Spanish Cup Vallodolid 2018 results

Location Valladolid, Spain
Date April 14, 2018
Participants 152
Results 683
Original file
Published on Sept. 7, 2019, 10:53 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:48.25 760
2 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:49.04 724
3 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 0:49.07 722
4 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:49.65 697
5 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 0:53.45 559
6 ANGEL FRAGA REGUEIRO 2000 0:53.47 558
7 VICTOR ROZAS TORRE 2001 0:53.51 557
8 SAMUEL ACEBO MONCALIAN 2002 0:53.60 554
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:52.43 832
2 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 0:55.07 718
3 Andrea VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1995 0:56.49 665
4 Maria Luengas Mengual 1992 0:57.33 637
5 Maria Acebo Moncalian 2000 1:00.21 549
6 CARMEN ALONSO AREVALO 2002 1:01.14 525
7 LOLA GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ 2000 1:01.57 514
8 LUCIA EGUILUZ DE CELIS 1996 1:01.87 506
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 0:30.63 705
2 HUGO SAEZ PERALES 1987 0:31.85 627
3 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 0:32.45 593
4 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 0:33.12 558
5 IGNACIO ISART REDONDO 1995 0:33.65 532
6 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:33.66 531
7 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 0:34.03 514
8 JESUS SANCHO ACERO 2000 0:34.96 474
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:36.75 710
2 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 0:37.07 692
3 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 0:38.82 602
4 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 0:40.13 545
5 Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 0:40.29 539
6 PILAR BERNAL JIMENEZ 2000 0:40.38 535
7 CLAUDIA NORIEGA MARTIN 2003 0:40.73 521
8 ALBA ULLOA OSORNO 2001 0:41.03 510
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:05.33 736
2 PABLO LÓPEZ PUYUELO 1998 2:08.45 683
3 Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 2:10.74 648
4 IGNACIO ISART REDONDO 1995 2:11.42 638
5 Domingo TOGORES RODRIGUEZ 1997 2:12.03 629
6 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 2:14.13 600
7 NEIZAN GOMEZ CASTELLOT 2004 2:14.65 593
8 DIEGO CASADO MARTINEZ 2002 2:17.63 555
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:19.20 671
2 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 2:22.80 621
3 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 2:24.13 604
4 LUNA DESTALMINIL MONCLU 2001 2:27.55 563
5 CLAUDIA NORIEGA MARTIN 2003 2:27.64 562
6 EMMA SANCHEZ IBERTI 2002 2:27.77 561
7 ALBA ULLOA OSORNO 2001 2:28.03 558
8 MIRIAM GARCIA LAFUENTE 1996 2:30.24 533
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:52.74 802
2 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 0:53.94 750
3 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:54.13 742
4 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:55.42 692
5 DANIEL REAL SEGARRA 1997 0:57.23 628
6 ANGEL FRAGA REGUEIRO 2000 0:58.26 595
7 ALBERTO MOLINA SANCHEZ 1993 0:58.27 595
8 IGNACIO ISART REDONDO 1995 0:59.14 569
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 0:58.40 853
2 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 1:01.34 736
3 Maria Luengas Mengual 1992 1:01.62 726
4 Andrea VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1995 1:02.36 701
5 LUCIA EGUILUZ DE CELIS 1996 1:03.30 670
6 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 1:04.28 640
7 CARMEN ALONSO AREVALO 2002 1:04.91 621
8 CARMEN ALONSO AREVALO 2002 1:04.91 621
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 MARCOS GARCÍA SOTO 1988 1:05.74 717
2 Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 1:06.11 705
3 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 1:08.62 630
4 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 1:08.79 626
5 HUGO SAEZ PERALES 1987 1:09.29 612
6 IGNACIO ISART REDONDO 1995 1:10.41 583
7 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 1:10.81 574
8 PAUL IOUNAC 2002 1:13.29 517
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 1:14.57 787
2 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 1:20.20 632
3 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 1:21.00 614
4 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 1:21.12 611
5 Maria Acebo Moncalian 2000 1:22.07 590
6 CLAUDIA NORIEGA MARTIN 2003 1:24.00 550
7 PILAR BERNAL JIMENEZ 2000 1:24.38 543
8 MIRIAM GARCIA LAFUENTE 1996 1:25.56 521
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:16.47 756
2 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 2:20.02 700
3 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 2:22.17 668
4 IGNACIO ISART REDONDO 1995 2:23.15 655
5 DANIEL REAL SEGARRA 1997 2:23.65 648
6 JESUS SANCHO ACERO 2000 2:23.84 645
7 OSCAR BERMEJO SANTAMARIA 2003 2:29.08 580
8 DARIO LOPEZ RUIZ 1999 2:30.95 558
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:30.87 799
2 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 2:31.49 790
3 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 2:34.89 739
4 Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 2:38.00 696
5 Andrea VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1995 2:38.30 692
6 Maria Acebo Moncalian 2000 2:40.11 669
7 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 2:41.19 655
8 EMMA SANCHEZ IBERTI 2002 2:44.55 616
More results