Spanish Cup Part 3 2017 results

Location Valladolid, Spain
Date April 8, 2017
Participants 186
Results 749
Original file
Published on Sept. 8, 2019, 12:48 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:47.90 910.07
2 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 0:50.32 857.34
3 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 0:52.11 820.16
4 ALVARO COLLADO ALOCEN 1998 0:52.25 817.32
5 DIEGO SANCHEZ GARCIA 1997 0:52.53 811.66
6 DAVID BERMEJO SANTAMARIA 1999 0:52.90 804.24
7 ALVARO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ-CEJUELA 1993 0:54.05 781.6
8 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 0:56.59 733.86
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:52.67 929.9
2 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 0:55.73 869.43
3 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 0:57.56 834.98
4 Andrea VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1995 0:57.62 833.88
5 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 0:59.89 792.99
6 Maria Acebo Moncalian 2000 1:02.61 746.6
7 Andrea RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ 2001 1:03.93 725.11
8 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 1:04.27 719.68
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 0:31.02 862.1
2 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 0:31.51 845.39
3 ALVARO COLLADO ALOCEN 1998 0:33.30 786.9
4 ROBERTO VEIGA AGUEROS 1992 0:33.80 771.28
5 DAVID BERMEJO SANTAMARIA 1999 0:34.62 746.34
6 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 0:34.65 745.44
7 IGNACIO ISART REDONDO 1995 0:34.82 740.39
8 VICTOR ROZAS TORRE 2001 0:35.28 726.88
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:36.27 892.02
2 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 0:37.03 869.84
3 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 0:38.31 833.61
4 FÁTIMA VEIGA AGÜEROS 1995 0:39.85 791.91
5 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 0:39.87 791.39
6 Andrea VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1995 0:40.82 766.71
7 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 0:41.09 759.84
8 CARMEN ALONSO AREVALO 2002 0:41.32 754.03
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:07.08 875.81
2 CARLOS QUEVEDO DE LA VEGA 1999 2:10.63 846.4
3 ALVARO COLLADO ALOCEN 1998 2:12.40 832.08
4 IGNACIO ISART REDONDO 1995 2:13.77 821.16
5 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 2:15.80 805.22
6 JAVIER GONZALEZ GOMEZ 1999 2:16.43 800.33
7 JAVIER MARCA CHICON 2001 2:18.02 788.13
8 ALVARO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ-CEJUELA 1993 2:18.33 785.77
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:17.32 872.32
2 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 2:22.07 836.06
3 ALICIA TIRADOS LOPEZ 2001 2:26.18 805.83
4 NEREA VILA GARRO 1998 2:26.77 801.58
5 PAULA DESIRE VALDOR 1999 2:28.74 787.53
6 PAULA CRESPO RUIZ 2001 2:29.28 783.73
7 MIRIAM DE DIOS LASA 2002 2:29.95 779.03
8 AMAIA VILA GARRO 2000 2:30.00 778.68
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:54.06 895.23
2 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 0:56.09 855.82
3 ALVARO COLLADO ALOCEN 1998 0:57.49 829.58
4 JAVIER GONZALEZ GOMEZ 1999 0:57.57 828.1
5 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 0:58.87 804.45
6 ROBERTO VEIGA AGUEROS 1992 0:58.93 803.38
7 DIEGO SANCHEZ GARCIA 1997 0:59.54 792.52
8 ALVARO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ-CEJUELA 1993 1:00.12 782.34
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 1:02.48 871.27
2 Andrea VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1995 1:03.22 858.69
3 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 1:05.47 821.48
4 ALBA ROMANILLOS CALVO 1998 1:05.75 816.96
5 Maria Acebo Moncalian 2000 1:06.13 810.86
6 LUCIA EGUILUZ DE CELIS 1996 1:06.25 808.94
7 FÁTIMA VEIGA AGÜEROS 1995 1:06.28 808.46
8 Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 1:07.19 794.08
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ROBERTO VEIGA AGUEROS 1992 1:08.36 839.77
2 ALVARO COLLADO ALOCEN 1998 1:09.97 815.06
3 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 1:10.15 812.34
4 IGNACIO ISART REDONDO 1995 1:10.62 805.28
5 MIGUEL LÓPEZ TORIBIO 1997 1:11.50 792.22
6 DAVID BERMEJO SANTAMARIA 1999 1:11.51 792.08
7 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 1:14.62 747.61
8 VICTOR ROZAS TORRE 2001 1:15.63 733.73
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 1:14.96 909.14
2 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 1:17.89 868.11
3 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 1:20.76 829.55
4 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 1:20.93 827.32
5 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 1:21.24 823.26
6 MIRIAM GARCIA LAFUENTE 1996 1:24.11 786.6
7 Andrea VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1995 1:25.17 773.47
8 BEATRIZ MASCAROS NUÑEZ 2002 1:25.49 769.55
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 2:16.53 899.8
2 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:20.06 872.48
3 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 2:22.12 856.89
4 DAVID BERMEJO SANTAMARIA 1999 2:23.82 844.21
5 ALVARO COLLADO ALOCEN 1998 2:25.19 834.13
6 ALVARO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ-CEJUELA 1993 2:25.91 828.87
7 ROBERTO VEIGA AGUEROS 1992 2:27.75 815.58
8 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 2:28.19 812.43
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:33.69 900.51
2 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 2:34.48 895.02
3 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 2:34.73 893.29
4 MIRIAM GARCIA LAFUENTE 1996 2:35.95 884.88
5 Andrea VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1995 2:37.58 873.76
6 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 2:43.12 836.91
7 BEATRIZ MASCAROS NUÑEZ 2002 2:43.71 833.07
8 RAQUEL SARABIA SOTO 2000 2:45.41 822.1
More results