World Championships Interclub Teams Open 2016 results

Location Eindhoven, The Netherlands
Date Sept. 12, 2016
Participants 650
Results 2272
Original file
Published on May 12, 2019, 12:12 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:45.80 889
2
Christian ERTEL 1990 0:45.97 879
3
Kevin LEHR 1991 0:46.17 867
4 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:46.17 867
5 Tim BRANG 1997 0:47.23 810
6 Samuel BELL 1992 0:47.31 806
7 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:47.46 799
8 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:48.60 744
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Samantha LEE 1992 0:54.10 758
2
Justine WEYDERS 1990 0:54.21 753
3
Natalie PEAT 1994 0:54.60 737
4 Carmel BILLSON 1992 0:57.40 634
5 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:57.42 634
6 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:57.94 617
7 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 0:58.80 590
8 Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 DNS -
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Danny WIECK 1991 0:28.62 865
2
Joshua PERLING 1996 0:29.98 752
3
Chris DAWSON 1993 0:30.50 714
4 Christian ERTEL 1990 0:30.68 702
5 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:30.76 696
6 Andrew BOWDEN 1984 0:30.99 681
7 Daniele SANNA 1989 0:31.30 661
8 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:31.33 659
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Zara WILLIAMS 1993 0:35.60 781
2
Samantha LEE 1992 0:35.61 780
3
Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:35.95 758
4 Alice MARZELLA 1994 0:35.98 756
5 Mariah JONES 1993 0:36.96 698
6 Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 0:37.44 671
7 Alyssa KOENAN 1997 0:37.54 666
8 Prue DAVIES 1997 DNS -
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Thomas VILACECA 1990 1:57.70 888
2
Will HARMSEN 1995 1:58.91 861
3
Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:59.37 851
4 Daniele SANNA 1989 1:59.70 844
5 Jarrod POORT 1994 1:59.89 840
6 Chris DAWSON 1993 2:00.00 838
7 Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 2:01.85 800
8 Keelan BRIDGE 1994 2:02.80 782
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Samantha LEE 1992 2:07.43 874
2
Amy LEVINGS 1992 2:09.00 843
3
Margaux FABRE 1992 2:11.17 802
4 Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:12.81 772
5 Prue DAVIES 1997 2:13.66 758
6 Mariah JONES 1993 2:14.12 750
7 Carmel BILLSON 1992 2:15.31 730
8 Natalie PEAT 1994 DNS -
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Kevin LEHR 1991 0:50.48 915
2
Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:51.13 881
3
David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:51.48 863
4 Anil SEZEN 1992 0:51.95 840
5 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:52.13 831
6 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:53.39 773
7 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 1:02.05 493
8 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 DQ -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Natalie PEAT 1994 0:59.60 803
2
Justine WEYDERS 1990 1:00.00 787
3
Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 1:00.80 756
4 Prue DAVIES 1997 1:00.90 752
5 Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 1:01.51 730
6 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:03.43 666
7 Anaïs KROL 1995 1:03.92 651
8 Beatriz REDONDO CABELLOS 1993 DQ -
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Danny WIECK 1991 1:00.44 923
2
Joshua PERLING 1996 1:01.95 857
3
Christian ERTEL 1990 1:02.12 850
4 Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 1:03.41 799
5 Fabian ENDE 1997 1:04.37 764
6 Thomas VILACECA 1990 1:05.43 727
7 Chris DAWSON 1993 DNS -
8 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 DQ -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Samantha LEE 1992 1:11.20 904
2
Chantal SENDEN 1993 1:13.55 820
3
Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 1:14.20 799
4 Kerstin LANGE 1990 1:14.60 786
5 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 1:15.06 772
6 Amy LEVINGS 1992 1:15.93 745
7 Mariah JONES 1993 1:16.24 736
8 Alice MARZELLA 1994 1:17.80 693
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Daniele SANNA 1989 2:08.32 909
2
Johannes SCHMITZ 1995 2:12.06 834
3
Thomas VILACECA 1990 2:12.18 832
4 Matthew DAVIS 1996 2:12.26 830
5 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:14.31 793
6 Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA 1993 2:15.59 770
7 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 2:16.88 749
8 Joshua PERLING 1996 2:17.39 741
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 2:24.32 913
2
Samantha LEE 1992 2:26.01 882
3
Prue DAVIES 1997 2:27.21 861
4 Jessica LUSTER 1990 2:28.93 831
5 Kerstin LANGE 1990 2:30.74 801
6 Jessica GROTE 1996 2:31.45 790
7 Margaux FABRE 1992 2:32.49 774
8 Mariah JONES 1993 2:33.53 759
More results