Spanish Championships 2018 results

Location Torrevieja, Spain
Date Feb. 23, 2018
Participants 342
Results 1203
Original file
Published on Sept. 8, 2019, 11:20 a.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:47.21 925.62
2
Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 0:48.32 900.71
3
GERMAN SILVESTRE VERCHER 1998 0:48.39 899.16
4 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:48.54 895.85
5 JOSE SANTANO PEREZ 2000 0:48.57 895.19
6 MIKEL ESCALONA FERNANDEZ 1984 0:49.22 880.96
7 DIEGO PARDO ESTEBAN 1999 0:49.48 875.33
8 Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:50.02 863.73
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 0:55.38 876.16
2
ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:55.57 872.5
3
Andrea VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1995 0:55.94 865.41
4 Maria Luengas Mengual 1992 0:56.62 852.52
5 ANA MUIÑO RAÑA 1999 0:58.03 826.35
6 Maria Acebo Moncalian 2000 0:59.96 791.76
7 BERTA VIDAL CARNERO 2002 1:00.36 784.77
8 Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 1:02.08 755.42
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 0:30.47 881.22
2
Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 0:31.87 833.3
3
HUGO SAEZ PERALES 1987 0:31.90 832.3
4 JOSE GARCIA CASTILLO 1988 0:32.05 827.32
5 Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 0:32.06 826.99
6 MIGUEL LÓPEZ TORIBIO 1997 0:32.73 805.09
7 ROBERTO VEIGA AGUEROS 1992 0:33.29 787.21
8 JAVIER HUERGA SANCHEZ 2002 0:34.15 760.53
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 0:36.71 879.12
2
Núria Payola Anglada 1999 0:37.81 847.59
3
SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 0:37.87 845.9
4 FÁTIMA VEIGA AGÜEROS 1995 0:39.41 803.62
5 PILAR BERNAL JIMENEZ 2000 0:39.51 800.94
6 RAQUEL MARTINEZ CANOSA 1991 0:39.56 799.61
7 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 0:39.79 793.5
8 Miriam MARTINEZ MANZANO 2002 0:40.34 779.08
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
IVAN AMILLO ESCOBEDO 2000 2:05.82 886.47
2
IÑIGO PRAVIA DE LA GUERRA 1998 2:06.20 883.25
3
Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 2:07.60 871.45
4 DIEGO PARDO ESTEBAN 1999 2:08.49 864.02
5 PABLO LÓPEZ PUYUELO 1998 2:08.77 861.7
6 RAUL SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 2:09.23 857.89
7 ROBERTO MORENO DIAZ 1992 2:09.24 857.81
8 Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA 1993 2:09.71 853.94
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
NEREA VILA GARRO 1998 2:19.47 855.74
2
NORA ARILLA RAFOLS 1999 2:21.19 842.67
3
CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 2:21.31 841.77
4 AMAIA VILA GARRO 2000 2:21.80 838.08
5 Laura MALAVE CASCALES 1998 2:22.37 833.82
6 ELSA LOPEZ RUIZ 2002 2:22.66 831.66
7 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 2:23.23 827.42
8 Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:23.77 823.43
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 0:53.58 904.79
2
FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALA LLINARES 1989 0:53.59 904.59
3
Carlos PARDO ESTEBAN 1995 0:53.71 902.19
4 Sergio CALDERON GONZALVEZ 1994 0:54.84 879.9
5 DIEGO PARDO ESTEBAN 1999 0:56.66 845.05
6 Daniel MARTINEZ SANZ 1991 0:56.98 839.05
7 PABLO LOPEZ JIMENEZ 1994 0:57.12 836.44
8 GERMAN SILVESTRE VERCHER 1998 0:57.13 836.26
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 1:00.70 902.2
2
Andrea VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1995 1:00.70 902.2
3
Maria Luengas Mengual 1992 1:01.34 890.96
4 ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 1:02.84 865.13
5 Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 1:03.58 852.64
6 CRISTINA GARCIA MARIN 1990 1:04.27 841.14
7 Beatriz REDONDO CABELLOS 1993 1:04.74 833.39
8 ALENA SANCHO GOMEZ 1997 1:04.88 831.09
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Eduardo BLASCO ÁLVAREZ 1994 1:05.42 886.7
2
Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 1:06.09 875.8
3
Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 1:07.06 860.23
4 HUGO SAEZ PERALES 1987 1:07.33 855.95
5 RAUL SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 1:08.03 844.92
6 THOMAS HOLZENDORF DIONIS 1997 1:09.28 825.56
7 ROBERTO VEIGA AGUEROS 1992 1:09.31 825.1
8 ALBERT MATEU PLANELLS 2000 1:09.71 819.0
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Núria Payola Anglada 1999 1:16.52 887.09
2
ANTIA GARCIA SILVA 1998 1:16.86 882.34
3
CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 1:18.19 864.0
4 Laura MALAVE CASCALES 1998 1:20.28 835.89
5 CRISTINA GARCIA MARIN 1990 1:20.93 827.32
6 Miriam MARTINEZ MANZANO 2002 1:21.08 825.36
7 BEATRIZ MASCAROS NUÑEZ 2002 1:22.38 808.51
8 NOELIA LOUREIRO SERRANO 2001 1:23.01 800.46
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Carlos PERIAÑEZ CARRASCO 1993 2:18.40 885.23
2
THOMAS HOLZENDORF DIONIS 1997 2:18.67 883.15
3
Gonzalo MATEO MERINO 1993 2:19.30 878.3
4 Josep Miquel BAS GARCÍA 1993 2:20.33 870.42
5 PAU GARCIA FONT 1999 2:20.45 869.51
6 Enrique RUIZ GARCIA 1991 2:21.32 862.91
7 RAUL SZPUNAR ROSA 2000 2:22.64 852.99
8 JESUS SANCHO ACERO 2000 2:23.02 850.16
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1
Núria Payola Anglada 1999 2:34.09 897.73
2
Andrea VALENCIANO TOLEDANO 1995 2:34.93 891.91
3
Isabel COSTA PORTILLA 1995 2:35.16 890.32
4 SAMANTHA REDONDO MARTIN 1993 2:35.89 885.29
5 MIRIAM GARCIA LAFUENTE 1996 2:38.32 868.75
6 VERONICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1992 2:38.76 865.79
7 Paola EGUILUZ DE CELIS 2001 2:39.96 857.75
8 CAROLINA GANADO AMADOR 1999 2:41.27 849.05
More results