Spanish International Open 2018 results

Location Madrid, Spain
Date May 5, 2018
Participants 311
Results 2051
Original file
Published on Sept. 7, 2019, 10:15 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:46.73 936.57
2
Tim BRANG 1997 0:47.15 926.98
3
FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:47.25 924.71
4 David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:47.53 918.38
5 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:47.60 916.8
6 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:48.33 900.49
7 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 0:48.38 899.39
8 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 0:48.50 896.73
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:51.83 947.12
2
Vivian ZANDER 1998 0:54.31 897.04
3
Maria Luengas Mengual 1992 0:55.09 881.78
4 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 0:55.29 877.9
5 Andrea VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1995 0:55.76 868.85
6 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:56.64 852.14
7 Sophia BAUER 1995 0:57.95 827.81
8 Lena VAN OS 2000 0:59.25 804.32
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Joshua PERLING 1996 0:30.25 888.98
2
Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 0:30.55 878.42
3
Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 0:30.89 866.59
4 RAUL SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 0:31.31 852.18
5 HUGO SAEZ PERALES 1987 0:32.00 828.98
6 MARCOS GARCÍA SOTO 1988 0:32.31 818.75
7 Fabian ENDE 1997 0:32.35 817.44
8 IVAN MAESE AZARENOK 2000 0:32.74 804.76
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Annalena GEYER 1997 0:36.96 871.86
2
Nele VANBUEL 1985 0:37.72 850.13
3
RAQUEL MARTINEZ CANOSA 1991 0:38.05 840.85
4 Miriam MARTINEZ MANZANO 2002 0:38.28 834.44
5 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 0:38.48 828.91
6 Alessia LOCCHI 2000 0:38.55 826.98
7 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 0:38.73 822.04
8 MIRIAM DE DIOS LASA 2002 0:38.83 819.3
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:05.74 887.15
2
IÑIGO PRAVIA DE LA GUERRA 1998 2:06.53 880.45
3
ALBERT MATEU PLANELLS 2000 2:06.71 878.93
4 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:06.96 876.82
5 RAUL SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 2:08.79 861.53
6 IVAN AMILLO ESCOBEDO 2000 2:09.12 858.8
7 PABLO LÓPEZ PUYUELO 1998 2:09.71 853.94
8 David IBAÑEZ NAVARRO 1995 2:10.03 851.31
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:19.05 858.95
2
Miriam MARTINEZ MANZANO 2002 2:21.16 842.9
3
CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 2:22.11 835.76
4 Laura MALAVE CASCALES 1998 2:22.33 834.12
5 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 2:22.81 830.54
6 AMAIA VILA GARRO 2000 2:23.17 827.87
7 NORA ARILLA RAFOLS 1999 2:23.48 825.57
8 NEREA VILA GARRO 1998 2:23.49 825.5
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 0:51.17 954.1
2
Kevin LEHR 1991 0:51.33 950.76
3
FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:51.44 948.46
4 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:52.34 929.88
5 Fabian THORWESTEN 1995 0:52.49 926.81
6 Tim BRANG 1997 0:53.46 907.19
7 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 0:53.76 901.19
8 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 0:53.79 900.6
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Maria Luengas Mengual 1992 0:59.03 932.09
2
Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 0:59.20 929.01
3
Vivian ZANDER 1998 0:59.72 919.64
4 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 1:01.00 896.92
5 Jasmin DZIURON 1993 1:01.53 887.65
6 PAULA AGRA NEIRA 1999 1:02.77 866.32
7 Nele VANBUEL 1985 1:03.27 857.85
8 Maria Acebo Moncalian 2000 1:03.45 854.82
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:03.37 920.8
2
Joshua PERLING 1996 1:03.59 917.09
3
Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 1:03.80 913.56
4 Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 1:04.62 899.87
5 Fabian ENDE 1997 1:05.96 877.91
6 MIGUEL LÓPEZ TORIBIO 1997 1:06.02 876.93
7 MARCOS GARCÍA SOTO 1988 1:06.28 872.73
8 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 1:06.47 869.67
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Núria Payola Anglada 1999 1:15.67 899.05
2
Annalena GEYER 1997 1:15.81 897.07
3
Alessia LOCCHI 2000 1:17.66 871.27
4 Miriam MARTINEZ MANZANO 2002 1:17.94 867.42
5 MIRIAM DE DIOS LASA 2002 1:18.70 857.06
6 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 1:18.72 856.79
7 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 1:19.86 841.47
8 RAQUEL MARTINEZ CANOSA 1991 1:20.42 834.04
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
David LAUFKÖTTER 1997 2:12.55 931.5
2
Jacopo MUSSO 1993 2:13.13 926.82
3
Joshua PERLING 1996 2:13.20 926.25
4 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:15.69 906.41
5 Jan MALKOWSKI 1993 2:16.45 900.42
6 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:16.66 898.78
7 THOMAS HOLZENDORF DIONIS 1997 2:16.95 896.51
8 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 2:17.33 893.54
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:32.48 908.98
2
SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 2:33.32 903.09
3
MIRIAM GARCIA LAFUENTE 1996 2:35.22 889.9
4 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 2:35.49 888.04
5 Alessia LOCCHI 2000 2:35.60 887.29
6 Nele VANBUEL 1985 2:36.53 880.91
7 Vivian ZANDER 1998 2:37.46 874.58
8 Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 2:38.01 870.85
More results