World Championships Interclub Teams Open 2018 results

Location Adelaide, Australia
Date Nov. 26, 2018
Participants 348
Results 1263
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:45.77 962.93
2 Steven KENT 1988 0:45.79 962.46
3 Chris DAWSON 1993 0:45.96 958.5
4 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:46.29 950.83
5 Steven KENT 1988 0:46.46 946.91
6 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:46.58 944.14
7 Chris DAWSON 1993 0:46.80 939.09
8 Jake Smith 1997 0:47.30 927.7
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 0:52.15 971.55
2 Lucrezia FABRETTI 2001 0:52.52 963.99
3 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:52.56 963.17
4 Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 0:52.59 962.56
5 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:52.60 962.36
6 Justine WEYDERS 1990 0:52.61 962.15
7 Justine WEYDERS 1990 0:53.22 949.81
8 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:53.26 949.0
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Danny WIECK 1991 0:28.91 937.52
2 Danny WIECK 1991 0:29.49 916.23
3 Fabian ENDE 1997 0:29.52 915.14
4 Mauro FERRO 1993 0:29.67 909.71
5 Chris DAWSON 1993 0:29.70 908.63
6 Steven KENT 1988 0:29.80 905.03
7 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:29.84 903.59
8 Fabian ENDE 1997 0:29.96 899.29
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 0:34.45 947.18
2 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:35.41 917.73
3 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 0:35.58 912.59
4 Margaux FABRE 1992 0:35.73 908.09
5 Libby BRADLEY 1999 0:36.06 898.24
6 Kerstin LANGE 1990 0:36.07 897.94
7 Alice MARZELLA 1994 0:36.08 897.64
8 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:36.10 897.05
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Steven KENT 1988 1:55.54 979.37
2 Pawel Werner 1993 1:56.11 974.11
3 Suguru ANDO 1991 1:56.78 967.95
4 Jake Smith 1997 1:58.03 956.55
5 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:58.27 954.38
6 Chris DAWSON 1993 1:58.53 952.03
7 Steven KENT 1988 1:58.61 951.3
8 James Koch 1998 1:58.64 951.03
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lani Pallister 2002 2:06.17 963.02
2 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 2:06.34 961.58
3 Margaux FABRE 1992 2:08.43 944.01
4 Prue DAVIES 1997 2:09.51 935.03
5 Serena NIGRIS 1999 2:09.66 933.79
6 Prue DAVIES 1997 2:10.37 927.94
7 Carina DOYLE 1993 2:10.38 927.86
8 Lani Pallister 2002 2:10.73 924.98
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:49.89 981.21
2 Kevin LEHR 1991 0:50.49 968.42
3 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:51.08 955.99
4 Steven KENT 1988 0:51.53 946.59
5 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:51.67 943.68
6 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:51.69 943.27
7 Steven KENT 1988 0:51.81 940.78
8 Davide PETRUZZI 1992 0:51.83 940.37
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Justine WEYDERS 1990 0:57.23 996.64
2 Justine WEYDERS 1990 0:57.89 984.39
3 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:58.73 968.98
4 Prue DAVIES 1997 0:59.59 953.42
5 Magali ROUSSEAU 1988 1:00.31 940.55
6 Rachel Eddy 1998 1:00.53 936.65
7 Mariah JONES 1993 1:00.61 935.24
8 Madison KIDD 1997 1:00.61 935.24
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:00.46 970.61
2 Matthew DAVIS 1996 1:00.70 966.37
3 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:00.92 962.5
4 Fabian ENDE 1997 1:01.35 954.97
5 Danny WIECK 1991 1:01.35 954.97
6 Fabian ENDE 1997 1:01.51 952.18
7 Matthew DAVIS 1996 1:01.59 950.79
8 Steven KENT 1988 1:02.15 941.09
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 1:10.14 980.33
2 Lani Pallister 2002 1:10.21 979.26
3 Margaux FABRE 1992 1:11.74 956.19
4 Zara WILLIAMS 1993 1:11.82 955.0
5 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 1:12.37 946.83
6 Lani Pallister 2002 1:12.37 946.83
7 Kerstin LANGE 1990 1:12.75 941.21
8 Margaux FABRE 1992 1:13.28 933.44
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Daniele SANNA 1989 2:07.63 972.01
2 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:10.56 947.71
3 Joshua PERLING 1996 2:11.52 939.86
4 Steven KENT 1988 2:11.92 936.6
5 Chris DAWSON 1993 2:11.99 936.03
6 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:12.35 933.12
7 Daniele SANNA 1989 2:12.65 930.69
8 Steven KENT 1988 2:12.85 929.07
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Prue DAVIES 1997 2:21.61 1000.9
2 Carina DOYLE 1993 2:22.53 993.99
3 Lani Pallister 2002 2:23.87 984.0
4 Mariah JONES 1993 2:24.11 982.21
5 Prue DAVIES 1997 2:27.72 955.74
6 Carina DOYLE 1993 2:27.97 953.93
7 Mariah JONES 1993 2:28.22 952.12
8 Margaux FABRE 1992 2:28.34 951.25
More results