World Championships Interclub Teams Youth 2016 results

Location Eindhoven, The Netherlands
Date Sept. 12, 2016
Participants 434
Results 1292
Original file
Published on Sept. 12, 2019, 10:03 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Lorenzo MATTEI 1998 0:48.09 768
2
Jannik BÖWING 1998 0:49.20 717
3
Christian Pape 1998 0:50.32 670
4 Raul Marek SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 0:51.46 626
5 Emanuele MATTEI 2000 0:51.85 612
6 DIEGO PARDO ESTEBAN 1999 0:52.02 606
7 ALVARO JAVIER COLLADO ALOCEN 1998 0:52.34 595
8 Milan ERASMUS 2000 0:52.54 588
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:56.17 677
2
Målin Thorwesten 1999 0:57.19 641
3
Giulia CALISTRI 2000 0:59.07 582
4 Jemma SMITH 1999 1:00.19 550
5 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 1:00.55 540
6 Kira KREUTZER 1999 1:00.70 536
7 Tanya PIETERSE 1999 1:03.68 464
8 Francesca LAMI 1999 1:04.70 443
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Andrei MAESE AZARENOK 1998 0:31.20 667
2
Bradley WOODWARD 1998 0:31.94 622
3
Thorben SCHMIDT 1999 0:33.18 555
4 Ben TAYLOR-WALSH 1998 0:33.35 546
5 vincenzo d'angelo 2000 0:33.40 544
6 Lorenzo MATTEI 1998 0:33.62 533
7 Christian Gabri CIPRIANO 2000 0:34.14 509
8 Raul Marek SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 0:34.76 482
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:37.67 659
2
Emma HENDERSON 1998 0:37.72 656
3
Rachel Eddy 1998 0:37.93 646
4 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 0:38.29 628
5 Målin Thorwesten 1999 0:39.51 571
6 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 0:40.44 533
7 Kim SICKING 1999 0:41.26 501
8 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 0:41.77 483
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Bradley WOODWARD 1998 1:59.09 857
2
Grundheber LARS 1999 2:03.73 764
3
Niklas RÖSINGER 2000 2:03.85 762
4 Carlos QUEVEDO 1999 2:09.52 666
5 Alessandro MORBIN 1998 2:09.97 660
6 Robert LE ROUX 1999 2:10.57 650
7 Luca LEI 2001 2:10.77 647
8 Keown Terrell DELOMONEY 1998 2:12.92 617
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Bruna PESOLE 2001 2:14.88 737
2
Kristin Bellingan 1998 2:14.92 737
3
Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:18.92 675
4 Lucrezia FANTUZZI 2000 2:21.15 643
5 Maria Elena MORBIN 2000 2:21.78 635
6 Francesca LAMI 1999 2:21.86 634
7 Magda WOLNY 1998 2:23.73 609
8 Mireia MORÓN LÓPEZ 1998 2:23.87 607
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Lorenzo MATTEI 1998 0:54.82 714
2
Andrei MAESE AZARENOK 1998 0:55.01 707
3
ALVARO JAVIER COLLADO ALOCEN 1998 0:56.47 654
4 Daniele BOMARSI 1999 0:56.55 651
5 Emanuele MATTEI 2000 0:57.98 604
6 Marc-Kevin Schley 2000 0:59.59 556
7 Jannik BÖWING 1998 DNS -
8 Christian Pape 1998 DQ -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Astrid BRUNSING 1999 1:03.12 676
2
ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 1:03.17 674
3
Giulia CALISTRI 2000 1:05.19 613
4 Francesca Maini 1999 1:05.46 606
5 Hanna SCHÜRKMANN 1999 1:06.55 576
6 Kira KREUTZER 1999 1:07.17 561
7 Isa CUIJPERS 1999 1:07.54 551
8 Sara LEONELLI 1998 1:08.79 522
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Bradley WOODWARD 1998 1:04.16 771
2
vincenzo d'angelo 2000 1:08.33 638
3
Davide RISATTI 1999 1:09.35 611
4 Lorenzo GUERZONI 2000 1:10.47 582
5 Raul Marek SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 1:11.48 558
6 Ferdinand Brehmer 1998 1:11.57 555
7 Linus HEETHEY 2001 1:12.55 533
8 Andrei MAESE AZARENOK 1998 1:14.57 491
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Núria Payola Anglada 1999 1:17.04 714
2
Emma HENDERSON 1998 1:18.54 673
3
Tanya PIETERSE 1999 1:20.85 617
4 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 1:21.08 612
5 Bruna PESOLE 2001 1:23.08 569
6 Maddalena Lonardi 1999 1:25.55 521
7 Mireia MORÓN LÓPEZ 1998 1:28.18 476
8 Magda WOLNY 1998 1:28.49 471
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Bradley WOODWARD 1998 2:17.37 741
2
flavio feliciangeli 2000 2:24.47 637
3
Alessandro MORBIN 1998 2:26.65 609
4 Alessandro TORASSO 1999 2:29.80 571
5 Andrea Faccinti 1999 2:34.97 516
6 Emanuele MATTEI 2000 2:38.05 486
7 Grundheber LARS 1999 2:44.24 433
8 DIEGO PARDO ESTEBAN 1999 DQ -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Emma HENDERSON 1998 2:37.02 709
2
Martina DALLARI 2001 2:37.40 704
3
Jemma SMITH 1999 2:37.44 703
4 Francesca Maini 1999 2:37.97 696
5 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:43.58 627
6 Tanya PIETERSE 1999 2:44.42 617
7 Vicky RAU 1998 2:49.60 563
8 Laura SCHALBETTER 1998 2:50.39 555
More results