Western Australia Championships 2018 results

Location Unknown
Date July 8, 2018
Participants 76
Results 285
Original file
Published on May 30, 2019, 10:54 a.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Callan Smith None 0:53.81 548
2 Zachary Brown None 0:57.41 451
3 Drew Corrigan None 0:57.83 441
4 Adam Moore 1976 0:58.76 421
5 Joshua Windsor None 1:00.30 389
6 Tupou Chong Sue None 1:00.31 389
7 Ben Waterman None 1:01.98 358
8 Will Savage None 1:02.92 342
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chalise Pratt None 1:03.78 462
2 Lily Moore None 1:06.71 404
3 Elise Airey None 1:14.36 291
4 Emma Warburton None 1:15.22 282
5 Meesha Rothnie None 1:15.33 280
6 Felicity Metcalfe None 1:16.46 268
7 Dayna Tindall None 1:17.05 262
8 Oliva Schou None 1:20.46 230
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Callan Smith None 0:34.77 482
2 Zachary Brown None 0:35.50 453
3 Lachlan Meldrum None 0:36.12 430
4 Lachlan Meldrum None 0:36.36 421
5 Tupou Chong Sue None 0:36.71 409
6 Stefan Tomasich None 0:36.86 404
7 Ben Jones 1997 0:37.06 398
8 Harrison Hynes None 0:37.18 394
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chalise Pratt None 0:41.06 509
2 Phoebe Jones None 0:43.17 438
3 Chalise Pratt None 0:43.35 432
4 Katie Waddell None 0:44.03 413
5 Ashlin Traeger None 0:44.04 412
6 Elise Airey None 0:44.10 411
7 Madelline Shaw None 0:45.79 367
8 Leah Martin None 0:45.83 366
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adam Sudlow None 2:10.01 659
2 Tupou Chong Sue None 2:14.17 599
3 Harrison Hynes None 2:15.42 583
4 Will Savage None 2:16.16 574
5 Drew Corrigan None 2:17.06 562
6 Callan Smith None 2:17.47 557
7 Jakson Egan None 2:18.31 547
8 Lachlan Meldrum None 2:18.76 542
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Alison Webb None 2:29.55 541
2 Dayna Tindall None 2:29.75 539
3 Chalise Pratt None 2:32.73 508
4 Ashlin Traeger None 2:35.17 484
5 Emma Warburton None 2:36.28 474
6 Rosie Wilson None 2:36.50 472
7 Ella Packer None 2:38.04 458
8 Lily Moore None 2:40.46 438
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Adam Moore 1976 1:00.61 529
2 Harrison Hynes None 1:01.37 509
3 Tupou Chong Sue None 1:01.97 494
4 Drew Corrigan None 1:02.03 493
5 Zachary Brown None 1:02.40 484
6 Joshua Windsor None 1:02.99 471
7 Brendan Peters None 1:04.75 433
8 Ben Jones 1997 1:05.37 421
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chalise Pratt None 1:08.07 539
2 Lily Moore None 1:13.13 434
3 Tara Smith None 1:13.76 423
4 Emma Warburton None 1:14.08 418
5 Madelline Shaw None 1:14.83 405
6 Elise Airey None 1:15.04 402
7 Elise Airey None 1:16.22 383
8 Felicity Metcalfe None 1:16.71 376
More results

50m freestyle with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Harrison Hynes None 0:17.49 744
2 Callan Smith None 0:18.86 593
3 Tupou Chong Sue None 0:19.23 559
4 Adam Moore 1976 0:20.66 451
5 Joshua Windsor None 0:20.88 437
6 Daniel Peters None 0:20.92 434
7 Brendan Peters None 0:20.93 434
8 Drew Corrigan None 0:21.01 429
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Lily Moore None 0:20.97 676
2 Chalise Pratt None 0:22.27 564
3 Meesha Rothnie None 0:23.95 454
4 Emma Warburton None 0:24.68 415
5 Tara Smith None 0:24.73 412
6 Alison Webb None 0:25.30 385
7 Madelline Shaw None 0:25.63 370
8 Phoebe Ashworth None 0:25.73 366
More results