World Championships Interclub Teams Youth 2016 results

Location Eindhoven, The Netherlands
Date Sept. 12, 2016
Participants 434
Results 1292
Original file
Published on Sept. 12, 2019, 10:03 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Lorenzo MATTEI 1998 0:48.09 909.95
2
Jannik BÖWING 1998 0:49.20 885.52
3
Christian Pape 1998 0:50.32 861.46
4 Raul Marek SZPUNAR 2000 0:51.46 837.58
5 Emanuele MATTEI 2000 0:51.85 829.56
6 DIEGO PARDO ESTEBAN 1999 0:52.02 826.08
7 ALVARO JAVIER COLLADO ALOCEN 1998 0:52.34 819.58
8 Milan Edmonds ERASMUS 2000 0:52.54 815.54
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:56.17 892.01
2
Målin Thorwesten 1999 0:57.19 872.75
3
Giulia CALISTRI 2000 0:59.07 838.26
4 Jemma SMITH 1999 1:00.19 818.31
5 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 1:00.55 812.0
6 Kira KREUTZER 1999 1:00.70 809.38
7 Tanya PIETERSE 1999 1:03.68 759.08
8 Francesca LAMI 1999 1:04.70 742.6
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Andrei MAESE AZARENOK 1998 0:31.20 855.93
2
Bradley WOODWARD 1998 0:31.94 830.97
3
Thorben SCHMIDT 1999 0:33.18 790.69
4 Ben TAYLOR-WALSH 1998 0:33.35 785.32
5 vincenzo d'angelo 2000 0:33.40 783.75
6 Lorenzo MATTEI 1998 0:33.62 776.86
7 Christian Gabriel Cipriano 2000 0:34.14 760.83
8 Raul Marek SZPUNAR 2000 0:34.76 742.17
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:37.67 851.55
2
Emma HENDERSON 1998 0:37.72 850.13
3
Rachel Eddy 1998 0:37.93 844.22
4 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 0:38.29 834.17
5 Målin Thorwesten 1999 0:39.51 800.94
6 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 0:40.44 776.48
7 Kim SICKING 1999 0:41.26 755.54
8 Karolina FASZCZEWSKA 1999 0:41.77 742.81
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Bradley WOODWARD 1998 1:59.09 946.98
2
Grundheber LARS 1999 2:03.73 906.02
3
Niklas RÖSINGER 2000 2:03.85 904.98
4 Carlos QUEVEDO 1999 2:09.52 857.1
5 Alessandro MORBIN 1998 2:09.97 853.4
6 Robert LE ROUX 1999 2:10.57 848.49
7 Luca LEI 2001 2:10.77 846.86
8 Keown Terrell DELOMONEY 1998 2:12.92 829.51
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Bruna PESOLE 2001 2:14.88 891.5
2
Kristin Bellingan 1998 2:14.92 891.19
3
Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:18.92 859.95
4 Lucrezia FANTUZZI 2000 2:21.15 842.97
5 Maria Elena MORBIN 2000 2:21.78 838.23
6 Francesca LAMI 1999 2:21.86 837.63
7 Magda WOLNY 1998 2:23.73 823.72
8 Mireia MORÓN LÓPEZ 1998 2:23.87 822.69
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Lorenzo MATTEI 1998 0:54.82 880.29
2
Andrei MAESE AZARENOK 1998 0:55.01 876.59
3
ALVARO JAVIER COLLADO ALOCEN 1998 0:56.47 848.63
4 Daniele BOMARSI 1999 0:56.55 847.12
5 Emanuele MATTEI 2000 0:57.98 820.57
6 Marc-Kevin Schley 2000 0:59.59 791.64
7 Jannik BÖWING 1998 59:59.99 -
8 Christian Pape 1998 59:59.99 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Astrid BRUNSING 1999 1:03.12 891.76
2
ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 1:03.17 890.91
3
Giulia CALISTRI 2000 1:05.19 857.27
4 Francesca Maini 1999 1:05.46 852.86
5 Hanna SCHÜRKMANN 1999 1:06.55 835.27
6 Kira KREUTZER 1999 1:07.17 825.42
7 Isa CUIJPERS 1999 1:07.54 819.6
8 Sara LEONELLI 1998 1:08.79 800.2
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Bradley WOODWARD 1998 1:04.16 906.98
2
vincenzo d'angelo 2000 1:08.33 839.7
3
Davide RISATTI 1999 1:09.35 823.95
4 Lorenzo GUERZONI 2000 1:10.47 806.99
5 Raul Marek SZPUNAR 2000 1:11.48 791.98
6 Ferdinand Brehmer 1998 1:11.57 790.66
7 Linus HEETHEY 2001 1:12.55 776.38
8 Andrei MAESE AZARENOK 1998 1:14.57 747.78
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Núria Payola Anglada 1999 1:17.04 879.84
2
Emma HENDERSON 1998 1:18.54 859.23
3
Tanya PIETERSE 1999 1:20.85 828.37
4 Jule STROTKÖTTER 1999 1:21.08 825.36
5 Bruna PESOLE 2001 1:23.08 799.57
6 Maddalena Lonardi 1999 1:25.55 768.82
7 Mireia MORÓN LÓPEZ 1998 1:28.18 737.39
8 Magda WOLNY 1998 1:28.49 733.78
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Bradley WOODWARD 1998 2:17.37 893.23
2
flavio feliciangeli 2000 2:24.47 839.41
3
Alessandro MORBIN 1998 2:26.65 823.5
4 Alessandro TORASSO 1999 2:29.80 801.01
5 Andrea Faccinti 1999 2:34.97 765.41
6 Emanuele MATTEI 2000 2:38.05 744.97
7 Grundheber LARS 1999 2:44.24 705.61
8 DIEGO PARDO ESTEBAN 1999 59:59.99 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Emma HENDERSON 1998 2:37.02 890.33
2
Martina DALLARI 2001 2:37.40 887.74
3
Jemma SMITH 1999 2:37.44 887.47
4 Francesca Maini 1999 2:37.97 883.87
5 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:43.58 846.6
6 Tanya PIETERSE 1999 2:44.42 841.15
7 Vicky RAU 1998 2:49.60 808.24
8 Laura SCHALBETTER 1998 2:50.39 803.33
More results