Arena Rescue 2012 results

Location Montpellier, France
Date May 25, 2012
Participants 264
Results 1142
Original file
Published on May 18, 2019, 6:49 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Anil SEZEN 1992 0:49.84 871.69
2
Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:50.57 856.17
3
Christian ERTEL 1990 0:50.88 849.65
4 Peter CRIJNS 1988 0:51.23 842.35
5 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:52.12 824.04
6 Antoine THOS 1992 0:53.40 798.38
7 Pierre CALEY 1990 0:53.48 796.8
8 Jérémy BADRE 1990 0:53.49 796.61
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Stephanie KASPERSKI 1987 0:59.70 826.98
2
Colette Gelas 1992 1:02.98 770.61
3
Alena KRÖHLER 1990 1:04.09 752.41
4 Beatriz REDONDO CABELLOS 1993 1:04.49 745.96
5 Coralie Moulin 1992 1:06.38 716.28
6 Lisa GAHN 1989 1:08.36 686.58
7 Anaïs KROL 1995 1:08.76 680.75
8 VALENTINE HU 1995 DQ -
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Christian ERTEL 1990 0:30.89 866.59
2
MORGAN CHENY 1980 0:31.01 862.45
3
Florian LACLAUSTRA 1988 0:31.14 857.98
4 Thomas VILACECA 1990 0:31.40 849.12
5 Pierre CALEY 1990 0:31.81 835.31
6 Jérémy BADRE 1990 0:32.76 804.12
7 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:32.80 802.83
8 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:34.89 738.31
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Margaux FABRE 1992 0:37.73 849.85
2
Hannemie PEETERS 1987 0:37.79 848.16
3
Monika HIRTE 1986 0:38.70 822.86
4 Emmanuelle BESCHERON 1985 0:39.07 812.78
5 Maike OP HET VELD 1987 0:39.18 809.8
6 Julia SCHATZ 1986 0:40.25 781.42
7 Alexandra LUX 1985 0:41.42 751.52
8 Beatriz REDONDO CABELLOS 1993 0:41.57 747.78
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
WILLIAM FORGUES 1988 1:57.79 958.73
2
BRICE BENHADJ 1990 2:03.41 908.79
3
Xavier CABROL 1995 2:05.67 889.36
4 Alex BARONI ALEX 1992 2:05.68 889.27
5 Marvin MAISONNEUVE 1991 2:06.11 885.62
6 Guillaume Coutanceau 1993 2:07.03 877.84
7 Rik OP HET VELD 1986 2:10.16 851.84
8 GUILLAUME BLANC 1993 2:10.58 848.41
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Margaux FABRE 1992 2:14.77 892.38
2
Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 2:17.32 872.32
3
VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 2:22.73 831.14
4 Alexandra LUX 1985 2:23.48 825.57
5 Lea XAVIER 1996 2:24.86 815.42
6 Claire POLIT 1995 2:25.06 813.96
7 Manon RAYNAUD 1994 2:30.13 777.77
8 Joanna LICARI 1992 2:30.43 775.68
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Anil SEZEN 1992 0:56.26 852.6
2
Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:56.43 849.38
3
Jérémy BADRE 1990 0:56.89 840.73
4 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 0:57.31 832.91
5 Pierre CALEY 1990 0:58.27 815.29
6 Daniel MARTINEZ SANZ 1991 0:59.29 796.95
7 Ruud VAN BOMMEL 1989 0:59.46 793.94
8 CARLOS ALONSO RUÍZ 1986 1:00.57 774.52
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Maike OP HET VELD 1987 1:02.99 893.97
2
Stefanie Schoder 1985 1:03.73 881.47
3
Stephanie KASPERSKI 1987 1:04.95 861.2
4 Coralie Moulin 1992 1:05.75 848.15
5 Colette Gelas 1992 1:06.01 843.94
6 Juliane Wendel 1992 1:08.88 798.83
7 Johanna Harel 1990 1:09.92 783.06
8 Justine WEYDERS 1990 DQ -
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Thomas VILACECA 1990 1:03.46 918.74
2
MORGAN CHENY 1980 1:05.89 878.5
3
WILLIAM FORGUES 1988 1:06.40 870.25
4 Tom LOMMERS 1990 1:08.45 837.83
5 Niels van DALEN 1989 1:08.56 836.12
6 Guillaume Coutanceau 1993 1:10.15 811.8
7 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 DQ -
8 Peter CRIJNS 1988 DQ -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 1:20.06 838.81
2
Hannemie PEETERS 1987 1:20.20 836.95
3
Stefanie Schoder 1985 1:23.69 791.87
4 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 1:24.87 777.17
5 Kitty SCHIPHORST PREUPER 1991 1:25.28 772.12
6 Camille Claverie 1994 1:25.64 767.72
7 Claire POLIT 1995 1:26.32 759.48
8 Alena KRÖHLER 1990 DQ -
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Thomas VILACECA 1990 2:13.91 920.56
2
Florian LACLAUSTRA 1988 2:18.07 887.79
3
Ruud VAN BOMMEL 1989 2:20.43 869.66
4 WILLIAM FORGUES 1988 2:20.60 868.37
5 Alex BARONI ALEX 1992 2:22.86 851.35
6 BRICE BENHADJ 1990 2:23.74 844.81
7 TRISTAN BARBEROT 1992 2:29.71 801.65
8 Adrian FLÜGEL 1991 DQ -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Stephanie KASPERSKI 1987 2:33.04 917.83
2
Justine WEYDERS 1990 2:33.26 916.29
3
Maike OP HET VELD 1987 2:35.34 901.84
4 Kitty SCHIPHORST PREUPER 1991 2:40.64 865.95
5 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 2:41.94 857.35
6 Coralie Moulin 1992 2:42.75 852.03
7 Emmanuelle BESCHERON 1985 2:48.94 812.37
8 Beatriz REDONDO CABELLOS 1993 DQ -
More results