Spanish Winter Championships 2016 results

Location Unknown, Spain
Date Feb. 28, 2016
Participants 240
Results 683
Original file
Published on Sept. 8, 2019, 2:25 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 MIKEL ESCALONA FERNANDEZ 1984 0:47.84 911.41
2 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:48.29 901.38
3 GERMÁN SILVESTRE VERCHER 1998 0:48.49 896.95
4 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 0:48.64 893.65
5 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:49.61 872.52
6 FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:49.66 871.44
7 Raúl-Marek Szpunar Rosa 2000 0:50.11 861.81
8 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 0:50.17 860.53
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:56.34 857.81
2 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 0:56.96 846.14
3 SAMANTA REDONDO MARTÍN 1993 0:57.88 829.09
4 IRENE LLOPIS SAEZ 1998 1:00.34 785.12
5 ANA MUIÑO RAÑA 1999 1:02.00 756.76
6 ANDREA VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1993 1:02.48 748.75
7 INES BARBEITO GENDE 1996 1:02.50 748.42
8 ANGELA GONZALEZ ANSORENA 1998 1:02.62 746.44
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Domingo TOGORES RODRIGUEZ 1997 0:31.29 852.86
2 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 0:31.51 845.39
3 JOSE GARCIA CASTILLO 1988 0:31.56 843.7
4 Hugo Sáez Perales 1987 0:32.14 824.34
5 Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 0:32.18 823.02
6 Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA 1993 0:32.69 806.38
7 THOMAS HOLZENDORF DIONIS 1997 0:32.90 799.62
8 JACOBO IÑIGUEZ CALVO 1990 0:33.04 795.14
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 CRISTINA GARCIA MARIN 1990 0:38.79 820.39
2 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 0:39.02 814.13
3 MIRIAM GARCIA LAFUENTE 1996 0:39.08 812.51
4 ANA GUIMAREY VÁZQUEZ 1982 0:39.34 805.49
5 SAMANTA REDONDO MARTÍN 1993 0:39.37 804.69
6 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:39.47 802.01
7 FÁTIMA VEIGA AGÜEROS 1995 0:39.55 799.88
8 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 0:39.91 790.33
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA 1993 2:02.28 917.04
2 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:02.52 914.94
3 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 2:03.30 908.14
4 Domingo TOGORES RODRIGUEZ 1997 2:04.21 900.26
5 FCO. PEREZ GONZALEZ 1990 2:06.22 883.08
6 THOMAS HOLZENDORF DIONIS 1997 2:07.45 872.71
7 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 2:07.53 872.03
8 DIEGO PARDO ESTEBAN 1999 2:08.46 864.27
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:17.95 867.43
2 RAQUEL MARTINEZ CANOSA 1991 2:18.51 863.11
3 MARIA NUÑEZ CATALAN 1996 2:18.80 860.87
4 MIREIA MORON LOPEZ 1998 2:19.10 858.57
5 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 2:21.29 841.92
6 NORA ARILLA RAFOLS 1999 2:22.97 829.35
7 NEREA VILA GARRO 1998 2:23.10 828.39
8 CARMEN COLADO FERRANDEZ 1992 2:23.37 826.38
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:53.63 903.79
2 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 0:54.77 881.27
3 FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:54.98 877.17
4 MIKEL ESCALONA FERNANDEZ 1984 0:55.16 873.68
5 GERMÁN SILVESTRE VERCHER 1998 0:55.16 873.68
6 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:55.28 871.36
7 Daniel MARTINEZ SANZ 1991 0:56.37 850.51
8 Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 0:56.51 847.87
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 1:01.93 880.72
2 ANDREA VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1993 1:02.24 875.38
3 CRISTINA GARCIA MARIN 1990 1:02.29 874.52
4 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 1:02.50 870.92
5 Irene Lalana Muñoz 1983 1:04.20 842.3
6 ANGELA GONZALEZ ANSORENA 1998 1:04.95 829.94
7 FÁTIMA VEIGA AGÜEROS 1995 1:05.84 815.51
8 ANA MUIÑO RAÑA 1999 1:06.38 806.87
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 1:04.11 908.36
2 Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA 1993 1:05.15 891.13
3 Domingo TOGORES RODRIGUEZ 1997 1:05.68 882.46
4 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 1:05.90 878.88
5 JOSE GARCIA CASTILLO 1988 1:07.14 858.96
6 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 1:07.26 857.06
7 Hugo Sáez Perales 1987 1:08.23 841.8
8 Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 1:08.34 840.08
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 1:18.71 856.93
2 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 1:20.02 839.34
3 CRISTINA GARCIA MARIN 1990 1:20.18 837.21
4 RAQUEL MARTINEZ CANOSA 1991 1:20.44 833.77
5 ANA GUIMAREY VÁZQUEZ 1982 1:21.40 821.18
6 SAMANTA REDONDO MARTÍN 1993 1:21.40 821.18
7 FÁTIMA VEIGA AGÜEROS 1995 1:21.84 815.47
8 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 1:22.03 813.01
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA 1993 2:10.83 945.49
2 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 2:15.10 911.08
3 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 2:17.51 892.14
4 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:18.01 888.25
5 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 2:19.96 873.24
6 THOMAS HOLZENDORF DIONIS 1997 2:20.00 872.94
7 FCO. PEREZ GONZALEZ 1990 2:20.04 872.63
8 JOSE GARCIA CASTILLO 1988 2:20.41 869.81
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 CRISTINA GARCIA MARIN 1990 2:33.13 904.42
2 SAMANTA REDONDO MARTÍN 1993 2:35.49 888.04
3 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 2:35.86 885.5
4 MIRIAM GARCIA LAFUENTE 1996 2:38.09 870.31
5 MARIA NUÑEZ CATALAN 1996 2:38.48 867.67
6 MIREIA MORON LOPEZ 1998 2:40.21 856.08
7 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:42.52 840.83
8 ANGELA GONZALEZ ANSORENA 1998 2:43.65 833.46
More results