World Championships Interclub Teams Open 2018 results

Location Adelaide, Australia
Date Nov. 26, 2018
Participants 348
Results 1263
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:45.77 890
2 Steven KENT 1988 0:45.79 889
3 Chris DAWSON 1993 0:45.96 879
4 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:46.29 861
5 Steven KENT 1988 0:46.46 851
6 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:46.58 845
7 Chris DAWSON 1993 0:46.80 833
8 Jake Smith 1997 0:47.30 807
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 0:52.15 846
2 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:52.52 828
3 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:52.56 826
4 Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 0:52.59 825
5 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:52.60 824
6 Justine WEYDERS 1990 0:52.61 824
7 Justine WEYDERS 1990 0:53.22 796
8 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:53.26 794
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:28.91 839
2 Danny WIECK 1991 0:29.49 790
3 Fabian ENDE 1997 0:29.52 788
4 Mauro FERRO 1993 0:29.67 776
5 Chris DAWSON 1993 0:29.70 774
6 Steven KENT 1988 0:29.80 766
7 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:29.84 763
8 Fabian ENDE 1997 0:29.96 754
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 0:34.45 862
2 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:35.41 794
3 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 0:35.58 782
4 Margaux FABRE 1992 0:35.73 772
5 Libby BRADLEY 1999 0:36.06 751
6 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:36.07 751
7 Alice MARZELLA 1994 0:36.08 750
8 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:36.10 749
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Steven KENT 1988 1:55.54 939
2 Pawel Werner 1993 1:56.11 925
3 Suguru ANDO 1991 1:56.78 909
4 Jake Smith 1997 1:58.03 881
5 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:58.27 875
6 Chris DAWSON 1993 1:58.53 870
7 Steven KENT 1988 1:58.61 868
8 James Koch 1998 1:58.64 867
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lani Pallister 2002 2:06.17 901
2 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 2:06.34 897
3 Margaux FABRE 1992 2:08.43 854
4 Prue DAVIES 1997 2:09.51 833
5 Serena NIGRIS 1999 2:09.66 830
6 Prue DAVIES 1997 2:10.37 817
7 Carina DOYLE 1993 2:10.38 816
8 Lani Pallister 2002 2:10.73 810
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:49.89 948
2 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:50.49 915
3 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:51.08 883
4 Steven KENT 1988 0:51.53 860
5 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:51.67 853
6 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:51.69 852
7 Steven KENT 1988 0:51.81 846
8 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 0:51.83 846
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Justine WEYDERS 1990 0:57.23 907
2 Justine WEYDERS 1990 0:57.89 876
3 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:58.73 839
4 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:59.59 803
5 Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 1:00.31 775
6 Rachel Eddy 1998 1:00.53 766
7 Mariah JONES 1993 1:00.61 763
8 Madison KIDD 1997 1:00.61 763
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:00.46 922
2 Matthew DAVIS 1996 1:00.70 911
3 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:00.92 901
4 Danny WIECK 1991 1:01.35 882
5 Fabian ENDE 1997 1:01.35 882
6 Fabian ENDE 1997 1:01.51 875
7 Matthew DAVIS 1996 1:01.59 872
8 Steven KENT 1988 1:02.15 849
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 1:10.14 946
2 Lani Pallister 2002 1:10.21 943
3 Margaux FABRE 1992 1:11.74 884
4 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 1:11.82 881
5 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 1:12.37 861
6 Lani Pallister 2002 1:12.37 861
7 Kerstin LANGE 1990 1:12.75 848
8 Margaux FABRE 1992 1:13.28 829
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Daniele SANNA 1989 2:07.63 924
2 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:10.56 863
3 Joshua PERLING 1996 2:11.52 844
4 Steven KENT 1988 2:11.92 837
5 Chris DAWSON 1993 2:11.99 835
6 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:12.35 829
7 Daniele SANNA 1989 2:12.65 823
8 Steven KENT 1988 2:12.85 819
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Prue DAVIES 1997 2:21.61 967
2 Carina DOYLE 1993 2:22.53 948
3 Lani Pallister 2002 2:23.87 922
4 Mariah JONES 1993 2:24.11 917
5 Prue DAVIES 1997 2:27.72 852
6 Carina DOYLE 1993 2:27.97 847
7 Mariah JONES 1993 2:28.22 843
8 Margaux FABRE 1992 2:28.34 841
More results