Spanish Winter Championships 2017 results

Location Castellón de la Plana, Spain
Date Feb. 25, 2017
Participants 259
Results 1039
Original file
Published on Sept. 8, 2019, 11:33 a.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
GERMAN SILVESTRE VERCHER 1998 0:47.93 775
2
Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:48.33 756
3
Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:48.44 751
4 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 0:48.51 748
5 MIKEL ESCALONA FERNANDEZ 1984 0:48.71 739
6 JOSE SANTANO PEREZ 2000 0:48.99 726
7 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 0:50.35 669
8 RAUL SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 0:50.61 658
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:56.71 658
2
Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 0:57.24 640
3
Núria Payola Anglada 1999 0:59.32 575
4 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 0:59.72 563
5 Andrea VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1995 0:59.83 560
6 ANA MUIÑO RAÑA 1999 1:00.14 551
7 INES BARBEITO GENDE 1996 1:02.32 495
8 Maria Acebo Moncalian 2000 1:02.58 489
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 0:29.25 810
2
Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 0:30.16 739
3
Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 0:30.88 688
4 HUGO SAEZ PERALES 1987 0:31.70 636
5 JOSE GARCIA CASTILLO 1988 0:32.10 613
6 RAUL SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 0:33.31 548
7 ALBERT MATEU PLANELLS 2000 0:33.54 537
8 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:33.54 537
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Núria Payola Anglada 1999 0:37.01 695
2
ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:37.71 657
3
SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 0:38.43 621
4 FÁTIMA VEIGA AGÜEROS 1995 0:38.64 611
5 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 0:39.48 572
6 CRISTINA GARCIA MARIN 1990 0:39.98 551
7 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 0:40.08 547
8 ALBA ROMANILLOS CALVO 1998 0:40.22 541
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 2:06.00 724
2
ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:06.90 709
3
Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 2:07.92 692
4 DIEGO PARDO ESTEBAN 1999 2:08.78 678
5 ROBERTO VEIGA AGUEROS 1992 2:09.25 671
6 RAUL MARTIN NUÑEZ 1992 2:09.34 669
7 JOSE GARCIA CASTILLO 1988 2:09.54 666
8 ALBERT MATEU PLANELLS 2000 2:09.79 662
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
MARIA NUÑEZ CATALAN 1996 2:16.69 708
2
Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:20.62 651
3
CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 2:21.15 643
4 ELSA LOPEZ RUIZ 2002 2:22.26 628
5 Miriam MARTINEZ MANZANO 2002 2:22.71 622
6 NEREA VILA GARRO 1998 2:22.80 621
7 CAROLA ACUÑA MUÑOZ 2001 2:22.88 620
8 PAULA AGRA NEIRA 1999 2:23.16 617
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:53.94 750
2
Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:54.36 733
3
GERMAN SILVESTRE VERCHER 1998 0:55.06 705
4 Daniel MARTINEZ SANZ 1991 0:56.07 668
5 MIKEL ESCALONA FERNANDEZ 1984 0:56.87 640
6 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 0:57.41 622
7 JAVIER GONZALEZ GOMEZ 1999 0:58.17 598
8 JOSE SANTANO PEREZ 2000 0:58.34 593
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Andrea VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1995 1:02.53 695
2
Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 1:04.15 644
3
CRISTINA GARCIA MARIN 1990 1:04.38 637
4 ALBA ROMANILLOS CALVO 1998 1:04.53 632
5 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 1:04.68 628
6 LUCIA EGUILUZ DE CELIS 1996 1:04.82 624
7 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 1:05.46 606
8 ESTHER BARRIENTOS FERNANDEZ 2000 1:05.47 605
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 1:02.09 851
2
Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 1:04.84 747
3
Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 1:06.94 679
4 JOSE GARCIA CASTILLO 1988 1:07.04 676
5 Domingo TOGORES RODRIGUEZ 1997 1:07.47 663
6 RAUL SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 1:08.53 633
7 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 1:08.54 633
8 THOMAS HOLZENDORF DIONIS 1997 1:09.35 611
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Núria Payola Anglada 1999 1:17.25 708
2
ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 1:19.18 657
3
CRISTINA GARCIA MARIN 1990 1:19.73 644
4 Miriam MARTINEZ MANZANO 2002 1:20.53 625
5 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 1:21.27 608
6 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 1:21.65 599
7 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 1:21.75 597
8 RAQUEL MARTINEZ CANOSA 1991 1:22.19 588
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
JOSE GARCIA CASTILLO 1988 2:18.21 727
2
ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:18.33 726
3
Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 2:18.88 717
4 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 2:20.21 697
5 DIEGO PARDO ESTEBAN 1999 2:20.89 687
6 THOMAS HOLZENDORF DIONIS 1997 2:21.07 684
7 DAVID BERMEJO SANTAMARIA 1999 2:22.20 668
8 DANIEL REAL SEGARRA 1997 2:22.47 664
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 2:35.58 729
2
MIRIAM GARCIA LAFUENTE 1996 2:36.54 716
3
MARIA NUÑEZ CATALAN 1996 2:37.48 703
4 CRISTINA GARCIA MARIN 1990 2:38.69 687
5 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:38.72 686
6 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 2:40.10 669
7 Andrea VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1995 2:40.28 667
8 Andrea RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ 2001 2:40.74 661
More results