Deutschland Pokal 2013 results

Location Warendorf, Germany
Date Nov. 22, 2013
Participants 278
Results 1302
Original file
Published on May 16, 2019, 8:49 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:46.32 950.14
2 Steven KENT 1988 0:47.13 931.56
3 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:47.30 927.7
4 Christian ERTEL 1990 0:47.38 925.89
5 Francesco BONANNI 1990 0:47.75 917.56
6 Danny WIECK 1991 0:47.75 917.56
7 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:47.81 916.21
8 Armand MARAIS 1990 0:48.20 907.51
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Pamela HENDRY 1991 0:55.72 900.62
2 Samantha LEE 1992 0:56.63 883.28
3 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 0:57.01 876.12
4 Aline HUNDT 1987 0:57.29 870.89
5 Martina MAZZI 1990 0:57.40 868.84
6 GIULIA FIORANI 1993 0:57.92 859.21
7 Rachelle KING 1992 0:58.13 855.34
8 Christina RUIZ 1993 0:58.55 847.67
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Armand MARAIS 1990 0:29.22 926.09
2 Danny WIECK 1991 0:29.40 919.51
3 Federico PINOTTI 1983 0:29.70 908.63
4 Christian ERTEL 1990 0:29.83 903.95
5 Tim Schofield 1991 0:29.90 901.44
6 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:30.02 897.15
7 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:30.07 895.37
8 Andrew BOWDEN 1984 0:30.13 893.23
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Laura QUILTER 1992 0:34.74 938.2
2 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 0:35.41 917.73
3 Samantha LEE 1992 0:35.50 915.01
4 Bieke VANDENABEELE 1984 0:36.28 891.72
5 Mariah JONES 1993 0:36.53 884.37
6 Hannemie PEETERS 1987 0:36.79 876.79
7 Pamela HENDRY 1991 0:36.84 875.34
8 Chiara PIDELLO 1987 0:36.86 874.76
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Steven KENT 1988 1:54.65 987.64
2 Tim Schofield 1991 1:56.82 967.58
3 Daniele SANNA 1989 1:57.81 958.55
4 Federico PINOTTI 1983 1:57.88 957.91
5 Francesco Giordano 1995 1:58.18 955.19
6 Ryan NAPOLEON 1990 1:58.78 949.77
7 Samuel BELL 1992 1:59.10 946.89
8 Thomas VILACECA 1990 1:59.85 940.16
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Samantha LEE 1992 2:07.99 947.68
2 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:10.98 922.94
3 Laura QUILTER 1992 2:13.09 905.81
4 Carmel BILLSON 1992 2:14.50 894.52
5 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 2:16.36 879.83
6 Yurika MITSUI 1992 2:18.16 865.81
7 GIULIA FIORANI 1993 2:19.64 854.44
8 Chisato KURIMA 1991 2:20.64 846.83
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:52.68 922.94
2 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:53.31 910.2
3 Danny WIECK 1991 0:53.44 907.59
4 Ruud VAN BOMMEL 1989 0:54.32 890.1
5 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:54.35 889.5
6 Christian ERTEL 1990 0:54.42 888.13
7 Francesco BONANNI 1990 0:54.72 882.24
8 Peter CRIJNS 1988 0:55.52 866.73
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Laura QUILTER 1992 1:02.67 899.42
2 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 1:02.79 897.37
3 Martina MAZZI 1990 1:02.79 897.37
4 Aline HUNDT 1987 1:02.81 897.03
5 Pamela HENDRY 1991 1:03.17 890.91
6 Theresa FRANZ 1991 1:03.28 889.05
7 Devon AMOS 1994 1:03.37 887.53
8 Helena Schoppmann 1990 1:03.54 884.66
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Steven KENT 1988 1:00.13 976.47
2 Federico PINOTTI 1983 1:01.96 944.37
3 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 1:02.09 942.13
4 Chris DAWSON 1993 1:02.36 937.48
5 Danny WIECK 1991 1:02.39 936.96
6 Armand MARAIS 1990 1:02.40 936.79
7 Christian ERTEL 1990 1:03.00 926.53
8 Andrew BOWDEN 1984 1:03.24 922.46
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Samantha LEE 1992 1:09.59 988.74
2 Laura QUILTER 1992 1:11.79 955.44
3 Chiara PIDELLO 1987 1:13.24 934.02
4 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 1:13.32 932.85
5 Christina RUIZ 1993 1:13.63 928.33
6 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 1:15.11 907.0
7 Alice MARZELLA 1994 1:15.14 906.57
8 Mariah JONES 1993 1:15.90 895.79
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Samuel BELL 1992 2:09.07 960.0
2 Federico PINOTTI 1983 2:09.95 952.72
3 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 2:11.01 944.02
4 Steven KENT 1988 2:11.17 942.71
5 Christoph ERTEL 1987 2:13.09 927.14
6 Thomas VILACECA 1990 2:13.82 921.28
7 Daniele SANNA 1989 2:14.63 914.81
8 Chris DAWSON 1993 2:14.67 914.49
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Samantha LEE 1992 2:30.43 936.26
2 Rachelle KING 1992 2:31.62 927.82
3 Pamela HENDRY 1991 2:31.81 926.48
4 Christina RUIZ 1993 2:33.19 916.78
5 Chiara PIDELLO 1987 2:34.07 910.64
6 Mariah JONES 1993 2:35.06 903.78
7 Jessica GROTE 1996 2:35.14 903.22
8 Monika HIRTE 1986 2:35.79 898.75
More results