World Championships National Teams Open 2016 results

Location Eindhoven, The Netherlands
Date Sept. 6, 2016
Participants 228
Results 761
Original file
Published on Sept. 12, 2019, 8:25 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Francesco BONANNI 1990 0:45.96 879
2
Steven KENT 1988 0:45.98 878
3
Kevin LEHR 1991 0:46.30 860
4 Jérémy BADRE 1990 0:46.70 838
5 Samuel BELL 1992 0:46.92 826
6 Chris DAWSON 1993 0:47.51 796
7 Antoine THOS 1992 0:48.23 761
8 Andrea NICIARELLI 1992 0:50.92 646
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Pamela HENDRY 1991 0:52.75 817
2
Laura QUILTER 1992 0:53.21 796
3
Federica VOLPINI 1993 0:53.66 776
4 Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 0:53.99 762
5 Natalie PEAT 1994 0:54.51 741
6 Samantha FERRARI 1992 0:54.72 732
7 Justine WEYDERS 1990 0:56.00 683
8 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:56.69 658
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Danny WIECK 1991 0:28.83 846
2
Andy MCMILLAN 1985 0:28.94 836
3
Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:30.22 734
4 Christian ERTEL 1990 0:30.27 731
5 Daniele SANNA 1989 0:30.65 704
6 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 0:31.31 660
7 Steven KENT 1988 0:31.47 650
8 Marvin MAISONNEUVE 1991 0:31.53 646
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Laura QUILTER 1992 0:34.16 884
2
Huimin WU 1998 0:34.87 831
3
Samantha LEE 1992 0:35.14 812
4 Alice MARZELLA 1994 0:35.55 784
5 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 0:35.86 764
6 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:35.91 761
7 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:37.17 686
8 Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 DNS -
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Federico GILARDI 1991 1:53.56 989
2
Steven KENT 1988 1:53.60 988
3
Huanan LING 1997 1:54.10 975
4 Andy MCMILLAN 1985 1:55.73 934
5 Thomas VILACECA 1990 1:55.96 929
6 Adam DUBIEL 1993 1:57.77 887
7 Gergö KIS 1988 1:58.03 881
8 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 1:58.72 865
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Sishi ZHANG 1993 2:04.25 943
2
Samantha LEE 1992 2:05.14 923
3
Liuyuxin LI 1998 2:08.11 861
4 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 2:08.49 853
5 Laura QUILTER 1992 2:08.95 844
6 Margaux FABRE 1992 2:09.21 839
7 Georgia MILLER 1996 2:10.20 820
8 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:11.15 802
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:50.70 903
2
Antoine THOS 1992 0:51.35 869
3
Federico GILARDI 1991 0:52.55 811
4 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:52.57 810
5 Andrea NICIARELLI 1992 0:52.61 808
6 Samuel BELL 1992 0:52.73 803
7 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:53.07 788
8 Steven KENT 1988 0:53.98 748
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Maria LUENGAS 1992 0:59.59 803
2
Natalie PEAT 1994 0:59.65 801
3
Rossella FIMIANI 1991 1:00.04 785
4 Pamela HENDRY 1991 1:00.24 777
5 Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 1:00.85 754
6 Federica VOLPINI 1993 1:01.25 739
7 Prue DAVIES 1997 1:01.80 720
8 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:03.02 679
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Danny WIECK 1991 1:00.72 910
2
Andy MCMILLAN 1985 1:00.87 903
3
Steven KENT 1988 1:01.25 886
4 Federico PINOTTI 1983 1:02.10 851
5 Christian ERTEL 1990 1:02.49 835
6 Jérémy BADRE 1990 1:02.74 825
7 Matthew DAVIS 1996 1:03.20 807
8 Bradley WOODWARD 1998 1:04.07 774
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Samantha LEE 1992 1:10.05 949
2
Laura QUILTER 1992 1:10.12 947
3
Chelsea GILLETT 1997 1:13.10 835
4 Margaux FABRE 1992 1:13.12 835
5 Chantal SENDEN 1993 1:14.77 781
6 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 1:14.82 779
7 Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 1:15.47 759
8 Prue DAVIES 1997 1:15.62 755
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Federico GILARDI 1991 2:04.87 987
2
Federico PINOTTI 1983 2:07.85 919
3
Thomas VILACECA 1990 2:08.51 905
4 Samuel BELL 1992 2:10.95 855
5 Steven KENT 1988 2:11.87 838
6 Joshua PERLING 1996 2:12.07 834
7 Christian ERTEL 1990 2:17.36 741
8 Chris DAWSON 1993 2:20.40 694
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Silvia MESCHIARI 1992 2:25.23 896
2
Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 2:25.54 891
3
Prue DAVIES 1997 2:28.45 839
4 Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:29.72 818
5 Samantha FERRARI 1992 2:31.35 792
6 Margaux FABRE 1992 2:34.37 746
7 Pamela HENDRY 1991 2:40.24 667
8 Samantha LEE 1992 DQ -
More results