Spanish Spring Championship 2016 results

Location Unknown
Date May 1, 2016
Participants 233
Results 977
Original file
Published on Sept. 1, 2019, 11:33 a.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:46.20 866
2 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:46.37 856
3 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:47.12 816
4 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:47.68 788
5 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:48.01 771
6 FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:48.08 768
7 MIKEL ESCALONA FERNANDEZ 1984 0:48.38 754
8 FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:48.75 737
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 0:57.06 646
2 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:57.07 645
3 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:57.17 642
4 ANDREA VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1993 0:57.90 618
5 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 0:57.93 617
6 Ela HUTTEN 1993 0:58.09 612
7 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:58.15 610
8 ANDREA VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1993 0:59.42 572
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 0:30.21 735
2 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 0:30.31 728
3 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:30.70 700
4 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:30.84 691
5 Domingo TOGORES RODRIGUEZ 1997 0:31.16 670
6 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 0:31.17 669
7 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 0:31.32 660
8 Domingo TOGORES RODRIGUEZ 1997 0:31.47 650
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:37.32 678
2 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 0:37.34 677
3 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:37.36 676
4 Chantal SENDEN 1993 0:37.54 666
5 RAQUEL MARTINEZ CANOSA 1991 0:37.78 653
6 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:38.13 635
7 Elise PENNINGS 1995 0:38.25 629
8 FÁTIMA VEIGA AGÜEROS 1995 0:38.50 617
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:01.69 804
2 Domingo TOGORES RODRIGUEZ 1997 2:02.49 788
3 Domingo TOGORES RODRIGUEZ 1997 2:05.03 741
4 THOMAS HOLZENDORF DIONIS 1997 2:06.02 724
5 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:07.37 701
6 DANIEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ 1992 2:07.91 692
7 THOMAS HOLZENDORF DIONIS 1997 2:08.11 689
8 David IBAÑEZ NAVARRO 1995 2:08.14 688
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 MARIA NUÑEZ CATALAN 1996 2:17.01 703
2 RAQUEL MARTINEZ CANOSA 1991 2:18.63 679
3 MARIA NUÑEZ CATALAN 1996 2:19.19 671
4 Miriam MARTINEZ MANZANO 2002 2:20.04 659
5 Chantal SENDEN 1993 2:20.41 654
6 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 2:20.73 649
7 NORA ARILLA RAFOLS 1999 2:20.83 648
8 Judit Vergés Xifra 1993 2:21.37 640
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:52.55 811
2 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:53.43 772
3 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:53.62 764
4 FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:53.76 758
5 Kai-Uwe Schirmer 1988 0:53.80 756
6 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:53.86 753
7 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 0:54.32 734
8 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:54.62 722
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ANDREA VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1993 1:00.60 764
2 ANDREA VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1993 1:00.65 762
3 FÁTIMA VEIGA AGÜEROS 1995 1:02.36 701
4 Beatriz REDONDO CABELLOS 1993 1:02.83 685
5 Beatriz REDONDO CABELLOS 1993 1:03.28 671
6 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 1:03.44 665
7 Ela HUTTEN 1993 1:04.00 648
8 CRISTINA GARCIA MARIN 1990 1:04.08 646
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 1:02.35 840
2 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 1:04.04 776
3 Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA 1993 1:04.81 748
4 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 1:05.15 737
5 Domingo TOGORES RODRIGUEZ 1997 1:05.59 722
6 Domingo TOGORES RODRIGUEZ 1997 1:05.63 720
7 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 1:05.76 716
8 Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA 1993 1:06.10 705
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chantal SENDEN 1993 1:15.56 756
2 Chantal SENDEN 1993 1:18.49 675
3 Emma HENDERSON 1998 1:18.86 665
4 RAQUEL MARTINEZ CANOSA 1991 1:19.42 651
5 Emma HENDERSON 1998 1:19.54 648
6 Elise PENNINGS 1995 1:19.59 647
7 Judit Vergés Xifra 1993 1:19.85 641
8 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 1:20.15 634
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA 1993 2:11.56 844
2 Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA 1993 2:12.20 831
3 Daniel MARTINEZ SANZ 1991 2:14.80 784
4 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:15.42 773
5 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:16.90 749
6 THOMAS HOLZENDORF DIONIS 1997 2:18.56 722
7 Daniel MARTINEZ SANZ 1991 2:19.04 715
8 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 2:19.56 707
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 MIRIAM GARCIA LAFUENTE 1996 2:33.17 764
2 Emma HENDERSON 1998 2:35.19 734
3 ANDREA VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1993 2:35.38 732
4 MIRIAM GARCIA LAFUENTE 1996 2:35.49 730
5 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 2:35.84 725
6 ANDREA VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1993 2:35.88 725
7 MARIA NUÑEZ CATALAN 1996 2:36.84 711
8 CRISTINA GARCIA MARIN 1990 2:37.98 696
More results