Spanish Cup Orense 2018 results

Location Orense, Spain
Date March 17, 2018
Participants 139
Results 354
Original file
Published on Sept. 7, 2019, 11:21 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 0:48.34 900.27
2 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:48.65 893.43
3 JOSE RAMILO TRIGO 1994 0:51.67 829.16
4 ANGEL FRAGA REGUEIRO 2000 0:52.11 820.16
5 David Bemposta Varela 1996 0:52.67 808.85
6 IVAN ROMERO FERNANDEZ 2003 0:53.29 796.49
7 BORJA DIEZ GARCIA 1996 0:53.45 793.34
8 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 0:54.41 774.65
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:53.25 918.16
2 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 0:56.71 850.82
3 Maria Luengas Mengual 1992 0:57.42 837.57
4 PAULA AGRA NEIRA 1999 1:00.18 787.91
5 Maria Acebo Moncalian 2000 1:00.38 784.42
6 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 1:00.69 779.05
7 ANA MUIÑO RAÑA 1999 1:00.71 778.71
8 LOLA GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ 2000 1:02.28 752.08
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 0:30.27 888.27
2 MARCOS GARCÍA SOTO 1988 0:32.25 820.72
3 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 0:35.21 728.92
4 VICTOR ROZAS TORRE 2001 0:35.58 718.22
5 PABLO LÓPEZ PUYUELO 1998 0:35.61 717.36
6 MANUEL BORRAZAS RUMBO 1993 0:36.22 700.11
7 SAMUEL ORTEGA DOMINGUEZ 2002 0:36.29 698.17
8 BORJA DIEZ GARCIA 1996 0:36.44 694.01
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:37.17 865.81
2 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 0:38.17 837.5
3 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 0:38.46 829.46
4 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 0:40.71 769.52
5 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 0:41.03 761.36
6 ALBA ULLOA OSORNO 2001 0:42.58 723.06
7 Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 0:42.74 719.22
8 CARMEN ALONSO AREVALO 2002 0:42.91 715.17
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 PABLO LÓPEZ PUYUELO 1998 2:09.08 859.13
2 David Bemposta Varela 1996 2:11.76 837.24
3 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 2:12.42 831.92
4 MARTIN TENORIO FREIRE 1992 2:15.43 808.1
5 VICTOR PAZ SOAGE 1999 2:15.46 807.87
6 ECEQUIEL QUIROGA RAMOS 1995 2:15.80 805.22
7 MANUEL BORRAZAS RUMBO 1993 2:16.07 803.12
8 ANDER FERRERAS SEIJAS 2002 2:18.59 783.8
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:19.91 852.38
2 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 2:23.06 828.68
3 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 2:25.97 807.35
4 PAULA AGRA NEIRA 1999 2:26.62 802.66
5 Mireia Lucena Llagostera 1999 2:28.38 790.08
6 EMMA SANCHEZ IBERTI 2002 2:28.67 788.03
7 PAULA ABELEDO AREAL 1998 2:29.07 785.21
8 Maria Acebo Moncalian 2000 2:30.26 776.87
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 0:52.95 917.46
2 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:55.02 876.4
3 DANIEL REAL SEGARRA 1997 0:57.59 827.73
4 ANGEL FRAGA REGUEIRO 2000 0:58.26 815.47
5 JOSE RAMILO TRIGO 1994 0:59.49 793.41
6 Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 1:00.47 776.25
7 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 1:00.59 774.18
8 VICTOR ROZAS TORRE 2001 1:01.27 762.52
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 1:00.09 913.02
2 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 1:00.45 906.62
3 Maria Luengas Mengual 1992 1:01.41 889.74
4 PAULA AGRA NEIRA 1999 1:04.08 844.29
5 LOLA GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ 2000 1:05.48 821.32
6 Andrea RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ 2001 1:05.97 813.42
7 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 1:06.15 810.54
8 Maria Acebo Moncalian 2000 1:06.43 806.07
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 1:05.92 878.55
2 MARCOS GARCÍA SOTO 1988 1:06.54 868.55
3 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 1:12.15 782.71
4 PABLO LÓPEZ PUYUELO 1998 1:14.67 746.92
5 VICTOR ROZAS TORRE 2001 1:14.93 743.32
6 MANUEL BORRAZAS RUMBO 1993 1:16.30 724.68
7 SAMUEL ORTEGA DOMINGUEZ 2002 1:17.03 714.95
8 ANDER FERRERAS SEIJAS 2002 1:17.70 706.15
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 1:17.16 878.17
2 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 1:19.26 849.5
3 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 1:21.22 823.53
4 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 1:21.53 819.49
5 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 1:21.76 816.5
6 NOELIA LOUREIRO SERRANO 2001 1:23.68 791.99
7 Maria Acebo Moncalian 2000 1:23.89 789.36
8 MIRIAM GARCIA LAFUENTE 1996 1:24.06 787.23
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 2:22.60 853.29
2 DANIEL REAL SEGARRA 1997 2:23.36 847.63
3 IAGO ABELENDA RODRIGUEZ 2000 2:31.38 789.96
4 CARLOS MARTINEZ DE SAYAS 2000 2:36.15 757.51
5 SAMUEL ACEBO MONCALIAN 2002 2:36.62 754.39
6 DIEGO CASADO MARTINEZ 2002 2:37.90 745.95
7 JORGE BLANCO PORTEIRO 2000 2:39.82 733.48
8 CESAR VARELA MESEJO 2002 2:41.73 721.29
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:31.85 913.41
2 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 2:31.94 912.78
3 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 2:33.86 899.33
4 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 2:38.32 868.75
5 MIRIAM GARCIA LAFUENTE 1996 2:38.90 864.85
6 Maria Acebo Moncalian 2000 2:39.97 857.68
7 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 2:40.69 852.89
8 CARMEN ALONSO AREVALO 2002 2:43.10 837.04
More results