World Championships Interclub Teams Youth 2018 results

Location Adelaide, Australia
Date Nov. 26, 2018
Participants 224
Results 938
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marco HETFELD 2001 0:46.82 934.51
2 Andrea VIVALDA 2001 0:47.97 908.5
3 Marco HETFELD 2001 0:48.30 901.16
4 Max KUBLER 2000 0:48.78 890.57
5 Levi Ata 2000 0:48.87 888.6
6 Oscar Williams 2000 0:48.93 887.28
7 Oscar Williams 2000 0:49.19 881.61
8 Max KUBLER 2000 0:49.22 880.96
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 0:54.26 898.03
2 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 0:55.08 881.97
3 Keeley Booth 2000 0:56.60 852.89
4 Lucy Makaea 2000 0:56.69 851.2
5 Madison Howe 2001 0:57.04 844.64
6 Lucy Makaea 2000 0:57.74 831.67
7 Lucrezia VITIELLO 2002 0:58.01 826.71
8 Keeley Booth 2000 0:58.89 810.76
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 vincenzo d'angelo 2000 0:30.66 874.58
2 vincenzo d'angelo 2000 0:30.79 870.05
3 Raul Marek SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 0:31.09 859.7
4 Raul Marek SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 0:31.31 852.18
5 Christian Gabriel Cipriano 2000 0:32.37 816.78
6 Christian Gabriel Cipriano 2000 0:32.42 815.15
7 Steven Coombes 2000 0:32.66 807.35
8 Will Taylor 2002 0:32.68 806.7
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Madison Howe 2001 0:36.46 886.43
2 Tahlia Dilkes 2001 0:36.86 874.76
3 Tahlia Dilkes 2001 0:37.88 845.62
4 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 0:38.11 839.18
5 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 0:38.31 833.61
6 Kaylah Holmes 2002 0:38.34 832.78
7 Kaylah Holmes 2002 0:38.55 826.98
8 Madison Howe 2001 0:38.93 816.58
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Samuel Short 2003 1:59.63 940.52
2 Jocob Loughnan 2000 2:00.83 929.82
3 Jocob Loughnan 2000 2:02.14 918.27
4 Joseph McMeniman 2003 2:02.19 917.83
5 Samuel Short 2003 2:02.57 914.5
6 Riley Clout 2000 2:04.15 900.78
7 Joseph McMeniman 2003 2:05.11 892.53
8 IVAN AMILLO ESCOBEDO 2000 2:06.04 884.6
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Madison Howe 2001 2:09.21 937.52
2 Madison Howe 2001 2:09.21 937.52
3 Tahlia Dilkes 2001 2:11.46 919.02
4 Tahlia Dilkes 2001 2:11.46 919.02
5 Olivia CORRIN 2000 2:12.71 908.88
6 Olivia CORRIN 2000 2:12.71 908.88
7 Kaylah Holmes 2002 2:13.70 900.91
8 Kaylah Holmes 2002 2:13.70 900.91
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marco HETFELD 2001 0:53.10 914.43
2 Marco HETFELD 2001 0:53.94 897.61
3 Oscar Williams 2000 0:54.16 893.25
4 Bailey Proud 2000 0:54.18 892.86
5 Andrea VIVALDA 2001 0:54.63 884.01
6 Raul Marek SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 0:54.91 878.54
7 Levi Ata 2000 0:55.19 873.1
8 Milan ERASMUS 2000 0:55.34 870.2
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 1:01.96 880.2
2 Tahlia Dilkes 2001 1:02.16 876.76
3 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 1:02.89 864.28
4 Martina DALLARI 2001 1:03.57 852.8
5 Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 1:04.74 833.39
6 Keeley Booth 2000 1:04.78 832.73
7 Madison Howe 2001 1:04.87 831.25
8 Noemi BIGARELLA 2003 1:04.89 830.93
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 vincenzo d'angelo 2000 1:04.14 907.86
2 vincenzo d'angelo 2000 1:04.69 898.71
3 Raul Marek SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 1:06.04 876.61
4 Christian Gabriel Cipriano 2000 1:06.52 868.87
5 Christian Gabriel Cipriano 2000 1:06.71 865.82
6 Raul Marek SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 1:06.76 865.02
7 Lorenzo GUERZONI 2000 1:06.82 864.06
8 Lorenzo GUERZONI 2000 1:07.34 855.79
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kaylah Holmes 2002 1:16.30 890.17
2 Kaylah Holmes 2002 1:16.31 890.03
3 Madison Howe 2001 1:16.48 887.65
4 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 1:17.31 876.1
5 Summer Short 2001 1:17.40 874.85
6 Tahlia Dilkes 2001 1:17.98 866.88
7 Giulia CALISTRI 2000 1:18.21 863.73
8 Summer Short 2001 1:18.32 862.23
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Christian Gabriel Cipriano 2000 2:15.67 906.57
2 Albert MATEU 2000 2:15.84 905.22
3 Jocob Loughnan 2000 2:16.82 897.52
4 flavio feliciangeli 2000 2:17.12 895.18
5 flavio feliciangeli 2000 2:17.17 894.79
6 Christian Gabriel Cipriano 2000 2:18.56 884.0
7 Raul Marek SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 2:19.01 880.53
8 Albert MATEU 2000 2:19.69 875.31
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Tahlia Dilkes 2001 2:31.60 915.18
2 Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 2:35.23 889.83
3 EMILY DOYLE 2001 2:37.83 872.07
4 Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 2:38.06 870.51
5 Lucrezia VITIELLO 2002 2:38.09 870.31
6 Tahlia Dilkes 2001 2:38.18 869.7
7 EMILY DOYLE 2001 2:39.37 861.69
8 Summer Short 2001 2:39.68 859.62
More results