Spanish Championships Youth 2009

100m manikin carry with fins men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ALBERTO LOPEZ JIMENEZ 1991 0:56.74 731.14
2 MIGUEL GARCIA PERERA 1992 0:57.57 716.27
3 Daniel MARTINEZ SANZ 1991 0:57.75 713.09
4 Daniel MARTINEZ SANZ 1991 0:58.15 706.08
5 JOSE MUIÑOS TABARES DE NAVA 1992 0:58.23 704.69
6 ALBERTO LOPEZ JIMENEZ 1991 0:58.23 704.69
7 JOSE MUIÑOS TABARES DE NAVA 1992 0:58.29 703.64
8 MIGUEL GARCIA PERERA 1992 0:58.51 699.84
9 GUILLE SANCHEZ DE MOLINA DELGADO 1992 0:58.54 699.32
10 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 0:58.87 693.65
11 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 0:59.20 688.04
12 EDGAR GOMEZ VAZQUEZ 1993 0:59.27 686.86
13 CARLOS TAMARIT SOLERA 1992 0:59.36 685.34
14 Enrique RUIZ GARCIA 1991 0:59.38 685.0
15 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 0:59.40 684.67
16 Alvaro Rodriguez Pérez-Cejuela 1993 0:59.53 682.48
17 Alvaro Rodriguez Pérez-Cejuela 1993 0:59.80 677.97
18 Enrique RUIZ GARCIA 1991 0:59.81 677.81
19 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 0:59.86 676.97
20 CARLOS TAMARIT SOLERA 1992 1:00.09 673.17
21 GUILLERMO GUTIERREZ CORTES 1993 1:00.26 670.37
22 ALEJANDRO MILLAN JIMENEZ 1992 1:00.93 659.48
23 SERGIO IÑIGUEZ CALVO 1994 1:00.94 659.32
24 EDUARDO GIMENEZ CASTILLON 1992 1:01.02 658.03
25 DANIEL ACEDO GARCIA 1991 1:01.02 658.03
26 DIEGO SANCHEZ RUBIO 1992 1:01.46 651.02
27 MARC CASAS LAZARO 1992 1:01.95 643.31
28 NESTOR URZAINQUI MILLA 1993 1:02.62 632.97
29 RAUL MARTIN NUÑEZ 1992 1:02.63 632.81
30 SERGIO IÑIGUEZ CALVO 1994 1:02.73 631.29
31 NESTOR URZAINQUI MILLA 1993 1:03.00 627.19
32 MIGUEL MOLINA PEREZ 1991 1:03.31 622.54
33 JORGE BERLINCHES GARCIA 1994 1:03.72 616.45
34 GUILLERMO GUTIERREZ CORTES 1993 1:03.87 614.24
35 DANIEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ 1992 1:03.93 613.36
36 JORGE BERLINCHES GARCIA 1994 1:04.14 610.3
37 GONZALO PARRILLA MESAS 1994 1:04.16 610.0
38 ALEJANDRO GELLA MARTÍNEZ 1994 1:04.61 603.51
39 SAUL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 1992 1:04.77 601.23
40 Diego Alonso Prieto 1993 1:04.91 599.24
41 DAVID LAZARO GOMEZ 1994 1:04.93 598.95
42 ESTEBAN SANCHEZ CARRERAS 1994 1:05.11 596.41
43 VICTOR LOPEZ DE LA MADRID 1994 1:05.41 592.21
44 PABLO FERNANDEZ SOUTO 1993 1:05.41 592.21
45 GUILLE SANCHEZ DE MOLINA DELGADO 1992 1:06.23 580.94
46 RUBEN LOPEZ ARISTE 1992 1:06.88 572.24
47 MARC FERRATER ROCA 1993 1:07.09 569.47
48 DAVID GALVEZ NAVARRO 1993 1:07.45 564.78
49 JOSE GUTIERREZ MATANZA 1994 1:07.54 563.61
50 NICOLAS CRUZAT RUSSEL-JONES 1993 1:08.29 554.07
51 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ AGUADO 1994 1:08.41 552.56
52 SAMUEL PEREZ TORRES 1992 1:08.64 549.7
53 FCO CASTRO TENDILLO 1993 1:08.87 546.87
54 OMAR EL ATTAR CAYUSO 1993 1:08.94 546.01
55 GERMAN PEREZ JIMENEZ 1993 1:09.27 542.0
56 DAVID VALERO COPADO 1994 1:11.29 518.58
57 MARC SANCHEZ BENITO 1993 1:11.76 513.42
58 CRISTIAN MURILLO CORRALES 1992 1:12.63 504.13