Spanish Master Championships 2019 results

Location Santander, Spain
Date July 1, 2019
Participants 119
Results 376
Original file
Published on Sept. 7, 2019, 11:19 a.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 SANTIAGO GARCIA FERRI 1985 0:55.44 501
2 JUAN MARTINEZ MARTOS 1976 0:56.60 471
3 RAUL GONZALEZ MAESO 1978 1:00.28 389
4 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ DEL CASTILLO OLIVARES 1989 1:01.23 372
5 RUBEN MONTEAGUDO 1985 1:02.48 350
6 JAVIER LOUREIRO MARTINEZ 1975 1:02.63 347
7 JOSE GOMEZ CERVERA 1974 1:03.60 332
8 PEDRO ALONSO IBAÑEZ 1981 1:05.35 306
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ANA GUIMAREY VAZQUEZ 1982 1:07.03 398
2 Cristina GARCIA CARBALLO 1982 1:13.90 297
3 ROCIO MARTIN PICAZO 1985 1:14.41 291
4 Begoña ALONSO GIL 1978 1:17.53 257
5 BEATRIZ PÉREZ MERINO 1979 1:20.16 233
6 ANA ANDRES GONZALEZ 1970 1:24.35 200
7 AZUCENA GARCIA DE LA PUENTE 1981 1:24.71 197
8 LIZ DILLEY 1967 1:25.31 193
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 RAUL GONZALEZ MAESO 1978 0:34.63 488
2 PEDRO ALONSO IBAÑEZ 1981 0:34.72 484
3 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ DEL CASTILLO OLIVARES 1989 0:35.81 441
4 Gonzalo DIAZ ALVARADO 1980 0:38.02 368
5 JOSE GOMEZ CERVERA 1974 0:38.19 364
6 JUAN ODRIOZOLA SANCHEZ 1971 0:38.31 360
7 DAVID DOMINGUEZ POZO 1983 0:38.34 359
8 SANTIAGO GARCIA FERRI 1985 0:38.65 351
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ANA GUIMAREY VAZQUEZ 1982 0:38.75 605
2 Begoña ALONSO GIL 1978 0:45.34 378
3 Cristina GARCIA CARBALLO 1982 0:46.06 360
4 ROCIO MARTIN PICAZO 1985 0:47.22 334
5 BEATRIZ PÉREZ MERINO 1979 0:49.65 288
6 Marta PEÑA ARAUZO 1979 0:49.80 285
7 GEMA MONTOYA ROMERO 1972 0:50.20 278
8 Cristina García Colomo 1962 0:52.47 244
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 PEDRO ALONSO IBAÑEZ 1981 2:15.72 579
2 Gonzalo DIAZ ALVARADO 1980 2:17.46 557
3 JUAN ODRIOZOLA SANCHEZ 1971 2:17.57 556
4 RAUL GONZALEZ MAESO 1978 2:18.77 542
5 EDUARDO MARCELLAN PEREZ 1978 2:22.40 501
6 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ DEL CASTILLO OLIVARES 1989 2:27.33 453
7 JAIME VAQUERO MARTÍN 1981 2:27.66 450
8 MANUEL HUELGA PEREZ 1969 2:29.51 433
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Cristina GARCIA CARBALLO 1982 2:44.49 406
2 ROCIO MARTIN PICAZO 1985 2:47.69 383
3 BEATRIZ PÉREZ MERINO 1979 2:52.08 355
4 LIZ DILLEY 1967 2:56.56 328
5 MARIA AYUSO VALIENTE 1983 2:57.26 325
6 Begoña ALONSO GIL 1978 2:58.63 317
7 Marta PEÑA ARAUZO 1979 3:09.95 264
8 GEMA MONTOYA ROMERO 1972 3:11.03 259
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 JUAN MARTINEZ MARTOS 1976 1:00.54 530
2 SANTIAGO GARCIA FERRI 1985 1:00.77 524
3 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ DEL CASTILLO OLIVARES 1989 1:02.04 493
4 PEDRO ALONSO IBAÑEZ 1981 1:02.57 480
5 RAUL GONZALEZ MAESO 1978 1:04.74 434
6 JOSE GOMEZ CERVERA 1974 1:04.85 431
7 RUBEN MONTEAGUDO 1985 1:06.34 403
8 HECTOR MENCHEN FERNANDEZ 1972 1:06.55 399
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ROCIO MARTIN PICAZO 1985 1:10.68 481
2 ANA GUIMAREY VAZQUEZ 1982 1:11.39 467
3 Cristina GARCIA CARBALLO 1982 1:13.94 420
4 Begoña ALONSO GIL 1978 1:15.94 388
5 LIZ DILLEY 1967 1:19.86 333
6 ANA ANDRES GONZALEZ 1970 1:19.96 332
7 AZUCENA GARCIA DE LA PUENTE 1981 1:23.19 295
8 MERCEDES HINOJOSA MILLAN 1974 1:23.39 293
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 JOSE SAN ROMAN CAMPOS 1963 1:15.36 410
2 SERGIO BETHENCOURT IGLESIAS 1963 1:20.96 331
3 RICARDO BETEGON BAEZA 1962 1:21.35 326
4 JOSE VEIGA GALLEGO 1959 1:25.70 279
5 ALEJANDRO REYEROS MEDINA 1954 1:32.62 221
6 JOSE BENET PEREZ 1964 1:35.88 199
7 JESUS BLANCO RODRIGUEZ 1963 1:38.50 183
8 JOSE ABASCAL CASTILLO 1960 1:40.76 171
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Cristina García Colomo 1962 1:22.49 426
2 MARIA MOZOS GIL 1963 1:32.48 302
3 ANA RODRIGUEZ ROMERO 1964 1:36.24 268
4 M APELLANIZ ALBENIZ 1959 1:48.89 185
5 CATALINA ZUBIETA HILLENIUS 1954 1:57.07 149
6 M RODRIGUEZ MENA 1957 2:32.43 67
7 FELISA ARRIBAS PAMPLIEGA 1953 3:13.76 32
8 CONCEPCION ARAUZO RODRIGUEZ 1948 3:51.96 19
More results