Spanish International Open 2018 results

Location Madrid, Spain
Date May 5, 2018
Participants 311
Results 2051
Original file
Published on Sept. 7, 2019, 10:15 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:46.73 837
2
Tim BRANG 1997 0:47.15 814
3
FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:47.25 809
4 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:47.53 795
5 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:47.60 791
6 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:48.33 756
7 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 0:48.38 754
8 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 0:48.50 748
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:51.83 862
2
Vivian ZANDER 1998 0:54.31 749
3
Maria Luengas Mengual 1992 0:55.09 717
4 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 0:55.29 710
5 Andrea VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1995 0:55.76 692
6 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:56.64 660
7 Sophia BAUER 1995 0:57.95 616
8 Lena VAN OS 2000 0:59.25 577
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Joshua PERLING 1996 0:30.25 732
2
Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 0:30.55 711
3
Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 0:30.89 688
4 RAUL SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 0:31.31 660
5 HUGO SAEZ PERALES 1987 0:32.00 618
6 MARCOS GARCÍA SOTO 1988 0:32.31 601
7 Fabian ENDE 1997 0:32.35 599
8 IVAN MAESE AZARENOK 2000 0:32.74 577
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Annalena GEYER 1997 0:36.96 698
2
Nele VANBUEL 1985 0:37.72 656
3
RAQUEL MARTINEZ CANOSA 1991 0:38.05 639
4 Miriam MARTINEZ MANZANO 2002 0:38.28 628
5 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 0:38.48 618
6 Alessia LOCCHI 2000 0:38.55 615
7 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 0:38.73 606
8 MIRIAM DE DIOS LASA 2002 0:38.83 602
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:05.74 728
2
IÑIGO PRAVIA DE LA GUERRA 1998 2:06.53 715
3
ALBERT MATEU PLANELLS 2000 2:06.71 712
4 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:06.96 708
5 RAUL SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 2:08.79 678
6 IVAN AMILLO ESCOBEDO 2000 2:09.12 673
7 PABLO LÓPEZ PUYUELO 1998 2:09.71 663
8 David IBAÑEZ NAVARRO 1995 2:10.03 659
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:19.05 673
2
Miriam MARTINEZ MANZANO 2002 2:21.16 643
3
CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 2:22.11 630
4 Laura MALAVE CASCALES 1998 2:22.33 627
5 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 2:22.81 621
6 AMAIA VILA GARRO 2000 2:23.17 616
7 NORA ARILLA RAFOLS 1999 2:23.48 612
8 NEREA VILA GARRO 1998 2:23.49 612
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:51.17 879
2
Kevin LEHR 1991 0:51.33 870
3
FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:51.44 865
4 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:52.34 821
5 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:52.49 814
6 Tim BRANG 1997 0:53.46 770
7 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:53.76 758
8 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 0:53.79 756
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Maria Luengas Mengual 1992 0:59.03 826
2
Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 0:59.20 819
3
Vivian ZANDER 1998 0:59.72 798
4 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 1:01.00 749
5 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 1:01.53 729
6 PAULA AGRA NEIRA 1999 1:02.77 687
7 Nele VANBUEL 1985 1:03.27 671
8 Maria Acebo Moncalian 2000 1:03.45 665
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:03.37 800
2
Joshua PERLING 1996 1:03.59 792
3
Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 1:03.80 784
4 Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 1:04.62 755
5 Fabian ENDE 1997 1:05.96 710
6 MIGUEL LÓPEZ TORIBIO 1997 1:06.02 708
7 MARCOS GARCÍA SOTO 1988 1:06.28 699
8 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 1:06.47 694
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Núria Payola Anglada 1999 1:15.67 753
2
Annalena GEYER 1997 1:15.81 749
3
Alessia LOCCHI 2000 1:17.66 697
4 Miriam MARTINEZ MANZANO 2002 1:17.94 689
5 MIRIAM DE DIOS LASA 2002 1:18.70 669
6 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 1:18.72 669
7 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 1:19.86 641
8 RAQUEL MARTINEZ CANOSA 1991 1:20.42 627
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 2:12.55 825
2
Jacopo MUSSO 1993 2:13.13 814
3
Joshua PERLING 1996 2:13.20 813
4 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:15.69 769
5 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 2:16.45 756
6 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:16.66 753
7 THOMAS HOLZENDORF DIONIS 1997 2:16.95 748
8 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 2:17.33 742
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:32.48 774
2
SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 2:33.32 762
3
MIRIAM GARCIA LAFUENTE 1996 2:35.22 734
4 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 2:35.49 730
5 Alessia LOCCHI 2000 2:35.60 729
6 Nele VANBUEL 1985 2:36.53 716
7 Vivian ZANDER 1998 2:37.46 703
8 Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 2:38.01 696
More results