Spanish Cup Part 1 2017 results

Location Alcorcon, Spain
Date Dec. 16, 2017
Participants 296
Results 978
Original file
Published on Sept. 8, 2019, 12:31 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:47.38 921.76
2 RAUL SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 0:51.12 840.54
3 MIKEL ESCALONA FERNANDEZ 1984 0:51.66 829.36
4 Daniel MARTINEZ SANZ 1991 0:53.57 790.98
5 JOSE MIRANDA GARCIA 2001 0:54.13 780.05
6 BORJA RIERA PERIS 2001 0:54.82 766.8
7 ALBERTO CANO PULIDO 1997 0:55.13 760.92
8 IGNACIO ISART REDONDO 1995 0:55.72 749.87
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 0:57.91 828.54
2 Maria Acebo Moncalian 2000 1:02.21 753.24
3 Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 1:02.42 749.75
4 CARMEN ALONSO AREVALO 2002 1:02.83 742.97
5 LUCIA EGUILUZ DE CELIS 1996 1:02.83 742.97
6 Andrea RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ 2001 1:03.79 727.36
7 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 1:04.39 717.78
8 PILAR BERNAL JIMENEZ 2000 1:06.42 686.4
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 0:30.38 884.39
2 ALBERT MATEU PLANELLS 2000 0:32.51 812.22
3 HUGO SAEZ PERALES 1987 0:32.68 806.7
4 IGNACIO ISART REDONDO 1995 0:34.80 740.98
5 DIEGO PARDO ESTEBAN 1999 0:34.80 740.98
6 MIGUEL PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1995 0:34.90 738.02
7 JESUS SANCHO ACERO 2000 0:35.12 731.55
8 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 0:35.25 727.75
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 0:37.04 869.55
2 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 0:39.95 789.28
3 Miriam MARTINEZ MANZANO 2002 0:40.19 782.99
4 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 0:40.24 781.68
5 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 0:40.65 771.07
6 Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 0:40.88 765.18
7 VICTORIA PASTOR PAJARES 2000 0:40.93 763.9
8 PILAR BERNAL JIMENEZ 2000 0:41.52 749.02
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:03.92 902.76
2 Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA 1993 2:04.92 894.16
3 JAVIER PEREZ SANCHEZ 2002 2:10.56 846.97
4 David IBAÑEZ NAVARRO 1995 2:10.61 846.57
5 PABLO LÓPEZ PUYUELO 1998 2:11.36 840.47
6 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 2:11.42 839.98
7 IVAN MAESE AZARENOK 2000 2:11.81 836.83
8 JOSE MIRANDA GARCIA 2001 2:12.38 832.24
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:20.10 850.93
2 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 2:22.89 829.94
3 Miriam MARTINEZ MANZANO 2002 2:23.26 827.2
4 Laura MALAVE CASCALES 1998 2:27.19 798.56
5 CAROLA ACUÑA MUÑOZ 2001 2:27.22 798.35
6 MIREIA MORON LOPEZ 1998 2:27.45 796.7
7 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 2:27.46 796.63
8 RAQUEL RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ 2001 2:28.09 792.14
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:57.04 837.93
2 DIEGO PARDO ESTEBAN 1999 0:57.61 827.36
3 Daniel MARTINEZ SANZ 1991 0:57.71 825.52
4 MIKEL ESCALONA FERNANDEZ 1984 0:58.02 819.84
5 MIGUEL PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1995 0:58.26 815.47
6 ALBERT MATEU PLANELLS 2000 0:58.31 814.56
7 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 0:58.52 810.76
8 RAUL SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 0:58.74 806.79
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 1:01.01 896.74
2 Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 1:04.91 830.6
3 LUCIA EGUILUZ DE CELIS 1996 1:05.06 828.15
4 CARMEN ALONSO AREVALO 2002 1:05.97 813.42
5 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 1:06.70 801.79
6 Maria Acebo Moncalian 2000 1:07.05 796.27
7 AINHOA PARRONDO ALMAGRO 2001 1:07.96 782.1
8 ISABEL EXPOSITO LAJARIN 1999 1:08.92 767.42
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 1:07.88 847.27
2 Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 1:08.05 844.61
3 HUGO SAEZ PERALES 1987 1:08.12 843.51
4 ALBERT MATEU PLANELLS 2000 1:08.42 838.84
5 RAUL SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 1:08.68 834.8
6 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 1:10.74 803.49
7 ROBERTO VEIGA AGUEROS 1992 1:11.09 798.28
8 IGNACIO ISART REDONDO 1995 1:11.76 788.4
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Miriam MARTINEZ MANZANO 2002 1:19.44 847.09
2 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 1:20.15 837.61
3 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 1:22.07 812.49
4 Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 1:23.38 795.77
5 Laura MALAVE CASCALES 1998 1:23.42 795.27
6 Mireia Lucena Llagostera 1999 1:24.74 778.77
7 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 1:25.35 771.26
8 ISABEL EXPOSITO LAJARIN 1999 1:25.57 768.58
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA 1993 2:15.08 911.23
2 ALBERT MATEU PLANELLS 2000 2:19.67 875.46
3 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:20.47 869.36
4 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 2:20.64 868.06
5 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 2:21.24 863.52
6 MARIO MEDINA ESTEBAN 1996 2:23.50 846.59
7 Enrique RUIZ GARCIA 1991 2:25.18 834.2
8 DAVID PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 2000 2:25.65 830.76
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 2:33.13 904.42
2 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 2:36.11 883.78
3 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:37.16 876.61
4 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 2:40.60 853.49
5 Andrea RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ 2001 2:41.26 849.12
6 Laura MALAVE CASCALES 1998 2:42.81 838.93
7 Miriam MARTINEZ MANZANO 2002 2:43.31 835.67
8 Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 2:44.69 826.73
More results