World Championships National Teams Open 2018 results

Location Adelaide, Australia
Date Nov. 20, 2018
Participants 240
Results 791
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:44.72 955
2 Steven KENT 1988 0:45.13 929
3 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:45.22 923
4 Steven KENT 1988 0:45.26 921
5 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:45.53 905
6 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:45.69 895
7 Chris DAWSON 1993 0:45.73 893
8 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 0:46.20 866
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:52.31 838
2 Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 0:52.40 834
3 Justine WEYDERS 1990 0:52.59 825
4 Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:52.75 817
5 Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:52.91 810
6 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:52.94 809
7 Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 0:52.95 808
8 Justine WEYDERS 1990 0:53.01 805
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:28.18 906
2 Danny WIECK 1991 0:28.85 844
3 Chris DAWSON 1993 0:29.38 799
4 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:29.39 798
5 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:29.42 796
6 Chris DAWSON 1993 0:29.43 795
7 Steven KENT 1988 0:29.44 794
8 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 0:29.49 790
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 0:34.62 849
2 Huimin WU 1998 0:34.71 843
3 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 0:34.80 836
4 Huimin WU 1998 0:35.10 815
5 Margaux FABRE 1992 0:35.85 765
6 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:35.93 760
7 Cristina LEANZA 1988 0:35.93 760
8 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:35.95 758
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Steven KENT 1988 1:55.13 949
2 Federico GILARDI 1991 1:55.27 946
3 Steven KENT 1988 1:56.13 925
4 Pawel Werner 1993 1:56.80 909
5 Andreas HOUGAARD HANSEN 2000 1:56.88 907
6 Huanan LING 1997 1:57.56 891
7 Federico GILARDI 1991 1:57.59 891
8 Andrew TREMBATH 1996 1:57.60 890
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Sishi ZHANG 1993 2:04.52 937
2 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 2:06.24 899
3 Alicja Tchórz 1992 2:06.43 895
4 Sishi ZHANG 1993 2:06.79 888
5 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 2:07.80 867
6 Margaux FABRE 1992 2:08.79 847
7 Mariah JONES 1993 2:09.31 837
8 Carina DOYLE 1993 2:09.36 836
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 0:49.35 980
2 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:50.77 900
3 Andrew TREMBATH 1996 0:50.90 893
4 Antoine THOS 1992 0:51.29 873
5 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 0:51.38 868
6 Steven KENT 1988 0:51.58 858
7 Steven KENT 1988 0:51.59 857
8 Antoine THOS 1992 0:51.79 847
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:57.05 915
2 Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:57.71 884
3 Justine WEYDERS 1990 0:57.96 873
4 Samantha FERRARI 1992 0:58.66 842
5 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:58.76 838
6 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:59.02 827
7 Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 0:59.05 825
8 Vivian ZANDER 1998 0:59.20 819
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:59.70 957
2 Danny WIECK 1991 1:00.08 939
3 Matthew DAVIS 1996 1:00.37 926
4 Chris DAWSON 1993 1:00.76 908
5 Steven KENT 1988 1:01.20 889
6 Danny WIECK 1991 1:01.29 885
7 Chris DAWSON 1993 1:01.41 880
8 Joshua PERLING 1996 1:02.01 854
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 1:10.99 912
2 Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 1:12.04 873
3 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 1:12.13 870
4 Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 1:12.62 852
5 Xiaodie DAI 1996 1:13.03 838
6 Cristina LEANZA 1988 1:13.27 830
7 Margaux FABRE 1992 1:13.39 826
8 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 1:13.51 821
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Federico GILARDI 1991 2:07.29 931
2 Matthew DAVIS 1996 2:08.30 910
3 Federico GILARDI 1991 2:09.17 891
4 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 2:09.59 883
5 Andrew TREMBATH 1996 2:09.69 881
6 Daniele SANNA 1989 2:10.32 868
7 Andrew TREMBATH 1996 2:10.35 867
8 Daniele SANNA 1989 2:10.59 862
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:22.31 953
2 Prue DAVIES 1997 2:22.51 949
3 Carina DOYLE 1993 2:23.35 932
4 Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 2:23.40 931
5 Carina DOYLE 1993 2:25.03 900
6 Samantha FERRARI 1992 2:26.53 873
7 Natalie PEAT 1994 2:26.99 864
8 Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 2:27.35 858
More results