Spanish Championships 2019 results

Location Torrevieja, Spain
Date March 1, 2019
Participants 432
Results 1675
Original file
Published on Sept. 5, 2019, 9:35 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:46.86 830
2 FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:47.55 794
3 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:47.83 780
4 FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:48.10 767
5 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 0:48.12 766
6 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:48.24 760
7 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:48.37 754
8 GERMAN SILVESTRE VERCHER 1998 0:48.44 751
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:53.23 795
2 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 0:55.44 704
3 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:55.89 687
4 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 0:55.96 685
5 MIRIAM DE DIOS LASA 2002 0:56.40 669
6 MIRIAM DE DIOS LASA 2002 0:56.40 669
7 Miriam MARTINEZ MANZANO 2002 0:56.72 657
8 Miriam MARTINEZ MANZANO 2002 0:56.72 657
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 0:29.58 783
2 Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 0:30.46 717
3 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 0:30.59 708
4 Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 0:30.59 708
5 MIGUEL LÓPEZ TORIBIO 1997 0:31.40 655
6 HUGO SAEZ PERALES 1987 0:31.53 646
7 RAUL SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 0:31.58 643
8 MIGUEL LÓPEZ TORIBIO 1997 0:31.59 643
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 0:36.10 749
2 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 0:36.12 748
3 MIRIAM DE DIOS LASA 2002 0:36.49 725
4 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:36.82 706
5 MIRIAM DE DIOS LASA 2002 0:36.90 701
6 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 0:37.08 691
7 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:37.13 688
8 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 0:37.30 679
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 JAVIER PEREZ SANCHEZ 2002 2:02.25 793
2 IVAN AMILLO ESCOBEDO 2000 2:02.69 784
3 ALVARO MERINO MONTES DE OCA 2001 2:03.55 768
4 SERGIO VARGAS GARMENDIA 1998 2:04.02 759
5 LOUKA VANHOUCKE 2002 2:04.43 752
6 IVAN AMILLO ESCOBEDO 2000 2:04.45 751
7 ALBERT MATEU PLANELLS 2000 2:04.64 748
8 SERGIO VARGAS GARMENDIA 1998 2:05.14 739
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:10.59 812
2 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:11.18 802
3 Miriam MARTINEZ MANZANO 2002 2:14.96 736
4 ESTHER GARCIA DE LA VIRGEN 1999 2:16.61 710
5 Laura MALAVE CASCALES 1998 2:17.84 691
6 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 2:18.37 683
7 MIRIAM DE DIOS LASA 2002 2:18.56 680
8 ELSA LOPEZ RUIZ 2002 2:18.79 677
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:52.27 824
2 FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:52.27 824
3 FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:52.67 806
4 FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:52.67 806
5 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:52.70 804
6 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:52.70 804
7 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 0:53.49 769
8 Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 0:53.49 769
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 1:00.59 764
2 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 1:00.77 757
3 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 1:00.81 756
4 Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 1:01.13 744
5 Miriam MARTINEZ MANZANO 2002 1:01.28 738
6 Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 1:01.83 719
7 Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 1:02.09 710
8 PAULA AGRA NEIRA 1999 1:02.22 705
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 1:03.58 793
2 Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 1:04.87 746
3 Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 1:05.19 735
4 RAUL SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 1:05.37 729
5 Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 1:05.85 713
6 RAUL SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 1:05.97 709
7 ALVARO MERINO MONTES DE OCA 2001 1:06.15 704
8 ALVARO MERINO MONTES DE OCA 2001 1:06.66 688
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 1:12.94 841
2 Miriam MARTINEZ MANZANO 2002 1:14.27 797
3 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 1:14.36 794
4 MIRIAM DE DIOS LASA 2002 1:15.65 754
5 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 1:15.71 752
6 Miriam MARTINEZ MANZANO 2002 1:16.97 716
7 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 1:17.87 691
8 MIRIAM DE DIOS LASA 2002 1:17.89 690
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 ALBERT MATEU PLANELLS 2000 2:12.78 820
2 Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA 1993 2:13.74 803
3 Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA 1993 2:15.31 775
4 THOMAS HOLZENDORF DIONIS 1997 2:15.73 768
5 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 2:16.23 760
6 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 2:16.30 758
7 THOMAS HOLZENDORF DIONIS 1997 2:16.93 748
8 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:17.57 738
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:29.70 818
2 Miriam MARTINEZ MANZANO 2002 2:30.39 807
3 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 2:30.86 800
4 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 2:32.01 782
5 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 2:32.69 771
6 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:32.93 768
7 MARIA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ DE LA SIERRA 2004 2:33.83 754
8 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 2:34.04 751
More results