0:57.67
6 Lisa-Marie Kaiser '93 0:57.67
7 Nami MIZUMA '90 0:58.09
8 Maren WESTERS '95 0:58.36
9 Yukiko YAMAMOTO '86 0:58.54
10 Alice MARZELLA '94 0:58.61
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time
1 Danny WIECK '91 0:28.65
2 Andy MCMILLAN '85 0:29.67
3 Joshua PERLING '96 0:29.77
4 Matt Davis '96 0:30.20
5 Bradley WOODWARD '98 0:30.22
6 Daniele SANNA '89 0:30.22
7 Charlie HAYNES '97 0:30.22
8 Bradley WOODWARD '98 0:30.22
9 Naoya HIRANO '86 0:30.32
10 Adrian FLÜGEL '91 0:30.40
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time
1 Laura QUILTER '92 0:34.27
2 Zara WILLIAMS '93 0:34.38
3 Samantha LEE '92 0:34.55
4 Mariah JONES '93 0:34.83
5 Huimin WU '98 0:35.92
6 Huimin WU '98 0:35.92
7 Anke PALM '88 0:36.15
8 Xiaodie DAI '96 0:36.27
9 Kirsten LÜHR '91 0:36.32
10 Alice MARZELLA '94 0:36.51
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time
1 Steven KENT '88 1:55.59
2 Federico Gilardi '90 1:56.36
3 Andy MCMILLAN '85 1:56.78
4 Daniele SANNA '89 1:57.48
5 Timothy SCHOFIELD '91 1:57.82
6 Jacopo MUSSO '93 1:58.26
7 Bradley WOODWARD '98 1:58.26
8 Bradley WOODWARD '98 1:58.26
9 Federico PINOTTI '83 1:58.82
10 Samuel BELL '92 1:59.34
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time
1 Samantha LEE '92 2:06.17
2 Silvia MESCHIARI '92 2:08.94
3 Laura QUILTER '92 2:11.39
4 Amy LEVINGS '92 2:11.72
5 Xiaodie DAI '96 2:13.58
6 Carmel BILLSON '92 2:14.78
7 Haylie BURTON '96 2:15.37
8 Samantha FERRARI '92 2:15.71
9 Carina DOYLE '93 2:16.05
10 Jessica LUSTER '90 2:16.18
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time
1 David LAUFKÖTTER '97 0:52.19
2 Adrian FLÜGEL '91 0:52.36
3 Anil SEZEN '92 0:52.81
4 Tim BRANG '97 0:53.38
5 Kai SCHIRMER '88 0:53.40
6 Kevin LEHR '91 0:53.83
7 Matt Davis '96 0:54.13
8 Steven KENT '88 0:54.68
9 Andrea NICIARELLI '91 0:54.94
10 Fabian THORWESTEN '95 0:55.14
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time
1 Pamela HENDRY '91 1:01.91
2 Prue DAVIES '97 1:02.15
3 Samantha FERRARI '92 1:02.73
4 Mona PAWELZIK '90 1:02.80
5 Alice MARZELLA '94 1:02.86
6 Jasmin DZIURON '93 1:03.33
7 Maren WESTERS '95 1:03.49
8 Laura QUILTER '92 1:03.63
9 Christine BURGHARDT '94 1:03.89
10 Nami MIZUMA '90 1:03.94
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time
1 Danny WIECK '91 1:00.50
2 Steven KENT '88 1:01.21
3 Adrian FLÜGEL '91 1:01.76
4 Federico PINOTTI '83 1:01.95
5 Bradley WOODWARD '98 1:02.12
6 Joshua PERLING '96 1:02.12
7 Bradley WOODWARD '98 1:02.12
8 Andy MCMILLAN '85 1:02.75
9 Matt Davis '96 1:02.95
10 Daniele SANNA '89 1:02.95
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time
1 Samantha LEE '92 1:08.86
2 Laura QUILTER '92 1:12.05
3 Silvia MESCHIARI '92 1:12.79
4 Mariah JONES '93 1:13.76
5 Xiaodie DAI '96 1:14.15
6 Xueyi BAO '96 1:14.22
7 Yurika MITSUI '92 1:15.16
8 Alice MARZELLA '94 1:15.49
9 Samantha FERRARI '92 1:15.67
10 Anke PALM '88 1:16.15
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time
1 Federico PINOTTI '83 2:07.68
2 Federico Gilardi '90 2:09.39
3 Steven KENT '88 2:09.52
4 Matt Davis '96 2:10.38
5 Daniele SANNA '89 2:10.76
6 Adrian FLÜGEL '91 2:11.00
7 Samuel BELL '92 2:12.52
8 Danny WIECK '91 2:12.72
9 Joshua PERLING '96 2:13.06
10 David LAUFKÖTTER '97 2:13.42
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time
1 Silvia MESCHIARI '92 2:25.16
2 Samantha LEE '92 2:27.42
3 Mariah JONES '93 2:28.00
4 Samantha FERRARI '92 2:29.05
5 Pamela HENDRY '91 2:30.67
6 Carina DOYLE '93 2:31.79
7 Alice MARZELLA '94 2:33.33
8 Xiaodie DAI '96 2:34.20
9 Julia SCHATZ '86 2:34.67
10 Lemay VAN RENSBURG '98 2:35.09
More results