Deutschland Pokal 2009 results

Location Warendorf, Germany
Date Nov. 20, 2009
Participants 258
Results 1201
Original file
Published on June 2, 2019, 3:59 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ruud VAN BOMMEL 1989 0:51.13 844.43
2 Christoph ERTEL 1987 0:51.90 828.53
3 Peter CRIJNS 1988 0:51.98 826.9
4 Jarosław Mazurek 1979 0:52.43 817.76
5 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:52.74 811.52
6 Mitchell Parkes 1989 0:53.11 804.13
7 Sjors PIETERMANS 1991 0:53.52 796.01
8 Christian Schultz 1989 0:53.86 789.35
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marcella PRANDI 1983 0:58.76 843.86
2 Aline HUNDT 1987 0:59.04 838.8
3 Katrin ALTMANN 1986 1:01.28 799.34
4 Emma McKenzie None 1:01.58 794.19
5 Felysia Konakoff None 1:02.05 786.2
6 Pamela HENDRY 1991 1:02.18 784.0
7 Naomi Flood 1986 1:02.58 777.27
8 MARTA MOZZANICA 1997 1:02.59 777.11
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federico PINOTTI 1983 0:30.34 885.8
2 Andrew BOWDEN 1984 0:31.06 860.73
3 Christoph ERTEL 1987 0:31.13 858.33
4 Nyk BAHRO None 0:31.37 850.13
5 Florian LACLAUSTRA 1988 0:31.79 835.97
6 Ben McCauley None 0:31.94 830.97
7 Downie Langthorne None 0:32.05 827.32
8 Christian ERTEL 1990 0:32.43 814.82
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Fabienne Göller 1992 0:37.89 845.34
2 Pamela HENDRY 1991 0:38.69 823.13
3 Jessica LUSTER 1990 0:38.76 821.21
4 MARTA MOZZANICA 1997 0:38.94 816.3
5 Christine KITTEL 1985 0:38.97 815.49
6 Felysia Konakoff None 0:39.07 812.78
7 Marcella PRANDI 1983 0:39.11 811.69
8 Jane Cooper None 0:39.17 810.07
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federico PINOTTI 1983 2:00.58 933.65
2 Beau Cummins None 2:00.59 933.56
3 Chris Allum 1987 2:02.01 921.02
4 MARCO BUCCIONI 1984 2:04.28 901.27
5 Luke Harper 1983 2:04.93 895.68
6 Masaya Shimizu None 2:05.24 893.03
7 Akihiko Iguchi None 2:05.44 891.32
8 Andrew BOWDEN 1984 2:05.58 890.12
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Naomi Flood 1986 2:13.82 899.95
2 Miranda Bell 1992 2:14.81 892.06
3 Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:14.87 891.58
4 Stephanie Ballantine 1989 2:17.40 871.7
5 Marcella PRANDI 1983 2:18.96 859.64
6 Katharina Stephan 1985 2:20.33 849.18
7 Chinatsu Uematsu None 2:20.59 847.21
8 Kana Hanaoka None 2:20.63 846.91
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Christoph ERTEL 1987 0:56.01 857.35
2 Downie Langthorne None 0:56.83 841.86
3 Ruud VAN BOMMEL 1989 0:57.01 838.49
4 Tobias Knoll 1988 0:57.24 834.21
5 Peter CRIJNS 1988 0:57.55 828.47
6 Jens JAGIELLA 1986 0:58.41 812.75
7 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:58.81 805.53
8 Tim SCHMACHTENBERG 1991 0:58.90 803.92
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Aline HUNDT 1987 1:03.76 880.96
2 Maike OP HET VELD 1987 1:04.36 870.95
3 Katrin ALTMANN 1986 1:04.56 867.63
4 MARTA MOZZANICA 1997 1:04.79 863.84
5 Fabienne Göller 1992 1:05.19 857.27
6 Nele VANBUEL-GOFFIN 1985 1:05.48 852.53
7 Jessica Brown None 1:05.52 851.88
8 Dani Perks None 1:05.61 850.42
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federico PINOTTI 1983 1:03.70 914.69
2 Andrew BOWDEN 1984 1:04.64 899.0
3 Nyk BAHRO None 1:05.99 876.87
4 Ben McCauley None 1:06.08 875.42
5 Beau Cummins None 1:06.64 866.4
6 Jarosław Mazurek 1979 1:06.68 865.76
7 Christian ERTEL 1990 1:06.69 865.6
8 MARCO BUCCIONI 1984 1:06.88 862.56
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jessica LUSTER 1990 1:18.61 858.28
2 Stephanie Ballantine 1989 1:18.83 855.3
3 Jessica Brown None 1:19.64 844.41
4 Jane Cooper None 1:19.88 841.2
5 Felysia Konakoff None 1:20.05 838.94
6 Marcella PRANDI 1983 1:20.17 837.35
7 Anke PALM 1988 1:20.79 829.16
8 Kuni Mori 1978 1:21.28 822.74
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chris Allum 1987 2:15.98 904.12
2 MARCO BUCCIONI 1984 2:17.29 893.85
3 Christoph ERTEL 1987 2:17.88 889.26
4 Andrew BOWDEN 1984 2:18.41 885.15
5 Downie Langthorne None 2:19.24 878.76
6 Federico PINOTTI 1983 2:19.55 876.38
7 Tobias Knoll 1988 2:21.00 865.33
8 Ben Orford None 2:21.29 863.14
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:23.32 988.09
2 Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:32.32 922.88
3 Felysia Konakoff None 2:33.82 912.38
4 Felysia Konakoff None 2:33.82 912.38
5 Aurelie GOFFIN-VANBUEL 1979 2:34.72 906.13
6 Aurelie GOFFIN-VANBUEL 1979 2:34.72 906.13
7 Naomi Flood 1986 2:34.89 904.95
8 Naomi Flood 1986 2:34.89 904.95
More results