Deutschland Pokal 2014 results

Location Warendorf, Germany
Date Nov. 20, 2014
Participants 279
Results 1284
Original file
Published on June 2, 2019, 3:59 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesco BONANNI 1990 0:46.28 951.06
2 Christian ERTEL 1990 0:46.66 942.3
3 Tom LOMMERS 1990 0:46.73 940.7
4 Marcel HASSEMEIER 1990 0:46.78 939.55
5 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:47.38 925.89
6 Simone PROCACCIA 1988 0:47.51 922.96
7 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:47.55 922.06
8 Jonas MOLL 1989 0:47.75 917.56
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 0:54.20 930.26
2 GIULIA FIORANI 1993 0:56.36 888.39
3 Alice MARZELLA 1994 0:57.46 867.72
4 Carolien Lindekens 1994 0:57.98 858.1
5 Ze YUAN 1994 0:58.68 845.31
6 Julia SCHATZ 1986 0:58.90 841.32
7 Maren WESTERS 1995 0:59.06 838.44
8 Sophia BAUER 1995 1:00.07 820.43
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:28.25 962.26
2 Federico PINOTTI 1983 0:29.26 924.62
3 Marcel HASSEMEIER 1990 0:29.59 912.6
4 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:29.90 901.44
5 Yujie NIU 1993 0:30.05 896.08
6 Daniele SANNA 1989 0:30.22 890.04
7 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:30.66 874.58
8 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:30.81 869.36
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 0:35.22 923.49
2 Alice MARZELLA 1994 0:35.25 922.58
3 Chiara PIDELLO 1987 0:36.26 892.31
4 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 0:36.29 891.43
5 Xueyi BAO 1996 0:36.34 889.96
6 Maike MARSCHALL 1993 0:36.49 885.55
7 Xiaodie DAI 1996 0:36.53 884.37
8 Anke PALM 1988 0:36.75 877.95
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federico GILARDI 1991 1:55.76 977.34
2 Marcel HASSEMEIER 1990 1:57.25 963.65
3 Daniele SANNA 1989 1:57.54 961.01
4 Federico PINOTTI 1983 1:57.67 959.82
5 Junhong LIN 1996 1:59.86 940.07
6 Danny WIECK 1991 2:01.63 924.36
7 Tom LOMMERS 1990 2:03.22 910.44
8 Francesco BONANNI 1990 2:03.28 909.92
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Xiaodie DAI 1996 2:08.33 944.84
2 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:10.60 926.05
3 Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:14.85 891.74
4 Zhuoran Zhao 1997 2:15.92 883.28
5 Carolien Lindekens 1994 2:17.32 872.32
6 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 2:17.42 871.55
7 Anke PALM 1988 2:19.25 857.42
8 Chiara PIDELLO 1987 2:20.94 844.56
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marcel HASSEMEIER 1990 0:51.08 955.99
2 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:51.94 938.1
3 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:52.93 917.86
4 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:54.00 896.42
5 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:54.58 884.99
6 Francesco BONANNI 1990 0:54.77 881.27
7 Tom LOMMERS 1990 0:54.88 879.12
8 Lenz Bolckmans 1993 0:55.61 865.0
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 1:01.54 918.92
2 Christine BURGHARDT 1994 1:01.76 915.09
3 Alice MARZELLA 1994 1:02.74 898.23
4 GIULIA FIORANI 1993 1:03.66 882.64
5 Mona PAWELZIK 1990 1:03.92 878.28
6 Theresa FRANZ 1991 1:03.96 877.61
7 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 1:04.26 872.61
8 Jenny van der BORGH 1991 1:04.62 866.64
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 1:00.39 971.85
2 Federico PINOTTI 1983 1:00.63 967.61
3 Christian ERTEL 1990 1:01.52 952.01
4 Federico GILARDI 1991 1:02.51 934.9
5 Daniele SANNA 1989 1:02.76 930.62
6 Tom LOMMERS 1990 1:03.67 915.2
7 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 1:03.76 913.68
8 Joni CEUSTERS 1997 1:04.66 898.67
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Xiaodie DAI 1996 1:12.75 941.21
2 Chiara PIDELLO 1987 1:13.35 932.41
3 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 1:13.69 927.46
4 Alice MARZELLA 1994 1:13.93 923.97
5 Xueyi BAO 1996 1:15.11 907.0
6 Maike MARSCHALL 1993 1:15.27 904.72
7 Anke PALM 1988 1:15.85 896.5
8 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 1:15.87 896.22
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marcel HASSEMEIER 1990 2:06.08 985.07
2 Daniele SANNA 1989 2:07.22 975.45
3 Federico PINOTTI 1983 2:10.04 951.98
4 Christian ERTEL 1990 2:14.73 914.01
5 Federico GILARDI 1991 2:15.00 911.87
6 Wouter BAELUS 1987 2:17.37 893.23
7 Lenz Bolckmans 1993 2:18.00 888.33
8 Max TESCH 1996 2:19.21 878.99
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:28.22 952.12
2 Jessica GROTE 1996 2:30.59 935.12
3 Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:33.02 917.97
4 Chiara PIDELLO 1987 2:33.59 913.98
5 Alice MARZELLA 1994 2:34.52 907.51
6 Laura PRANZO 1995 2:34.83 905.37
7 Mona PAWELZIK 1990 2:36.82 891.69
8 Alica Gebhardt 1997 2:36.86 891.42
More results